2014年1月28日星期二

JPexamのIIA IIA-CCSA認定試験の教科書を利用してみよう

IIAのIIA-CCSAのオンラインサービスのスタディガイドを買いたかったら、JPexamを買うのを薦めています。JPexamは同じ作用がある多くのサイトでリーダーとしているサイトで、最も良い品質と最新のトレーニング資料を提供しています。弊社が提供したすべての勉強資料と他のトレーニング資料はコスト効率の良い製品で、サイトが一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。ですから、弊社のトレーニング製品はあなたが試験に合格することを助けにならなかったら、全額で返金することを保証します。

JPexam のIIAのIIA-CCSA問題集は最も徹底的で、最も正確で、かつアップ·ツー·デートなものです。当面の市場であなたに初めて困難を乗り越える信心を差し上げられるユニークなソフトです。IIAのIIA-CCSA認証試験は世界でどの国でも承認されて、すべての国が分け隔てをしないの試験です。JPexam のIIAのIIA-CCSA認証証明書はあなたが自分の知識と技能を高めることに助けになれることだけでなく、さまざまな条件であなたのキャリアを助けることもできます。JPexam のIIAのIIA-CCSA問題集を利用することをお勧めいたします。

現在の社会で人材があちこちいます。IT領域でも同じです。コンピュータの普及につれて、パソコンを使えない人がほとんどいなくなります。ですから、IT業界で勤めているあなたはプレッシャーを感じていませんか。学歴はどんなに高くてもあなたの実力を代表できません。学歴はただ踏み台だけで、あなたの地位を確保できる礎は実力です。IT職員としているあなたがどうやって自分自身の実力を養うのですか。IT認定試験を受験するのは一つの良い方法です。IIA-CCSA試験を通して、あなたは新しいスキルをマスターすることができるだけでなく、IIA-CCSA認証資格を取得して自分の高い能力を証明することもできます。最近、IIA IIA-CCSA試験の認証資格がとても人気があるようになりましたが、受験したいですか。

あなたはいまIIAのIIA-CCSA認定試験にどうやって合格できるかということで首を傾けているのですか。IIAのIIA-CCSA認定試験は現在のいろいろなIT認定試験における最も価値のある資格の一つです。ここ数十年間では、インターネット・テクノロジーは世界中の人々の注目を集めているのです。それがもう現代生活の不可欠な一部となりました。その中で、IIAの認証資格は広範な国際的な認可を得ました。ですから、IT業界で仕事している皆さんはIIAの認定試験を受験して資格を取得することを通して、彼らの知識やスキルを向上させます。IIA-CCSA認定試験はIIAの最も重要な試験の一つです。この資格は皆さんに大きな利益をもたらすことができます。

IIAのIIA-CCSAの試験の資料やほかのトレーニング資料を提供しているサイトがたくさんありますが、IIAのIIA-CCSAの認証試験の高品質の資料を提供しているユニークなサイトはJPexamです。Pass4Tesのガイダンスとヘルプを通して、初めにIIAのIIA-CCSAの認証を受けるあなたは、気楽に試験に合格すことができます。JPexamが提供した問題と解答は現代の活力がみなぎる情報技術専門家が豊富な知識と実践経験を活かして研究した成果で、あなたが将来IT分野でより高いレベルに達することに助けを差し上げます。

試験番号:IIA-CCSA問題集
試験科目:Certification in Control Self-Assessment
最近更新時間:2014-01-28
問題と解答:全270問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamが提供した問題集を使用してIT業界の頂点の第一歩としてとても重要な地位になります。君の夢は1歩更に近くなります。資料を提供するだけでなく、IIAのIIA-CCSA試験も一年の無料アップデートになっています。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/IIA-CCSA_exam.html

NO.1 The entire objectives-risks-controls infrastructures of an organization are subject to greater
monitoring and continuous improvements due to:
A. Accountability for control
B. Measuring methodology
C. Evaluation methodology
D. Self-assessment methodology
Answer: D

IIA過去問   IIA-CCSA過去問   IIA-CCSA

NO.2 In traditional approach, objectives used were of management's and in control selfassessment
approach it is of work teams'.
A. True
B. False
Answer: B

IIA問題集   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA問題集

NO.3 In traditional approach, evaluating risks and controls were done by auditors and in control
self-assessment approach it is done by work teams.
A. True
B. False
Answer: A

IIA認証試験   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA参考書   IIA-CCSA認定資格

