显示标签为“HP2-E56”的博文。显示所有博文
显示标签为“HP2-E56”的博文。显示所有博文

2013年12月14日星期六

HP certification HP2-E56 exam best training materials

IT-Tests.com is a website that specializes in providing IT exam information. The pass rate can achieve 100%. Which is one of the reasons that most candidates willing to believe the IT-Tests.com. IT-Tests.com have been always concerned about the needs of the majority of candidates. We always with the greatest ability to meet the needs of the candidates . IT-Tests.com's HP HP2-E56 exam training materials is an unprecedented IT certification training materials. With it, your future career will be rain or shine.

IT-Tests.com provide training tools included HP certification HP2-E56 exam study materials and simulation training questions and more importantly, we will provide you practice questions and answers which are very close with real certification exam. Selecting IT-Tests.com can guarantee that you can in a short period of time to learn and to strengthen the professional knowledge of IT and pass HP certification HP2-E56 exam with high score.

What is IT-Tests.com HP HP2-E56 exam training materials? There are many online sites provide HP HP2-E56 exam training resources. But IT-Tests.com provide you the most actual information. IT-Tests.com have professional personnel of certification experts, technical staff, and comprehensive language masters. They are always studying the latest HP HP2-E56 exam. Therefore, if you want to pass the HP HP2-E56 examination, please Login IT-Tests.com website. It will let you close to your success, and into your dream paradise step by step.

Exam Code: HP2-E56
Exam Name: HP (Selling HP SMB Solutions - Exam)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 51 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-12-14

With the arrival of the flood of the information age of the 21st century, people are constantly improve their knowledge to adapt to the times. But this is still not enough. In the IT industry, HP's HP2-E56 exam certification is the essential certification of the IT industry. Because this exam is difficult, through it, you may be subject to international recognition and acceptance, and you will have a bright future and holding high pay attention. IT-Tests.com has the world's most reliable IT certification training materials, and with it you can achieve your wonderful plans. We guarantee you 100% certified. Candidates who participate in the HP HP2-E56 certification exam, what are you still hesitant?Just do it quickly!

HP2-E56 (Selling HP SMB Solutions - Exam) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/HP2-E56.html

NO.1 What is the significance of the HP FlexNetwork architecture?
A. The three-tier design is significantly optimized for premier network performance.
B. The homogeneity enables network monitoring with a single-pane-of-glass management
application.
C. The design enables businesses to more easily align business initiatives and network requirements.
D. It has more than 150 innovative embedded technologies to significantly simplify network
management
Answer: C

HP test questions   HP2-E56   HP2-E56   HP2-E56
Reference:http://h17007.www1.hp.com/docs/mark/FlexNetworkBrochure.pdf(page 3, segmenting
the network into modular building blocks, 2ndpara)

NO.2 According to Just Right IT, what are the initiatives that small businesses care most about?
A. Manage, connect, grow
B. Manage, protect, grow
C. Share, create, print
D. Share, connect, store
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 exam prep   HP2-E56 exam prep   HP2-E56 test   HP2-E56 certification

NO.3 What is the primary purpose of the Partner Sales Advantage (PSA) tool?
A. to build and manage a list of prospective customers
B. to serve as a repository for strategic sales tools
C. to explore customers' business environments and top pain points
D. to compare similar products and identify the best fit based on customer needs
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E56   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 test answers

NO.4 Your customer has seven employees in a new business and needs a networking solution.
Which switch series should you recommend?
A. HP 1405 Switch Series
B. HP 1810 Switch Series
C. HP 2510 Switch Series
D. HP 2910 Switch Series
Answer: A

HP certification training   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 study guide   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 practice test   HP2-E56

NO.5 Who are HP's strategic client virtualization software partners?
A. VMware, Microsoft, and Desktone
B. VMware, Microsoft, and ClearCube
C. VMware, Citrix, and Ericom
D. VMware, Citrix, and Microsoft
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 dumps

NO.6 Which statement best describes HP VDI reference architectures for midmarket businesses?
A. They are monolithic designs that implement HP-only products.
B. They provide general suggestions for do-it-yourself client virtualization implementations.
C. They provide end-to-end solutions that are fully-tested, customizable, do-it-yourself blueprints
for midmarket businesses.
D. Although they are written for enterprise customers. HP VDI reference architectures can be
adapted to mid-sized businesses.
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 certification   HP2-E56 test questions   HP2-E56   HP2-E56

