JPexamを通じて最新のSAPのC-TADM51-731試験の問題と解答早めにを持てて、弊社の問題集があればきっと君の強い力になります。
JPexamを通してSAP C_TSCM66_66試験に合格することがやすくて、SAP C_TSCM66_66試験をはじめて受ける方はJPexamの商品を選んで無料なサンプル(例年の試験問題集と解析)をダウンロードしてから、楽に試験の現場の雰囲気を体験することができます。オンラインにいろいろなSAP C_TSCM66_66試験集があるですけれども、弊社の商品は一番高品質で低価額で、試験の問題が絶えず切れない更新でテストの内容ともっとも真実と近づいてお客様の合格が保証いたします。それほかに、弊社の商品を選んで、勉強の時間も長くではありません。できるだけ早くSAP C_TSCM66_66認定試験を通ろう。
JPexamは初めて試験を受けるあなたが一回で試験に合格して、認証資格を取ることを保証します。JPexamが提供して差し上げたのは高品質のSAPのC_TSCM66_66模擬問題集で、あなたがステップバイステップで試験に準備する手順を指導しています。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM66_66試験問題集は絶対あなたに成功をもたらすことを保証します。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM66_66認定試験に準備するために色々な方法がありますが、
試験科目:SAP Certified Technology Associate - System Administration (Oracle DB) with SAP NetWeaver 7.31
最近更新時間:2014-09-11
問題と解答:全170問 C-TADM51-731 勉強の資料
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Logistics Execution and Warehouse Management with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP6
最近更新時間:2014-09-11
問題と解答:全206問 C_TSCM66_66 復習資料
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
空想は人間が素晴らしいアイデアをたくさん思い付くことができますが、行動しなければ何の役に立たないのです。SAPのC-TADM51-731認定試験に合格のにどうしたらいいかと困っているより、パソコンを起動して、JPexamをクリックしたほうがいいです。JPexamのトレーニング資料は100パーセントの合格率を保証しますから、あなたのニーズを満たすことができます。
JPexamのSAPのC-TADM51-731問題集を買う前に、一部の問題と解答を無料に試用することができます。そうすると、JPexamのSAPのC-TADM51-731トレーニング資料の品質をよく知っています。JPexamのSAPのC-TADM51-731問題集は絶対あなたの最良の選択です。
IT業界の一员として、君はまだIT認証試験を悩んでいますか?認証試験はITの専門知識を主なテストとして別に初めてIT関連の認証試験に参加する受験生にとってはとても難しいとみされます。良い対応性の訓練が必要で、JPexam の問題集をお勧めます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C-TADM51-731_exam.html
NO.1 Where can you find details on the memory consumption of the integrated ITS?
A. Using the ICF service /sap/moni/its/mem
B. In the SAP system, using transaction/report SITSPMON
C. On operating system level, using the command "its -mem"
D. In the SAP system, using transaction SMICM
Answer: B
SAP問題集 C-TADM51-731初心者 C-TADM51-731一発合格
NO.2 You want to patch the kernel of an AS ABAP+Java-based (dual stack) SAP system.
Into which of the following do you put the new kernel executables?
A. The ABAP kernel directory
B. The Work directory
C. The "KERNEL_NEW" directory
D. The transport directory, subdirectory "Data"
Answer: A
SAP C-TADM51-731科目 C-TADM51-731受験記
NO.3 You would like to install an SAP ECC system. Which of the following components can be
installed in a separate installation procedure? (Choose two)
A. The central instance
B. The database instance
C. An Internet Communication Manager
D. The standalone message server
Answer: A,B
SAP認証試験 C-TADM51-731 C-TADM51-731攻略 C-TADM51-731日記 C-TADM51-731模擬 C-TADM51-731学習
6. What happens when an Oracle database shuts down? (Choose two)
A. When using the IMMEDIATE option, open transactions are rolled back before the database is shut
down.
B. When using the IMMEDIATE option, an instance recovery is required at the next database startup.
C. When using the NORMAL option, the database system disconnects all users before shutting down
the database.
D. When using the ABORT option, the SAP system is shut down as well.
E. When using the IMMEDIATE option, the database system writes a checkpoint before shutting
down the database.
Answer: A,E
SAP練習問題 C-TADM51-731 C-TADM51-731問題
7. An SAP system's Oracle database has four online redo logs, also known as database
transaction logs. Each online redo log has a mirrored copy.
What is the effect of a log file switch?
A. The ARCH process is triggered to write the current online redo log to its mirrored copy. The next
online redo log is opened for writing.
B. The database switches between writing to the original redo log files and the mirrored redo log
files.
