JPexam Oracleの1Z0-522試験資料は特別にデザインされたもので、IT領域のエリートが組み立てられた強い団体が受験生の皆様に向いて研究した資料です。認証試験に合格したら、あなたはIT領域で国際的な価値を表すことができます。JPexamには多くのダンプおよびトレーニング資料のサプライヤーがありますから、あなたが試験に受かることを保証します。JPexamは事実を通じて話しますから、奇跡が現れるときに我々が言ったすべての言葉を証明できます。
JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってOracle 1Z0-522認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。君が後悔しないようにもっと少ないお金を使って大きな良い成果を取得するためにJPexamを選択してください。JPexamはまた一年間に無料なサービスを更新いたします。
Oracleの1Z0-522認定試験を受けて1Z0-522認証資格を取得したいですか。JPexamはあなたの成功を保証することができます。もちろん、試験の準備をするときに試験に関連する知識を学ぶのは必要です。なお大切なのは、自分に相応しい効率的なツールを選択することです。JPexamの1Z0-522問題集はあなたに合う最善の勉強法です。この高品質の問題集は信じられないほどの結果を見せることができます。自分が試験に合格できない心配があれば、はやくJPexamのウェブサイトをクリックしてもっと多くの情報を読んでください。
JPexamはOracleの1Z0-522認定試験に便利なサービスを提供するサイトで、従来の試験によってJPexam が今年のOracleの1Z0-522認定試験を予測してもっとも真実に近い問題集を研究し続けます。
JPexamは認定で優秀なIT資料のウエブサイトで、ここでOracle 1Z0-522認定試験の先輩の経験と暦年の試験の材料を見つけることができるとともに部分の最新の試験の題目と詳しい回答を無料にダウンロードこともできますよ。弊社のIT技術専門家たち は質が高い問題集と答えを提供し、お客様が合格できるように努めています。
試験番号:1Z0-522問題集
試験科目:JD Edwards EnterpriseOne Financial Management 9.0 Essentials
最近更新時間:2014-01-27
問題と解答:全72問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamの1Z0-522問題集の超低い価格に反して、 JPexamに提供される問題集は最高の品質を持っています。そして、もっと重要なのは、JPexamは質の高いサービスを提供します。望ましい問題集を支払うと、あなたはすぐにそれを得ることができます。JPexamのサイトはあなたが最も必要なもの、しかもあなたに最適な試験参考書を持っています。1Z0-522問題集を購入してから、また一年間の無料更新サービスを得ることもできます。一年以内に、あなたが持っている資料を更新したい限り、JPexamは最新バージョンの1Z0-522問題集を捧げます。JPexamはあなたに最大の利便性を与えるために全力を尽くしています。
今の社会の中で、ネット上で訓練は普及して、弊社は試験問題集を提供する多くのネットの一つでございます。JPexamが提供したのオンライン商品がIT業界では品質の高い学習資料、受験生の必要が満足できるサイトでございます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-522_exam.html
NO.1 The Supplier Analysis report shows Year to Date information that is inaccurate. Why is this so?
A. The AP Annual Close has not been processed.
B. Your Data Selection in the Supplier Master report is incorrect.
C. The aging accounts are not set up in the A/P Constants.
D. The Beginning Year A/P and A/P period fields have not been updated In the Company Numbers and
Names.
E. The Supplier/Customer Totals by G/L Accounts report has not been run.
Answer: B
Oracle認証試験 1Z0-522 1Z0-522問題集
NO.2 Your client would like to know if they should set up additional customer records or use Line of Business
processing.
Why would you want to activate Line of Business processing.?
A. To set up multiple sets SIC values for the customer.
B. To use a different default business unit for invoice entry.
C. To establish multiple Address Book records.
D. To establish a credit limit hierarchy by company.
E. To set up multiple sets of default information for the customer by company.
Answer: E
Oracle認定資格 1Z0-522 1Z0-522認定資格 1Z0-522
NO.3 You are going through the month end dose process. If you run the Account Balance without Account
Master Integrity report and have the processing option set to update mode/ what do you update?
