2014年8月24日星期日

HP2-Z33復習資料、HP0-Y49資格認定

君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにJPexamを選択してください。JPexamはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。

HPのHP0-Y49認定試験を受験すれば、JPexamのHP0-Y49問題集はあなたが試験の準備をするときに最も選択すべきツールです。この問題集はあなたが楽に試験に合格することを保証します。しかも、これは高く評判されている資料ですから、この問題集を持っていると、もうこれ以上HP0-Y49試験を心配する必要がなくなります。この問題集はあなたが試験に準備するときに会う可能性があるすべての難問を解決してあげますから。JPexamのHP0-Y49問題集を購入する前に、問題集の無料なサンプルをダウンロードして試用してもいいです。そうすると、問題集があなたに向いているかどうかを自分で判断することができます。

HP HP2-Z33認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、HP HP2-Z33証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。

HP2-Z33試験番号:HP2-Z33問題集
試験科目:HP Unified Wired-Wireless Networks and BYOD
最近更新時間:2014-08-24
問題と解答:全50問 HP2-Z33 最新な問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
HP0-Y49試験番号:HP0-Y49問題集
試験科目:HP ATP FlexNetwork Solutions
最近更新時間:2014-08-24
問題と解答:全65問 HP0-Y49 全真模擬試験
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 

JPexamのHPのHP2-Z33試験トレーニング資料は現在で一番人気があるダウンロードのフォーマットを提供します。PDFとソフトのフォーマットで、ダウンロードするのは易いです。JPexamが提供した製品がIT専門家は実際の経験を活かして作った最も良い製品で、あなたが自分の目標を達成するようにずっと一生懸命頑張っています。

HPのHP0-Y49認証試験はIT業界にとても重要な地位があることがみんなが、たやすくその証本をとることはではありません。いまの市場にとてもよい問題集が探すことは難しいです。JPexamは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでHP HP0-Y49認定試験の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-Y49_exam.html

NO.1 A network administrator executes these commands on an HP Comware switch:
[Comware] super password level 1 simple hp1 [Comware] super password level 2 simple hp2
[Comware] super password level 3 simple hp3 [Comware] quit <Comware>
The network administrator then executes this command to test the configuration: <Comware>
super 0
What is the outcome of the configuration?
A. The network administrator is immediately placed into Monitor view.
B. Access is denied because no level 0 password has been defined.
C. A password of hp0 must be entered to access the view.
D. The network administrator is immediately placed into visitor view.
Answer: D

HP   HP0-Y49認定   HP0-Y49   HP0-Y49認定資格

NO.2 When LLDP is enabled, which value is presented by default as the LLDP Chassis ID on both
ProVision and Comware switches?
A. Router ID
B. System Name
C. IP address
D. MAC address
Answer: D

HP方法   HP0-Y49クラムメディア   HP0-Y49   HP0-Y49 vue
Explanation:
<Sysname> display lldp local-information
Global LLDP local-information: Chassis ID : 00e0-fc00-5600 System name : Sysname System
description : H3C Comware Software. H3C S12508 Product Version S12500-C
MW710-B01BBIT25. Copyright (c) 2004-2011 Hangzhou H3C Tec
h. Co., Ltd. All rights reserved. System capabilities supported : Bridge, Router System capabilities
enabled : Bridge, Router
MED information: Device class : Connectivity device MED inventory information of master board:
HardwareRev : REV.A FirmwareRev : 109 SoftwareRev : 5.20 Alpha 2101 SerialNum : NONE
Manufacturer name : H3C Model name : H3C Comware Asset tracking identifier : Unknown
Table 1 Command output Field Description Global LLDP local-information Global LLDP information
to be sent. Chassis ID Bridge MAC address of the device.
Reference:
http://www.h3c.com/portal/Technical_Support___Documents/Technical_Documents/Switch
es/H3C_S12500_Series_Switches/Command/Command/H3C_S12500_CR-Release71286W710/ 04 / 20
1301 /772500_1285_0.htm
4. Refer to the exhibit. Exhibit: Network topology
The server shown in the exhibit is configured for dynamic LACP . There is only one link between
Switch 1 and Switch 2. Which HP switching solution should the network administrator implement?
A. Distributed trunking on Comware Switches or ProVision switches
B. IRF on Comware switches or Provision switches
C. IRF on Comware switches or but not on ProVision switches
D. Distributed trunking on ProVision switches but not on Comware switches
Answer: C

