2014年1月23日星期四

EXIN ITSM20F認定試験の出題傾向をつかんだ試験参考書

JPexamはEXINのITSM20F試験に関する完全な資料を唯一のサービスを提供するサイトでございます。JPexamが提供した問題集を利用してEXINのITSM20F試験は全然問題にならなくて、高い点数で合格できます。EXIN ITSM20F試験の合格のために、JPexamを選択してください。

君はまずネットで無料な部分のEXIN認証試験をダウンロードして現場の試験の雰囲気を感じて試験に上手になりますよ。EXINのITSM20F認証試験に失敗したら弊社は全額で返金するのを保証いたします。

今この競争社会では、専門の技術があったら大きく優位を占めることができます。IT業界では関連の認証を持っているのは知識や経験の一つ証明でございます。JPexamが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、EXINのITSM20F試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。

Pass4Tesを通じて最新のEXINのITSM20F試験の問題と解答早めにを持てて、弊社の問題集があればきっと君の強い力になります。

JPexamは正確な選択を与えて、君の悩みを減らして、もし早くてEXIN ITSM20F認証をとりたければ、早くてJPexamをショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたにとても良い指導を確保できて、試験に合格するのを助けって、JPexamからすぐにあなたの通行証をとります。

試験番号:ITSM20F問題集
試験科目:IT Service Management Foundation based on ISO/IEC 20000 (ITSM20F.EN)
最近更新時間:2014-01-23
問題と解答:全78問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

神様は私を実力を持っている人間にして、美しい人形ではないです。IT業種を選んだ私は自分の実力を証明したのです。しかし、神様はずっと私を向上させることを要求します。EXINのITSM20F試験を受けることは私の人生の挑戦の一つです。でも大丈夫です。JPexamのEXINのITSM20F試験トレーニング資料を購入しましたから。すると、EXINのITSM20F試験に合格する実力を持つようになりました。 JPexamのEXINのITSM20F試験トレーニング資料を持つことは明るい未来を持つことと同じです。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/ITSM20F_exam.html

NO.1 What has to be included in a well defined process?
A. Expected outcomes
B. Functions
C. Statistical support
D. Timelines
Answer: A

EXIN過去問   ITSM20F認証試験   ITSM20F   ITSM20F練習問題

NO.2 In recent months at a transport company with 1500 desktops, dozens of requests have been received
for expansion of the internal memory because its size has proven to be insufficient.
Which process should have prevented this from happening?
A. Capacity Management
B. Service Level Management
C. Configuration Management
D. Availability Management
Answer: A

EXIN   ITSM20F参考書   ITSM20F

NO.3 What is a Configuration Baseline?
A. A benchmark of the service provider's capability
B. A configuration audit report
C. A snapshot of the state of an IT Service or individual Configuration Item (CI) at a point in time
D. The change requests allocated to a release
Answer: C

EXIN問題集   ITSM20F   ITSM20F参考書   ITSM20F練習問題

NO.4 Deming proposed a system of continuous improvement.
Which four activities does this system involve?
A. Plan. Do. Check and Act
B. Plan. Do. Evaluate and Act
C. Plan. Perform. Audit and Improve
D. Plan. Perform. Evaluate and Act
Answer: A

EXIN   ITSM20F   ITSM20F   ITSM20F参考書

NO.5 Different types of events are reported to the Service Desk. Which event is an incident?
A. Information about the rollout of a specific application
B. A notification that a new toner cartridge has just been installed in a printer
C. A report that the printer is not working
D. A request for the installation of a new bookkeeping package
Answer: C

EXIN   ITSM20F   ITSM20F認定試験

NO.6 What is known as a temporary solution that enables the user to continue working?
A. Known Error
B. Request For Change (RFC)
C. Service Request
D. Workaround
Answer: D

EXIN認定証   ITSM20F   ITSM20F   ITSM20F   ITSM20F

NO.7 One of the activities of Problem Management is the analysis of historical Incident and Problem data held
in the Configuration Management Database (CMDB) in order to understand trends.
Which aspect of Problem Management accomplishes this?
A. Error Control
B. Identification of root causes
C. Proactive Problem Management
D. Problem Control
Answer: C

EXIN認定資格   ITSM20F認証試験   ITSM20F練習問題   ITSM20F

NO.8 Quality Management Systems can assist organizations in enhancing what?
A. Customer satisfaction
B. ISO/EC 20000
C. Relationship with third parties
D. Supplier satisfaction
Answer: A

EXIN認定試験   ITSM20F認定証   ITSM20F認定証   ITSM20F

NO.9 Through which process does the implementation of new or changed services, including closure of a
service, need to be planned and approved.?
A. Business Relationship Management
B. Change Management
C. Release Management
D. Service Level Management
Answer: B

EXIN   ITSM20F   ITSM20F   ITSM20F   ITSM20F

NO.10 What would increase the amount of detail in the Configuration Management Database (CMDB)?
A. Increasing the scope of the CMDB
B. Increasing the number of attributes of each Configuration Item (CI) in the CMDB
C. Increasing the number of records in the CMDB
D. Increasing the use of the CMDB
Answer: B

EXIN問題集   ITSM20F認定試験   ITSM20F参考書   ITSM20F認定試験

JPexamは最新のC_TSCM62_65問題集と高品質のNS0-155問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのIIA-CIA-Part1 VCEテストエンジンとLOT-407試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMSC-431 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/ITSM20F_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论