NO.7 You think your customer may not be aware of the impact of adding voice to a data network. To
ensure the best possible outcome, how should you approach them?
A. Lead with the introduction of HP FlexNetwork. Describe how it scales on three dimensions.
Follow-up with a suggestion that they perform a network assessment.
B. Lead with the introduction of HP FlexNetwork. Describe how it scales on three dimensions and
delivers unparalleled performance.
C. Lead with a recommendation for a network assessment. Introduce HP FlexNetwork and discuss
how it scales on three dimensions and delivers unparalleled performance.
D. Lead with a recommendation for a network assessment. Ask about future plans to make
significant changes. Then introduce HP FlexNetwork.
Answer: C

HP original questions   HP2-E56   HP2-E56

NO.8 What is a unique feature of HP client virtualization (CV) reference architectures that applies
only to Citrix VDI-in-a-Box?
A. The personal vDisk feature permits users to install applications without impacting the master
image, providing increased user flexibility and IT efficiency.
B. It delivers predictable, repeatable cost and performance when using either a single ProLiant
DL380p or a grid of DL380p servers
C. It is a recipe for simple, one-server solution with integrated storage, management, and client
virtualization software
D. It easily scales out to adapt to business changes and BYOD initiatives.
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E56 exam dumps   HP2-E56 practice test   HP2-E56   HP2-E56
Reference:http://h10010.www1.hp.com/wwpc/us/en/sm/WF05a/ 457757-457757-51632735094724
-5163275-5285790.html?dnr=1

IT-Tests.com offer the latest IIA-CIA-Part3 Questions & Answers and high-quality HP2-B105 PDF Practice Test. Our 9L0-620 VCE testing engine and 000-588 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality LOT-958 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.

Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/HP2-E56.html

2013年8月4日星期日

Latest training guide for HP HP2-E56

Those who want to prepare for the IT certification exam are helpless. But they have to do it. So they have restless state of mind. However, With IT-Tests.com HP HP2-E56 exam training materials, the kind of mentality will disappear. With IT-Tests.com's HP HP2-E56 exam training materials, you can be brimming with confidence, and do not need to worry the exam. Of course, you can also face the exam with ease. This is not only psychological help, but more importantly, it allows you to pass the exam and to help you get a better tomorrow.


We all know that the major problem in the IT industry is a lack of quality and practicality. IT-Tests.com HP HP2-E56 questions and answers to prepare for your exam training materials you need. Like actual certification exams, multiple-choice questions (multiple-choice questions) to help you pass the exam. The our IT-Tests.com HP HP2-E56 exam training materials, the verified exam, these questions and answers reflect the professional and practical experience of IT-Tests.com.


To pass the HP HP2-E56 exam is a dream who are engaged in IT industry. If you want to change the dream into reality, you only need to choose the professional training. IT-Tests.com is a professional website that providing IT certification training materials. Select IT-Tests.com, it will ensure your success. No matter how high your pursuit of the goal, IT-Tests.com will make your dreams become a reality.


Exam Code: HP2-E56

Exam Name: HP (Selling HP SMB Solutions - Exam)

Perhaps you have also seen the related training tools about HP certification HP2-E56 exam on other websites, but our IT-Tests.com has a pivotal position in the field of IT certification exam. IT-Tests.com research materials can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam. With IT-Tests.com your career will change and you can promote yourself successfully in the IT area. When you select IT-Tests.com you'll really know that you are ready to pass HP certification HP2-E56 exam. We not only can help you pass the exam successfully, but also will provide you with a year of free service.


IT-Tests.com HP HP2-E56 exam study guide can be a lighthouse in your career. Because it contains all HP2-E56 exam information. Select IT-Tests.com, it can help you to pass the exam. This is absolutely a wise decision. IT-Tests.com is your helper, you can get double the result, only need to pay half the effort.


IT-Tests.com free update our training materials, which means you will always get the latest HP2-E56 exam training materials. If HP2-E56 exam objectives change, The learning materials IT-Tests.com provided will follow the change. IT-Tests.com know the needs of each candidate, we will help you through your HP2-E56 exam certification. We help each candidate to pass the exam with best price and highest quality.


