JPexamはきみのIT夢に向かって力になりますよ。JuniperのJN0-360の認証そんなに人気があって、JPexamも君の試験に合格するために全力で助けてあげて、またあなたを一年の無料なサービスの更新を提供します。明日の成功のためにJPexamを選らばましょう。
JPexamはIT認定試験のJN0-360問題集を提供して皆さんを助けるウエブサイトです。JPexamは先輩の経験を生かして暦年の試験の材料を編集することを通して、最高のJN0-360問題集を作成しました。問題集に含まれているものは実際試験の問題を全部カバーすることができますから、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できます。
試験番号:JN0-360問題集
試験科目:Juniper Networks Certified Internet Specialist (JNCIS-SP)
最近更新時間:2014-01-21
問題と解答:全252問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JuniperのJN0-360試験はIT領域で人気がある重要な試験です。我々はIT領域の人々にショートカットを提供するために、最高のスタディガイドと最高のオンラインサービスを用意して差し上げます。JPexamの JuniperのJN0-360試験問題集は全ての試験の内容と答案に含まれています。JPexamの模擬テストを利用したら、これはあなたがずっと全力を尽くてもらいたいもののことが分かって、しかもそれは正に試験の準備をすることを意識します。
JuniperのJN0-360試験に受かることを通じて現在の激しい競争があるIT業種で昇進したくて、IT領域で専門的な技能を強化したいのなら、豊富なプロ知識と長年の努力が必要です。JuniperのJN0-360試験に受かるのはあなたが自分をIT業種にアピールする方法の一つです。でも、試験に合格するために大量な時間とエネルギーを費やすことはなく、JPexamのJuniperのJN0-360試験トレーニング資料を選んだらいいです。JPexamのトレーニング資料はIT認証試験に受かるために特別に研究されたものですから、この資料を手に入れたら難しいJuniperのJN0-360認定試験に気楽に合格することができるようになります。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/JN0-360_exam.html
NO.1 Which label operation is performed by an MPLS transit router?
A. inject
B. pop
C. push
D. swap
Answer: A
Juniper問題集 JN0-360 JN0-360練習問題 JN0-360
NO.2 What are Martian addresses on a Junos device?
A. IP addresses that are reserved for use only with MPLS VPNs.
B. IP addresses that are never installed in the routing table.
C. IP addresses that are reserved for use only with GRE tunnels.
D. IP addresses specifically used for out-of-band management.
Answer: A
Juniper JN0-360認定試験 JN0-360認定証 JN0-360 JN0-360問題集
7. Which statement correctly describes the difference between a generated and an aggregate
route?
A. An aggregate route can be a supernet whereas generated routes are classful.
B. A generated route has a forwarding next hop that is inherited from a contributing route.
C. An aggregate route has a forwarding next hop that is inherited from a contributing route.
D. Only aggregate routes can be re-advertised through BGP using a policy.
Answer: B
Juniper認定資格 JN0-360 JN0-360参考書 JN0-360練習問題
8. Which statement is true regarding the default master routing instance?
A. All IPv4 routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
B. Interface routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
C. Routes in the master routing instance are not shared with user-defined routing instances.
D. All routes in the master routing instance are shared with user-defined routing instances.
Answer: C
Juniper JN0-360 JN0-360 JN0-360
9. Which routing table contains the route information for the user-defined routing instance
called Candidate1?
A. inet.Candidate1.0
B. Candidate1.inet.0
C. inet.0
D. Candidate1-inet.0
Answer: B
Juniper認定資格 JN0-360練習問題 JN0-360過去問
10. Which two routing-instance types are used for non-VPN-related applications? (Choose two.)
A. virtual-router
B. vrf
C. forwarding
D. vpls
Answer: A,C
Juniper JN0-360 JN0-360認証試験 JN0-360
NO.3 Which Junos platform supports provider bridging?
A. T Series devices
B. SRX Series devices
C. MX Series devices
D. MAG Series devices
Answer: D
Juniper JN0-360過去問 JN0-360
NO.4 Which two statements are true about MPLS VPNs? (Choose two.)
A. With Layer 3 VPNs, the provider's routers participate in the customer's Layer 3 routing.
B. MPLS VPNs are designed to run over private networks rather than the public Internet.
C. With Layer 2 VPNs, the provider does not participate in the routing of the customer's private IP
traffic.
D. MPLS VPN tunnels are always encrypted.
Answer: B,D
Juniper練習問題 JN0-360 JN0-360 JN0-360
NO.5 For a network running single-area OSPF, how would you decrease the size of the link-state
database (LSDB)?
A. Implement RIP as an overlay protocol on all devices.
B. Add more devices to the OSPF network to help with LSDB processing.
C. Reduce the frequency of hello timers throughout the network.
D. Implement OSPF areas.
Answer: B
Juniper参考書 JN0-360 JN0-360認定資格 JN0-360問題集 JN0-360認証試験 JN0-360認定試験
NO.6 In which environment would you run BGP?
A. a company spread across multiple floors of a building
B. a company with a single office
C. a home network
D. the public Internet
Answer: C
Juniper認証試験 JN0-360認定試験 JN0-360認証試験 JN0-360認定証
JPexamは最新のHIO-201問題集と高品質の000-226問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-417 VCEテストエンジンと70-466試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-488 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论