C. The current online redo log is closed and the next online redo log is opened for writing. The ARCH
process is triggered to begin backing up the recently closed redo log.
D. The database alternates between writing to the online and offline redo log files.
Answer: C
SAP体験 C-TADM51-731 C-TADM51-731費用
8. You are running an AS ABAP-based SAP system with several instances.
Where are enqueue locks stored that are managed by the AS ABAP system?
A. In the shared memory of each instance
B. In the database of the SAP system
C. In the shared memory of the instance where the enqueue work process is running
D. In the shared memory of the ABAP message server
Answer: C
SAP内容 C-TADM51-731難易度 C-TADM51-731クラムメディア C-TADM51-731ふりーく C-TADM51-731
9. Which settings are necessary for activating the integrated ITS?
A. Set the profile parameter rdisp/optimize_web_app to 1.
B. Set the profile parameter itsp/enable to 1.
C. Configure the HTML cache of the SAP NetWeaver AS Java.
D. You need to deploy the necessary HTML templates on the operating system level.
Answer: B
SAP対策 C-TADM51-731フリーク C-TADM51-731 vue C-TADM51-731 C-TADM51-731特典
10. Which of the following statements regarding the transaction RZ10 are true?
(Choose two.)
A. When you use the save button in RZ10 and activate the profile, it will be written immediately to
the operating system level.
B. The default profile cannot be maintained using transaction RZ10.
C. The maintained parameters will take effect immediately after the profile is activated in the RZ10.
D. You can compare the profile file on the operating system with the profile in the database.
Answer: A,D
SAP体験 C-TADM51-731資格 C-TADM51-731攻略
11. Which of the following does not use SAP NetWeaver?
A. SAP ERP
B. SAP Business All-In-One
C. SAP CRM
D. SAP Business One
Answer: D
SAP学校 C-TADM51-731ふりーく C-TADM51-731認定試験 C-TADM51-731認定試験
12. The software component SAP ECC 6.0 runs on which of the following?
A. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.00
B. SAP Basis 4.6D
C. SAP Web Application Server 6.40
D. SAP NetWeaver Application Server 7.10
Answer: A
SAP関節 C-TADM51-731勉強法 C-TADM51-731赤本
13. For UNDO tablespaces, which of the following statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. The UNDO tablespace MUST be a dictionary managed tablespace.
B. Undo segments are overwritten first after undo retention time.
C. To avoid a tablespace overflow, the UNDO tablespace can be set to be autoextensible.
D. Transformation of rollback- to undo tablespace can be performed with BRSPACE in a one-step
procedure.
E. Storage parameters of all undo segments should be equal.
Answer: B,C
SAP認定証 C-TADM51-731教本 C-TADM51-731 C-TADM51-731学習 C-TADM51-731認定証
14. The Oracle database offers different types of indexes.
Which of the following are valid index types? (Choose two)
A. Bitmap index
B. Dictionary index
C. Unique master index
D. Balanced tree (B*tree) index
Answer: A,D
SAP種類 C-TADM51-731赤本 C-TADM51-731 vue C-TADM51-731
15. For which of the following do you need to install and configure SAProuter? (Choose two)
A. EarlyWatch Service session done remotely by an SAP Support employee
B. Connection to https://scn.sap.com
C. Remote Consulting from SAP
D. Connection to https://service.sap.com
Answer: A,C
SAP問題 C-TADM51-731科目 C-TADM51-731テスト
NO.4 SAP Solution Manager 4.0 can use an SLD (System Landscape Directory). Which statements are
true for the purpose of the SLD?
A. SLD is only available with the shipment of SAP NetWeaver Process Integration (PI).
B. SLD is the landscape-wide information provider for system landscape data and acts as a
foundation of many SAP applications.
C. SLD is a Java application. Therefore, ABAP applications cannot make use of the information
provided by the SLD.
Answer: B
SAP攻略 C-TADM51-731入門 C-TADM51-731 C-TADM51-731テスト
NO.5 Which of the following statements regarding post-installation activities for SAP ECC 6.0 are
true?
(Choose two.)
A. The installation check verifies the completeness of the installation.
B. Additional space in the database is needed to generate ABAP loads of programs, function
modules, and classes; using transaction SGEN.
C. The newest Support package level is available with the SAP ECC 6.0 installation. Only the SAP
executables (kernel) and the database must be patched after the installation.
D. SAP recommends creating the first client after the installation using client copy profile SAP_CUST.
The source client for the client copy should be client 066.
Answer: A,B
SAPスクール C-TADM51-731合格点 C-TADM51-731対策
没有评论:
发表评论