HP   HP0-Y49フリーク   HP0-Y49受験記
5. Which open standard allows a switch with PoE support to correctly determine the power
requirements of a connected device?
A. ICMP
B. AutoPower
C. LLDP-MED
D. CDP
Answer: C

HP割引   HP0-Y49教材   HP0-Y49ふりーく   HP0-Y49
Explanation:
The Link Layer Discovery Protocol (LLDP) is a vendor-neutral link layer protocol in the Internet
Protocol Suite used by network devices for advertising their identity, capabilities, and neighbors on
an IEEE 802 local area network, principally wired Ethernet. Media Endpoint Discovery is an
enhancement of LLDP , known as LLDP-MED, that provides the following facilities:
- Auto-discovery of LAN policies (such as VLAN, Layer 2 Priority and Differentiated services settings)
enabling plug and play networking. - Device location discovery to allow creation of location
databases and, in the case of Voice over Internet Protocol (VoIP), Enhanced 911 services. - Extended
and automated power management of Power over Ethernet (PoE) end points.
6. Which HP solution delivers automated virtual machine orchestrator, automatic
synchronization of network connectivity information, and visibility to performance of wired and
wireless users?
A. Unified Wired-WLAN modules and switches
B. Intelligent Management Center (IMC)
C. Virtual Connect FlexFabric
D. Intelligent Resilient Framework
Answer: B

HP教材   HP0-Y49フリーク   HP0-Y49   HP0-Y49入門
Reference: http://h17007.www1.hp.com/docs/mark/ 4AA3-4496ENW.pdf
7. Which HP Intelligent Management Center (IMC) component would a network administrator
check to verify the installation of IMC or an add-on module?
A. Deployment Monitoring Agent
B. Deployment Analyzer
C. Service Manager
D. Process Manager
Answer: A

HP受験記   HP0-Y49   HP0-Y49合格点   HP0-Y49
8. Which HP Comware component allows a network administrator to adjust the logging process?
A. SNMP management center
B. Information center
C. Logging process
D. System logging center
Answer: B

HP   HP0-Y49資格   HP0-Y49通信   HP0-Y49教本   HP0-Y49 vue   HP0-Y49
Explanation:
Acting as the system information hub, information center classifies and manages system
information, offering a powerful support for network administrators and developers in
monitoring network performance and diagnosing network problems.
The following describes the working process of information center:
- Receives the log, trap, and debugging information generated by each module. - Outputs the above
information to different information channels according to the user-defined output rules. - Outputs
the information to different destinations based on the information channel-to-destination
associations.
9. Two OSPF routers are on a segment, and both of their interfaces become active. What is the
initial OSPF state after an adjacency has formed?
A. Established
B. Exstart
C. Two-way
D. Full
Answer: B

HPフリーク   HP0-Y49番号   HP0-Y49資格   HP0-Y49学校   HP0-Y49模擬
10. What does an IP host learn from an ARP reply?
A. An IP address
B. The local subnet
C. A MAC address
D. A Netbios name
Answer: C

HP   HP0-Y49認定証   HP0-Y49

NO.3 Which command can a network administrator execute to manage configuration files on an HP
Comware switch?
A. Write file
B. Startup-default
C. Delete
D. Write memory
Answer: C

HP勉強法   HP0-Y49体験   HP0-Y49   HP0-Y49種類

没有评论:

发表评论