A. the business unit of all account ledger records that have an invalid business unit number
B. the account description of ail account ledger records that have an invalid company number
C. the company number of all account ledger records that have an invalid company number
D. the company number of the account master records with the correct business unit
E. the company number of all account balance records that have an invalid company number
Answer: E
Oracle 1Z0-522過去問 1Z0-522 1Z0-522練習問題 1Z0-522認定資格
NO.4 Your client wants the system to calculate discounts on the gross amount of a voucher plus tax. In which
of the following programs can the client set up the system to calculate discounts in this manner?
A. Tax Rules by Company
B. Supplier Master
C. Tax Explanation Codes
D. Processing Options for Voucher Entry
E. A/P Constants
Answer: C
Oracle認証試験 1Z0-522参考書 1Z0-522 1Z0-522認定試験 1Z0-522 1Z0-522認定資格
NO.5 Which of the following is NOT an element of Asset Depreciation?
A. Net Book Value
B. Time Value of money
C. Salvage value of money
D. Time
Answer: A
Oracle過去問 1Z0-522 1Z0-522認定証 1Z0-522問題集
NO.6 Your client wants to use the fastest method to enter high-volume, simple voucher entries. What Voucher
Entry would you recommend to your client to use?
A. Standard Voucher Entry
B. Voucher Logging Entry
C. Speed Voucher Entry
D. Multi-Voucher, Multi-Supplier
E. Multi-Company, Single-Supplier
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-522過去問 1Z0-522練習問題
NO.7 What two ways can a user access the submitted jobs?
A. by entering 'BV' in the fastpath of a Web Client and selecting a form exit
B. by typing 'Jobs' in the fastpath of a Web Client D C) by selecting Submitted Jobs from the menu
C. by taking a form exit from the Address Book
D. by selecting 'My System Profile' from the menu
Answer: A,D
Oracle認定証 1Z0-522認定試験 1Z0-522認証試験 1Z0-522
NO.8 You were asked to create an allocation of all advertising expenses to all marketing departments based
on each individual marketing department's sales revenue. Assuming that the advertising expense object
accounts and sales revenue object accounts are within one specified range, how will you most efficiently
accomplish this allocation?
A. Use a Model Journal Entry
B. Use the Variable Numerator Allocation
C. Use the Recurring Journal Entry
D. Use the Indexed Allocation
E. Use a Variable Model
Answer: B
Oracle過去問 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 1Z0-522 1Z0-522
NO.9 Your financial implementation client lead needs assistance on understanding the Detail Method of
Intercompany settlements. You explain that the Detail Method uses _______to track Intercompany
settlements and the company associated with the first journal entry line acts as the _________ for the
transaction.
A. Subsidiaries, detail company
B. Subledger, hub company
C. Subledgers, consolidation company
D. Subledgers, detail company
E. Subsidiaries, hub company
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-522 1Z0-522過去問 1Z0-522練習問題
NO.10 Your client wants help with the budget process. When you create budget pattern codes for each
business year, you can:
A. Create up to 12 seasonal pattern codes and spread amounts equally across the number of periods.
B. Create multiple seasonal pattern codes, assign the pattern codes to the budgeted accounts, and
spread amounts across the periods, according the pattern setup.
C. Create an unlimited number of seasonal pattern codes, spread amounts equally across the number of
periods, and bypass spreading amounts if you bypass spreading for every account in the company.
D. Create four seasonal pattern codes, spread amounts equally across the number of periods, and
bypass spreading amounts.
E. Create only one pattern code for each company, although different companies can have different
pattern codes if desired.
Answer: B
Oracle認定試験 1Z0-522 1Z0-522
JPexamは最新の74-344問題集と高品質のHH0-050問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP5-K01D VCEテストエンジンと156-315.13試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のDC0-260 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论