2013年8月2日星期五

The best SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials

IT-Tests.com help you to find real SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam preparation process in a real environment. If you are a beginner, and if you want to improve your professional skills, IT-Tests.com SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam braindumps will help you to achieve your desire step by step. If you have any questions about the exam, IT-Tests.com the SAP C_SASEAA_15 will help you to solve them. Within a year, we provide free updates. Please pay more attention to our website.


To choose our IT-Tests.com to is to choose success! IT-Tests.com provide you SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam practice questions and answers, which enable you to pass the exam successfully. Simulation tests before the formal SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 examination are necessary, and also very effective. If you choose IT-Tests, you can 100% pass the exam.


In order to pass SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam disposably, you must have a good preparation and a complete knowledge structure. IT-Tests.com can provide you the resources to meet your need.


Having a SAP C_SASEAA_15 certification can enhance your employment prospects,and then you can have a lot of good jobs. IT-Tests.com is a website very suitable to candidates who participate in the SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam. IT-Tests.com can not only provide all the information related to the SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam for the candidates, but also provide a good learning opportunity for them. IT-Tests.com be able to help you pass SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam successfully.


C_SASEAA_15 certification exam is a very import component SAP certification exam. But passing SAP certification C_SASEAA_15 exam is not so simple. In order to give to relieve pressure and save time and effort for candidates who take a preparation for the C_SASEAA_15 certification exam, IT-Tests.com specially produce a variety of training tools. So you can choose an appropriate quick training from IT-Tests.com to pass the exam.


If you do not know how to pass the exam more effectively, I'll give you a suggestion is to choose a good training site. This can play a multiplier effect. IT-Tests.com site has always been committed to provide candidates with a real SAP C_SASEAA_15 certification exam training materials. The IT-Tests.com SAP C_SASEAA_15 Certification Exam software are authorized products by vendors, it is wide coverage, and can save you a lot of time and effort.


Exam Code: C_SASEAA_15

Exam Name: SAP (Adaptive Server Enterprise 15 Administrator Associate)

C_SASEAA_15 (Adaptive Server Enterprise 15 Administrator Associate) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C_SASEAA_15.html


NO.1 Using the 'sp_who' output, how can you identify a system process?
A. The process ID is below 15
B. The origname is NULL
C. The loginame is system
D. The hostname is the name of the machine ASE is running from
Answer: B

SAP pdf   C_SASEAA_15 exam   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 questions

NO.2 What is the command used to dynamically increase the size of a database device?
A. disk init.
B. disk reinit.
C. disk resize.
D. alter database.
Answer: C

SAP study guide   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 exam

NO.3 Which command is used to display the current server EBF level?
A. select * from syslogshold
B. select @@servername
C. select * from sysservers
D. select @@version
Answer: D

SAP braindump   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 answers real questions   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 test

NO.4 Which table identifies the process that has the oldest active transaction and how long that
transaction has been open?
A. master..sysprocesses
B. master..syslogshold
C. master..syslogins
D. master..syslocks
E. master..systransactions
Answer: B

SAP   C_SASEAA_15 practice test   C_SASEAA_15 exam dumps   C_SASEAA_15

NO.5 Which database option must be set to run dbcc checkalloc in fix mode?
A. dbo use only
B. ddl in tran
C. no chkpt on recovery
D. select into/bulkcopy/pllsort
E. single user
Answer: E

SAP   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 exam simulations   C_SASEAA_15 test   C_SASEAA_15 dumps

NO.6 When using ASE device mirroring, what does the administrator have the ability to perform?
A. Copy a database to several different devices
B. Copy a database from several devices to a single device
C. Copy an entire device from one location to another
D. Copy only system tables from one device to another
Answer: C

SAP exam dumps   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 pdf   C_SASEAA_15 certification   C_SASEAA_15 original questions

NO.7 Maximum database size for 2K pages is?
A. 32 GB
B. 256 GB
C. 2 TB
D. 4 TB
E. 8 TB
Answer: D

SAP   C_SASEAA_15 pdf   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 braindump

NO.8 Which command can be used to check the maximum number of locks used since ASE server
was
started?
A. sp_configure
B. sp_helpconfig
C. sp_poolconfig
D. sp_monitorconfig
E. sp_countmetadata
Answer: D

SAP exam simulations   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 original questions

NO.9 How large can a table, column and index name be?
A. 32 bytes
B. 64 bytes
C. 128 bytes
D. 255 bytes
Answer: D

SAP   C_SASEAA_15 exam prep   C_SASEAA_15

NO.10 Which of the following system databases will be built during an ASE installation? (Choose
four.)
A. master
B. model
C. sybsyntax
D. sybsecurity
E. sybsystemdb
F. sybsystemprocs
Answer: A,B,E,F

SAP questions   C_SASEAA_15 study guide   C_SASEAA_15   C_SASEAA_15 certification training

IT-Tests.com's SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials are the best training materials of all the Internet training resources. Our visibility is very high, which are results that obtained through many candidates who have used the IT-Tests.com's SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials. If you also use IT-Tests.com's SAP C_SASEAA_15 exam training materials, we can give you 100% guarantee of success. If you do not pass the exam, we will refund the full purchase cost to you . For the vital interests of the majority of candidates, IT-Tests.com is absolutely trustworthy.


没有评论:

发表评论