HP2-E56 (Selling HP SMB Solutions - Exam) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/HP2-E56.html


NO.1 Who are HP's strategic client virtualization software partners?
A. VMware, Microsoft, and Desktone
B. VMware, Microsoft, and ClearCube
C. VMware, Citrix, and Ericom
D. VMware, Citrix, and Microsoft
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E56 test   HP2-E56 pdf

NO.2 According to Just Right IT, what are the initiatives that small businesses care most about?
A. Manage, connect, grow
B. Manage, protect, grow
C. Share, create, print
D. Share, connect, store
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E56 pdf   HP2-E56 practice test   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 practice test

NO.3 Which statement best describes HP VDI reference architectures for midmarket businesses?
A. They are monolithic designs that implement HP-only products.
B. They provide general suggestions for do-it-yourself client virtualization implementations.
C. They provide end-to-end solutions that are fully-tested, customizable, do-it-yourself blueprints
for midmarket businesses.
D. Although they are written for enterprise customers. HP VDI reference architectures can be
adapted to mid-sized businesses.
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 practice test   HP2-E56

NO.4 What is a unique feature of HP client virtualization (CV) reference architectures that applies
only to Citrix VDI-in-a-Box?
A. The personal vDisk feature permits users to install applications without impacting the master
image, providing increased user flexibility and IT efficiency.
B. It delivers predictable, repeatable cost and performance when using either a single ProLiant
DL380p or a grid of DL380p servers
C. It is a recipe for simple, one-server solution with integrated storage, management, and client
virtualization software
D. It easily scales out to adapt to business changes and BYOD initiatives.
Answer: A

HP exam   HP2-E56 original questions   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 test answers
Reference:http://h10010.www1.hp.com/wwpc/us/en/sm/WF05a/ 457757-457757-51632735094724
-5163275-5285790.html?dnr=1

NO.5 Your customer has seven employees in a new business and needs a networking solution.
Which switch series should you recommend?
A. HP 1405 Switch Series
B. HP 1810 Switch Series
C. HP 2510 Switch Series
D. HP 2910 Switch Series
Answer: A

HP pdf   HP2-E56 test answers   HP2-E56 original questions   HP2-E56 study guide   HP2-E56 practice test

NO.6 You think your customer may not be aware of the impact of adding voice to a data network. To
ensure the best possible outcome, how should you approach them?
A. Lead with the introduction of HP FlexNetwork. Describe how it scales on three dimensions.
Follow-up with a suggestion that they perform a network assessment.
B. Lead with the introduction of HP FlexNetwork. Describe how it scales on three dimensions and
delivers unparalleled performance.
C. Lead with a recommendation for a network assessment. Introduce HP FlexNetwork and discuss
how it scales on three dimensions and delivers unparalleled performance.
D. Lead with a recommendation for a network assessment. Ask about future plans to make
significant changes. Then introduce HP FlexNetwork.
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 test questions   HP2-E56

NO.7 What is the significance of the HP FlexNetwork architecture?
A. The three-tier design is significantly optimized for premier network performance.
B. The homogeneity enables network monitoring with a single-pane-of-glass management
application.
C. The design enables businesses to more easily align business initiatives and network requirements.
D. It has more than 150 innovative embedded technologies to significantly simplify network
management
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E56   HP2-E56   HP2-E56   HP2-E56   HP2-E56 study guide
Reference:http://h17007.www1.hp.com/docs/mark/FlexNetworkBrochure.pdf(page 3, segmenting
the network into modular building blocks, 2ndpara)

NO.8 What is the primary purpose of the Partner Sales Advantage (PSA) tool?
A. to build and manage a list of prospective customers
B. to serve as a repository for strategic sales tools
C. to explore customers' business environments and top pain points
D. to compare similar products and identify the best fit based on customer needs
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E56 test   HP2-E56 dumps

If you are still struggling to get the HP HP2-E56 exam certification, IT-Tests.com will help you achieve your dream. IT-Tests.com's HP HP2-E56 exam training materials is the best training materials. We can provide you with a good learning platform. How do you prepare for this exam to ensure you pass the exam successfully? The answer is very simple. If you have the appropriate time to learn, then select IT-Tests.com's HP HP2-E56 exam training materials. With it, you will be happy and relaxed to prepare for the exam.