他のたくさんのトレーニング資料より、JPexamのCitrixの1Y0-A26試験トレーニング資料は一番良いものです。IT認証のトレーニング資料が必要としたら、JPexamのCitrixの1Y0-A26試験トレーニング資料を利用しなければ絶対後悔しますよ。JPexamのトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは一生で利益を受けることができます。
君はまずネットで無料なCitrixの1Y0-400試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。JPexamは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。
現在、IT業界での激しい競争に直面しているあなたは、無力に感じるでしょう。これは避けられないことですから、あなたがしなければならないことは、自分のキャリアを護衛するのです。色々な選択がありますが、JPexamのCitrixの1Y0-A28問題集と解答をお勧めします。それはあなたが成功認定を助ける良いヘルパーですから、あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。速く最新のJPexamのCitrixの1Y0-A28トレーニング資料を取りに行きましょう。
Citrixの1Y0-400認定試験と言ったら、人々は迷っています。異なる考えがありますが、要約は試験が大変難しいことです。Citrixの1Y0-400認定試験は確かに難しい試験ですが、JPexam を選んだら、これは大丈夫です。JPexamのCitrixの1Y0-400試験トレーニング資料は受験生としてのあなたが欠くことができない資料です。それは受験生のために特別に作成したものですから、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。信じないになら、JPexamのサイトをクリックしてください。購入する人々が大変多いですから、あなたもミスしないで速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。
試験科目:Citrix XenServer 6.0 Administration
最近更新時間:2014-08-01
問題と解答:全120問 1Y0-A26 資格問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験科目:Designing Citrix XenDesktop 7 Solutions Exam
最近更新時間:2014-08-01
問題と解答:全200問 1Y0-400 資格問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験科目:Implementing NetScaler 10 for Networking and Traffic Optimization
最近更新時間:2014-08-01
問題と解答:全123問 1Y0-A28 最新な問題集
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamの1Y0-A26教材を購入したら、あなたは一年間の無料アップデートサービスを取得しました。試験問題集が更新されると、JPexamは直ちにあなたのメールボックスに1Y0-A26問題集の最新版を送ります。あなたは試験の最新バージョンを提供することを要求することもできます。最新の1Y0-A26試験問題を知りたい場合、試験に合格したとしてもJPexamは無料で問題集を更新してあげます。
あなたのCitrixの1Y0-A28認証試験に合格させるのはJPexamが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがCitrixの1Y0-A28認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。
JPexamを選ぶかどうか状況があれば、弊社の無料なサンプルをダウンロードしてから、決めても大丈夫です。こうして、弊社の商品はどのくらいあなたの力になるのはよく分かっています。JPexamはCitrix 1Y0-A26認証試験を助けって通じての最良の選択で、100%のCitrix 1Y0-A26認証試験合格率のはJPexam最高の保証でございます。君が選んだのはJPexam、成功を選択したのに等しいです。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/1Y0-A28_exam.html
NO.1 A network engineer needs to upgrade both appliances of a High Availability (HA)
pair. In which order should the network engineer upgrade the appliances?
A. Disable high availability and upgrade one node at a time.
B. Upgrade the primary node first without disabling high availability.
C. Upgrade the secondary node first without disabling high availability.
D. Perform the upgrade simultaneously without disabling high availability.
Answer: C
Citrixテスト 1Y0-A28一発合格 1Y0-A28 1Y0-A28独学
NO.2 An engineer has two NetScaler devices in two different datacenters and wants to create a high
availability (HA) pair with the two devices, even though they are on two different subnets.
How can the engineer configure the HA Pair between the two NetScaler devices?
A. Configure StaySecondary on the second datacenter appliance.
B. Ensure that INC mode is enabled during the creation of the HA Pair.
C. Enable the HAMonitors on all interfaces after the HA Pair has been created.
D. Change the NSIP of the second appliance to be on the same subnet as the first appliance.
Answer: B
Citrix費用 1Y0-A28資格 1Y0-A28赤本 1Y0-A28認定資格 1Y0-A28問題集 1Y0-A28
NO.3 What should a network engineer do to prevent unauthorized users from using the root user
account?
A. Reset the nsroot account.
B. Change the nsroot password.
C. Create an authorization policy.
D. Bind a policy to the root user account.
Answer: B
Citrix赤本 1Y0-A28ガイド 1Y0-A28教材 1Y0-A28練習問題 1Y0-A28練習問題 1Y0-A28資格
NO.4 The network engineer would like all HTTP and HTTPS requests that travel through the
NetScaler to have an HTTP header added with the source IP address for logging on the web servers.
How should the network engineer accomplish this?