NO.4 Which of the following is NOT the purpose of an organization that uses self-assessment to
have a formal, documented process that allows management and work teams to participate in a
structured manner?
A. Identifying risk factors and significant exposures.
B. Accessing the control processes that do not mitigate or manage those risks.
C. Developing action plans to reduce risks to acceptable levels.
D. Determining the likelihood of, or assisting in, the achievement of business objectives.
Answer: B

IIA   IIA-CCSA認証試験   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA練習問題

NO.5 Internal auditors have which following four principles to uphold and apply.
A. Integrity, Objectivity, Control and Confidentiality
B. Integrity, Objectivity, Confidentiality and Competency
C. Reliability, Objectivity, Timeliness and Competency
D. Integrity, Objectivity, Discretion and Expertise
Answer: B

IIA   IIA-CCSA練習問題   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA認定証

NO.6 To disclose all material facts known to internal auditors that if not disclosed, may distort the
reporting of activities under review, this one of the rules of:
A. Objectivity
B. Integrity
C. Confidentiality
D. Expert judgment
Answer: A

IIA認定資格   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA問題集   IIA-CCSA過去問   IIA-CCSA

NO.7 Principles relevant to profession of internal auditing and rules of conduct that describe their
behaviors are the components of:
A. Auditing Reviews
B. Internal Auditing Profession
C. Auditing Standards
D. Institute of Internal Auditors
Answer: D

IIA過去問   IIA-CCSA認定試験   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA認証試験   IIA-CCSA認証試験

NO.8 When internal auditors establishes trust and thus provides the basis for reliance on their
judgment, this refers to:
A. Veracity
B. Authenticity
C. Integrity
D. Accuracy
Answer: C

IIA   IIA-CCSA認証試験   IIA-CCSA過去問   IIA-CCSA

NO.9 Which of the following is Correct?
A. Internal auditing is an independent, objective assurance and consulting activity designed to add
value and improve an organization's operations.
B. Take guidelines to analyst conflicts of internal auditing.
C. Required orientation and continuing education regarding audits.
D. Assets are safeguards for internal audits.
Answer: A

IIA認証試験   IIA-CCSA認定資格   IIA-CCSA認証試験   IIA-CCSA認定試験

NO.10 Which of the following is Correct?
A. In traditional approach, reporting was done by work teams and in control selfassessment
approach it is done by auditors.
B. In traditional approach, reporting was done by auditors and in control self-assessment approach
it is done by work teams.
C. In traditional approach, setting business objectives were done by auditors and in control
self-assessment approach it is done by management.
D. In traditional approach, accessing risks were done by auditors and in control selfassessment
approach it is also done by auditors.
Answer: B

IIA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA問題集   IIA-CCSA

NO.11 A methodology that can be used by managers and internal auditors to assess the adequacy of
an organization's risk management and control processes is called:
A. Control self-assessment
B. Control certifications
C. Managerial control
D. Risk control
Answer: A

IIA問題集   IIA-CCSA認定資格   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA

NO.12 Which of the following is NOT the rule of integrity?
A. Perform duty with honesty and responsibility.
B. Observe law and make disclosures expected by law.
C. Knowingly engage in acts that are discreditable to the organization.
D. Respect to and contribute to the legitimate objectives of the organization.
Answer: C

IIA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA

NO.13 Competency refers to:
A. External auditors apply the knowledge, skills and experience needed in the performance of
internal auditing services.
B. Internal auditors apply the knowledge, skills and experience needed in the performance of
internal auditing services.
C. Reduce or prevent manufacturing defects
D. Provide information about the process capability and maturity with standards.
Answer: B

IIA練習問題   IIA-CCSA認定試験   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA

NO.14 The purpose of Control self-assessment is:
A. to make analysis through interviews
B. to find report issued by auditors
C. through which internal control effectiveness is examined and assessed
D. to focus on policies and procedures that are strategy compliance
Answer: C

IIA   IIA-CCSA参考書   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA

NO.15 Which of the following is Correct?
A. Internal audit can focus on validating the evaluation conclusions produced by controlself
assessment.
B. controlling can focus on validating the evaluation conclusions produced by controlself assessment.
C. Internal audit can focus on resource and budgetary produced by control-self assessment.
D. Internal audit can focus on better risk assessment produced by control-self assessment.
Answer: A

IIA認証試験   IIA-CCSA   IIA-CCSA認定資格   IIA-CCSA問題集

JPexamは最新の200-101問題集と高品質の00M-622問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-321 VCEテストエンジンと000-622試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP3-C29 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/IIA-CCSA_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论