JPexamの助けのもとで君は大量のお金と時間を费やさなくても復楽にSAPのC-TFIN22-64日本語認定試験に合格のは大丈夫でしょう。ソフトの問題集はJPexamが実際問題によって、テストの問題と解答を分析して出来上がりました。JPexamが提供したSAPのC-TFIN22-64日本語の問題集は真実の試験に緊密な相似性があります。
JPexamはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。SAPのC_A1FIN_10の認証そんなに人気があって、JPexamも君の試験に合格するために全力で助けてあげて、またあなたを一年の無料なサービスの更新を提供します。明日の成功のためにJPexamを選らばましょう。
ITテストと認定は当面の競争が激しい世界でこれまで以上に重要になりました。それは異なる世界の未来を意味しています。SAPのC-SRM-72の試験はあなたの職場生涯で重要な画期的な出来事になり、新しいチャンスを発見するかもしれません。ところが、SAPのC-SRM-72の試験にどうやって合格しますか。心配することはないですよ、ヘルプがあなたの手元にありますから。JPexamを利用したら恐いことはないです。JPexamのSAPのC-SRM-72の試験問題と解答は試験準備のパイオニアですから。
全てのIT専門人員はSAPのC-TFIN22-64日本語の認定試験をよく知っていて、その難しい試験に受かることを望んでいます。SAPのC-TFIN22-64日本語の認定試験の認可を取ったら、あなたは望むキャリアを得ることができるようになります。JPexamのSAPのC-TFIN22-64日本語試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、望むことを取得できます。
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Management Accounting (CO) with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4 (C-TFIN22-64日本語版)
最近更新時間:2014-09-08
問題と解答:全80問 C-TFIN22-64日本語 学習資料
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Financials with SAP Business All-in-One Solution Exam
最近更新時間:2014-09-08
問題と解答:全80問 C_A1FIN_10 学習教材
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Supplier Relationship Management 7.2
最近更新時間:2014-09-08
問題と解答:全90問 C-SRM-72 学習教材
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
生活で他の人が何かやったくれることをいつも要求しないで、私が他の人に何かやってあげられることをよく考えるべきです。職場でも同じです。ボスに偉大な価値を創造してあげたら、ボスは無論あなたをヘアします。これに反して、あなたがずっと普通な職員だったら、遅かれ早かれ解雇されます。ですから、IT認定試験に受かって、自分の能力を高めるべきです。 JPexamのSAPのC-TFIN22-64日本語試験問題集はあなたが成功へのショートカットを与えます。IT 職員はほとんど行動しましたから、あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。ためらわずにJPexamのSAPのC-TFIN22-64日本語試験トレーニング資料を購入しましょう。
JPexamのIT専門家たちは受験生の皆さんのニーズを満たすように彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして試験トレーニング資料の品質をずっと高めています。受験生の皆さんが一回でSAPのC-SRM-72試験に合格することを保証します。JPexamの製品を購入したら、あなたはいつでも最新かつ最正確な試験情報を得ることができます。JPexamの資料のカバー率が高くて、受験生に便宜を与えられます。それに、問題集の合格率が100パーセントに達するのですから、あなたは安心に試験を受けることができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C-SRM-72_exam.html
NO.1 What controls the transfer of shopping cart follow-on documents from the SRM server to the
backend system?
A. Driver
B. IDoc
C. Dispatcher
D. Spooler
Answer: D
SAPガイド C-SRM-72ふりーく C-SRM-72ガイド C-SRM-72ふりーく C-SRM-72認定証
NO.2 What option in Import Manager is used to map 1 source field to multiple destination fields?
A. Compounding
B. Adding
C. Cloning
D. Renaming
Answer: C
SAP受験記 C-SRM-72過去 C-SRM-72 vue C-SRM-72問題集
NO.3 Which master data is maintained in the SRM system?
A. Business partners
B. Cost centers
C. Purchasing info records
D. Asset master data
Answer: A
SAP C-SRM-72 C-SRM-72会場 C-SRM-72
NO.4 Which step allows the ALE distribution model to be visible on the receiver system?
A. Creation of the model
B. Distribution of the model
C. Generation of the partner profile on the SRM server
D. Generation of the partner profile on the ERP system
Answer: B
SAP C-SRM-72参考書 C-SRM-72
NO.5 In which implementation are product categories replicated without CRM middleware?
A. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on one client using classic scenario
B. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on separate clients using extended classic scenario
C. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on separate clients using classic scenario
D. SRM 7.2 and ERP 6.0 on one client using extended classic scenario
Answer: A
SAP C-SRM-72科目 C-SRM-72認定証 C-SRM-72資格
NO.6 Your customer is implementing SRM 7.2 with ECC 6.0 EhP4. What will be required in their
system landscape to create Central Contracts in SRM?
A. SRM-MDM Catalog
B. SAP NetWeaver PI
C. SAP E-Sourcing
D. SAP CLM (Contract Lifecycle Management)
Answer: B
SAPフリーク C-SRM-72問題集 C-SRM-72会場 C-SRM-72通信
7. What do you need to consider when replicating master data from SAP ERP to SAP SRM?
A. Customizing objects must be replicated before business objects.
B. Materials and service masters replicated from ERP use the same product type in SRM.
C. IDocs are used to replicate materials from ERP .
D. Units of Measure (UoM) cannot be replicated from ERP using CRM Middleware.
Answer: A
SAP C-SRM-72 C-SRM-72攻略 C-SRM-72
8. Which of the following are OCI outbound parameters? (Choose two)
A. Logical system
B. URL
C. Business Partner
D. User name
Answer: B,D
SAP練習 C-SRM-72フリーク C-SRM-72短期 C-SRM-72問題集
9. Which attribute within the organizational plan specifies the backend system where the
account assignment data is checked?
A. System alias for accounting systems
B. System alias for logical system
C. System alias
D. System alias for vendor
Answer: A
SAP種類 C-SRM-72 C-SRM-72参考書 C-SRM-72
10. In order to distribute the workload of purchasers, SRM offers the so called automatic
assignment. In this context, which of the following are true?
A. Automatic assignment can be done for External requirements, Purchase Orders or Contracts.
B. The BADI BBP_PFRP_ASSIGN_BADI is used to define rules.
C. Documents can be assigned to purchasing groups that are themselves assigned to different
purchasing organizations
D. One purchase requisition can have multiple lines, each of which is assigned to a different
purchasing group.
Answer: A,B,D
SAP会場 C-SRM-72教材 C-SRM-72難易度 C-SRM-72費用
没有评论:
发表评论