A. Enable Web Logging
B. Enable the client IP option
C. Configure the TCP Parameters
D. Enable the 'Use Source IP mode'
Answer: B
Citrix認定資格 1Y0-A28認証試験 1Y0-A28方法 1Y0-A28教本 1Y0-A28
6. A network engineer has configured two NetScaler MPX appliances as a high availability (HA)
pair.
What can the engineer configure to prevent failover if only a single interface fails?
A. FIS
B. PBR
C. SNMP
D. VMAC
Answer: A
Citrix書籍 1Y0-A28割引 1Y0-A28通信
7. Scenario: A NetScaler appliance currently has a manually configured channel containing four
interfaces;
however, the engineer has been told that the NetScaler must now only use a single interface for this
network.
The engineer removes the channel and immediately notices a decrease in network performance.
How could the engineer resolve this issue?
A. Reset the unused interfaces
B. Disable the unused interfaces
C. Enable flow control on all interfaces
D. Disable HA monitoring on the three interfaces that are no longer required
Answer: B
Citrix認証試験 1Y0-A28 1Y0-A28練習問題 1Y0-A28スクール 1Y0-A28
8. Scenario: A NetScaler engineer needs to enable access to some web servers running on an
IPv6-only network. The clients connecting
the services are
on an IPv4 network. The
engineer has already enabled IPv6 on the NetScaler. What does the engineer need to do in order to
provide access to the services on the IPv6 network?
A. Create an IPv6 tunnel and a IPv4 virtual server.
B. Configure an IPv6 VLAN and bind the required interface.
C. Create a IPv4 virtual server and bind the service group to it.
D. Create an IPv6 ACL and a IPv4 virtual server and bind the ACL to the virtual server.
Answer: C
Citrix費用 1Y0-A28問題集 1Y0-A28ガイド 1Y0-A28対策 1Y0-A28教科書
9. Scenario: An engineer executes the following commands: add vlan 2 bind vlan 2 -ifnum 1 / 2 add
ns ip 10.110.4.200 255.255.255.0 bind vlan 2 -IPAddress 10.110.4.200 255.255.255.0 What type of
IP address has been added to the NetScaler?
A. VIP address
B. NSIP address
C. SNIP address
D. GSLB Site IP address
Answer: C
Citrix 1Y0-A28 1Y0-A28テスト
10. Scenario: A network engineer needs to configure Citrix NetScaler to provide Access Gateway
services to VLAN 2 using interface 1 /1 only, while also using interface 1 / 2 to provide load balancing
services to VLAN 3. How could this result be achieved?
A. Disable static route advertisement.
B. Disable layer 2 mode Create 2 untagged VLANs - VLAN 2 and VLAN 3 Bind VLAN 2 to Interface 1 /1
Bind VLAN 3 to Interface 1 / 2
C. Enable Layer 3 mode Create a Channel Interface using Interface 1 /1 and 1 / 2 Create 2 VMACs Bind
a VMAC to interface 1 /1 and 1 / 2
D. Configure policy-based routing using the Interface option as a filter.
Answer: B
Citrix内容 1Y0-A28合格率 1Y0-A28 1Y0-A28問題集 1Y0-A28テスト
11. Scenario: A network engineer needs to re-configure the NetScaler to utilize two new VLANs -
VLAN2 and VLAN3. VLAN2 is an untagged VLAN and VLAN3 will require a .1q compliant tag.
Interface 1 /1 is the only interface that
will be used on the NetScaler. How could the engineer configure
the NetScaler so that it can communicate with both networks?
A. Change the NSVLAN to 3 Add VLAN 2 and bind interface 1 /1 as untagged
B. Enable the Tag all VLANs option on interface 1 /1.
C. Add VLAN2 and bind interface 1 /1 as untagged Add VLAN3 and bind interface 1 /1 as tagged
D. Add a SNIP for each VLAN Enable management access on the SNIP for VLAN3
Answer: C
Citrix合格率 1Y0-A28赤本 1Y0-A28教材 1Y0-A28書籍 1Y0-A28科目
12. Why would an engineer want to specify a TCP Profile for a specific service group?
A. To enable use of features like SSL over TCP for that specific service group.
B. To adjust the TCP settings for traffic to and from that specific service group.
C. To use a specific SNIP for traffic to the back-end servers in that service group.
D. To enable features like use source IP , TCP keep alive and TCP buffering for a specific service group.
Answer: B
Citrix関節 1Y0-A28勉強法 1Y0-A28科目 1Y0-A28認定資格 1Y0-A28費用
NO.5 Scenario: The NetScaler has connections to a large number of VPNs. The network engineer
wants to minimize
the number of ARP requests. Which feature should the network engineer enable to minimize ARP
requests?
A. TCP Buffering
B. Use Source IP
C. Edge Configuration
D. MAC based forwarding
Answer: D
Citrix認定資格 1Y0-A28練習 1Y0-A28番号
没有评论:
发表评论