2014年9月23日星期二

MB2-702復習問題集、070-469学習教材

JPexamの専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して長年の研究をわたって多くの人は待ちに待ったMicrosoftのMB2-702認証試験について教育資料が完成してから、大変にお客様に歓迎されます。JPexamの模擬試験は真実の試験問題はとても似ている専門家チームの勤労の結果としてとても値打ちがあります。

JPexamはIT認定試験の070-469問題集を提供して皆さんを助けるウエブサイトです。JPexamは先輩の経験を生かして暦年の試験の材料を編集することを通して、最高の070-469問題集を作成しました。問題集に含まれているものは実際試験の問題を全部カバーすることができますから、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できます。

「私はだめです。」という話を永遠に言わないでください。これは皆さんのためのアドバイスです。難しいMicrosoftのMB2-702認定試験に合格する能力を持たないと思っても、あなたは効率的な骨の折れないトレーニングツールを選んで試験に合格させることができます。JPexamのMicrosoftのMB2-702試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニングツールで、100パーセントの合格率を保証します。それに、資料の値段は手頃です。JPexamを利用したらあなたはきっと大いに利益を得ることができます。ですから、「私はだめです。」という話を言わないでください。諦めないのなら、希望が現れています。あなたの希望はJPexamのMicrosoftのMB2-702試験トレーニング資料にありますから、速く掴みましょう。

MB2-702試験番号:MB2-702問題集
試験科目:Microsoft Dynamics CRM 2013 Deployment
最近更新時間:2014-09-23
問題と解答:全90問 MB2-702 復習資料
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 
070-469試験番号:070-469問題集
試験科目:Recertification for MCSE: Data Platform
最近更新時間:2014-09-23
問題と解答:全281問 070-469 復習資料
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

>>詳しい紹介はこちら

 

MicrosoftのMB2-702認定試験はJPexamの最優秀な専門家チームが自分の知識と業界の経験を利用してどんどん研究した、満足Microsoft認証受験生の需要に満たすの書籍がほかのサイトにも見えますが、JPexamの商品が最も保障があって、君の最良の選択になります。

JPexamの商品を使用したあとのひとはJPexamの商品がIT関連認定試験に対して役に立つとフィードバックします。弊社が提供した商品を利用すると試験にたやすく合格しました。MicrosoftのMB2-702認証試験に関する訓練は対応性のテストで君を助けることができて、試験の前に十分の準備をさしあげます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/070-469_exam.html

NO.1 You need to recommend changes to the ERP application to resolve the search issue. The
solution must minimize the impact on other queries generated from the ERP application.
What should you recommend changing?
A. The collation of the Products table
B. The index on the ProductName column
C. The collation of the ProductName column
D. The data type of the ProductName column
Answer: C

Microsoft   070-469関節   070-469認証試験
Explanation:
http://technet.microsoft.com/en-us/library/aa214408(v=sql.80).aspx

NO.2 You need to recommend a solution to synchronize Database2 to App1_Db1.
What should you recommend?
A. Change data capture
B. Snapshot replication
C. Master Data Services
D. Transactional replication
Answer: D

Microsoft合格率   070-469資格   070-469ガイド   070-469 vue   070-469合格率
Explanation:
Scenario:
*Data from Database2 will be accessed periodically by an external application named Application1.
The data from Database2 will be sent to a database named App1_Db1 as soon as changes occur to
the data in Database2.
*All data in Database2 is recreated each day and does not change until the next data creation
process. Transactional Replication

NO.3 You need to recommend a solution that addresses the concurrency requirement.
What should you recommend?
A. Break each stored procedure into two separate procedures, one that changes Sales.Table1 and
one that changes Sales.Table2.
B. Make calls to Sales.Proc1 and Sales.Proc2 synchronously.
C. Call the stored procedures in a Distributed Transaction Coordinator (DTC) transaction.
D. Modify the stored procedures to update tables in the same order for all of the stored procedures.
Answer: D

Microsoftふりーく   070-469過去   070-469試験   070-469赤本   070-469
Explanation:
* Concurrency Requirements You must reduce the likelihood of deadlocks occurring when
Sales.Proc1 and Sales.Proc2 execute.

NO.4 You have a database named Database1. Database1 has two stored procedures named Proc1
and Proc2 and a table named Table1. Table1 has millions of rows.
Proc1 updates data in Table1. Proc2 reads data from Table1.
You discover that when Proc1 is executed to update more than 4,000 rows, Proc2 is blocked. The
block affects all rows, including those that are not being updated by Proc1.
You need to ensure that when Proc1 is executing, Proc2 can access the data in Table1 that Proc1 is
not updating.
What should you change Proc1 to do?
More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.
A. Update less than 4,000 rows simultaneously.
B. Use the PAGLOCK table hint.
C. Wait for Proc2 to complete.
D. Use the ROWLOCK table hint.
Answer: A

Microsoft初心者   070-469合格率   070-469取得

NO.5 You manage a SQL Server 2014 instance that contains a database named DB1.
Users report that some queries to DB1 take longer than expected. Although most queries
run in less than one second, some queries take up to 20 seconds to run.
You need to view all of the performance statistics for each database file.
Which method should you use?
A. Query the sys.dm_os_tasks dynamic management view.
B. Query the sys.dm_os_performance_counters dynamic management view.
C. Query the sys.dm_io_virtual_file_stats dynamic management function.
D. Examine the Data File I/O pane in Activity Monitor.
Answer: C

Microsoft一発合格   070-469割引   070-469取得
Explanation:
sys.dm_io_virtual_file_stats Returns I/O statistics for data and log files. sys.dm_io_virtual_file_stats
(Transact-SQL)

NO.6 You need to implement a change to usp_ExportOpenings that meets the integration
requirements.
What should you modify in usp_ExportOpenings? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution.
Choose all that apply?)
A. To the end of line 04, add [Opening].
B. To the end of line 05, add [Opening! title].
C. To line 10, add FOR XML RAW.
D. To line 10, add FOR XMLEXPLICIT.
E. To line 10, add FOR XML AUTO.
F. To the end of line 04, add [Opening!ELEMENT].
G. To the end of line 06, add [Opening!salary!ELEMENT].
H. To the end of line 05, add [Opening!title!ELEMENT].
I. To the end of line 06, add [Opening! salary].
Answer: A,B,E,I

Microsoft合格点   070-469費用   070-469 vue
Explanation:
The AUTO mode generates nesting in the resulting XML by using heuristics based on the way the
SELECT statement is specified. You have minimal control over the shape of the XML generated. The
nested FOR XML queries can be written to generate XML hierarchy beyond the XML shape that is
generated by AUTO mode heuristics.

NO.7 You plan to create a database.
The database will be used by a Microsoft .NET application for a special event that will last
for two days.
During the event, data must be highly available.
After the event, the database will be deleted.
You need to recommend a solution to implement the database while minimizing costs. The
solution must not affect any existing applications.
What should you recommend?
More than one answer choice may achieve the goal. Select the BEST answer.
A. SQL Server 2014 Enterprise
B. SQL Server 2014 Standard
C. SQL Azure
D. SQL Server 2014 Express with Advanced Services
Answer: B

Microsoft教材   070-469書籍   070-469模擬   070-469
Explanation:
Programmability (AMO, ADOMD.Net, OLEDB, XML/A, ASSL) supported by Standard and Enterpirse
editions only.
Reference: Features Supported by the Editions of SQL Server 2014

NO.8 You deploy a database by using SQL Server 2014. The database contains a table named Table1.
You need to recommend a solution to track all of the deletions executed on Table1.
The solution must minimize the amount of custom code required.
What should you recommend?
A. Change data capture
B. Statistics
C. A trigger
D. Master Data Services
Answer: A

Microsoft内容   070-469   070-469会場   070-469
Explanation:
Change data capture is designed to capture insert, update, and delete activity applied to SQL Server
tables, and to make the details of the changes available in an easily consumed relational format. The
change tables used by change data capture contain columns that mirror the column structure of a
tracked source table, along with the metadata needed to understand the changes that have
occurred. About Change Data Capture (SQL Server)

没有评论:

发表评论