Microsoft 70-561-Csharp認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Microsoft 70-561-Csharp証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
Microsoftの70-561-Csharpの試験の資料やほかのトレーニング資料を提供しているサイトがたくさんありますが、Microsoftの70-561-Csharpの認証試験の高品質の資料を提供しているユニークなサイトはJPexamです。Pass4Tesのガイダンスとヘルプを通して、初めにMicrosoftの70-561-Csharpの認証を受けるあなたは、気楽に試験に合格すことができます。JPexamが提供した問題と解答は現代の活力がみなぎる情報技術専門家が豊富な知識と実践経験を活かして研究した成果で、あなたが将来IT分野でより高いレベルに達することに助けを差し上げます。
JPexamの70-561-Csharp問題集はあなたの一発合格を保証できる資料です。問題集の的中率はとても高いですから、この問題集だけで試験に合格することができます。信じられなら利用してみてください。不合格になればJPexamは全額返金のことができますから、絶対損にならないです。利用したら70-561-Csharp問題集の品質がわかるようになるので、まず問題集の無料なサンプルを試しましょう。問題集のdemoが無料で提供されますから、JPexamのサイトをクリックしてダウンロードしてください。
JPexamのMicrosoftの70-561-Csharp試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら、我々は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。それはあなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持てるということです。試験の目標が変わる限り、あるいは我々の勉強資料が変わる限り、すぐに更新して差し上げます。あなたのニーズをよく知っていていますから、あなたに試験に合格する自信を与えます。
70-561-Csharp試験の準備をするとき、がむしゃらにITに関連する知識を学ぶのは望ましくない勉強法です。実際は試験に合格するコツがあるのですよ。もし試験に準備するときに良いツールを使えば、多くの時間を節約することができるだけでなく、楽に試験に合格する保障を手にすることもできます。どんなツールかと聞きたいでしょう。それはもちろんJPexamの70-561-Csharp問題集ですよ。
試験番号:70-561-Csharp問題集
試験科目:TS:MS.NET Framework 3.5,ADO.NET Application Development
最近更新時間:2014-01-31
問題と解答:全100問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/70-561-Csharp_exam.html
NO.1 myConnection.Open();
NO.2 }
You need to compute the total number of records processed by the Select queries in the RecordCount
variable.
Which code segment should you insert at line 16?
A. myReader = myCommand.ExecuteReader();
RecordCount = myReader.RecordsAffected;
B. while (myReader.Read())
{
//Write logic to process data for the first result.
}
RecordCount = myReader.RecordsAffected;
C. while (myReader.HasRows)
{
while (myReader.Read())
{
//Write logic to process data for the second result.
RecordCount = RecordCount + 1;
myReader.NextResult();
}
}
D. while (myReader.HasRows)
{
while (myReader.Read())
{
//Write logic to process data for the second result.
RecordCount = RecordCount + 1;
}
myReader.NextResult();
}
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp認定資格 70-561-Csharp
12. You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application uses data from a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database table. A Web page of the
application contains a GridView server control.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 private void LoadGrid()
02 {
03 using (SqlCommand command = new SqlCommand())
04 {
05 command.Connection = connection;
06 command.CommandText = "SELECT * FROM Customers";
07 connection.Open();
08
09 }
10 }
You need to retrieve the data from the database table and bind the data to the DataSource property of the
GridView server control.
Which code segment should you insert at line 08?
A. SqlDataReader rdr = command.ExecuteReader();
connection.Close();
GridView1.DataSource = rdr;
GridView1.DataBind();
B. SqlDataReader rdr = command.ExecuteReader();
GridView1.DataSource = rdr.Read();
GridView1.DataBind();
connection.Close();
C. SqlDataReader rdr = command.ExecuteReader();
Object[] values = new Object[rdr.FieldCount];
GridView1.DataSource = rdr.GetValues(values);
GridView1.DataBind();
connection.Close();
D. DataTable dt = new DataTable();
using (SqlDataReader reader = command.ExecuteReader())
{
dt.Load(reader);
}
connection.Close();
GridView1.DataSource = dt;
GridView1.DataBind();
Answer: D
Microsoft 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp認証試験 70-561-Csharp
13. You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application contains a DataSet object named OrderDS that has the Order and OrderDetail tables as
shown in the following exhibit.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 private void GetOrders(SqlDataConnection cn) {
02 SqlCommand cmd = cn.CreateCommand();
03 cmd.CommandText = "Select * from [Order];
Select * from [OrderDetail];";
04 SqlDataAdapter da = new SqlDataAdapter(cmd);
05
06 }
You need to ensure that the Order and the OrderDetail tables are populated.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. da.Fill(OrderDS);
B. da.Fill(OrderDS.Order);
da.Fill(OrderDS.OrderDetail);
C. da.TableMappings.AddRange(new DataTableMapping[] {
new DataTableMapping("Table", "Order"),
new DataTableMapping("Table1", "OrderDetail")});
da.Fill(OrderDS);
D. DataTableMapping mapOrder = new DataTableMapping();
mapOrder.DataSetTable = "Order";
DataTableMapping mapOrderDetail = new DataTableMapping();
mapOrder.DataSetTable = "OrderDetail";
da.TableMappings.AddRange(new DataTableMapping[]
{ mapOrder, mapOrderDetail });
Da.Fill(OrderDS);
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-561-Csharp練習問題 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp認証試験
14. You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application contains a SqlDataAdapter object named daOrder. The SelectCommand property of the
daOrder object is set.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 private void ModifyDataAdapter() {
02
03 }
You need to ensure that the daOrder object can also handle updates.
Which code segment should you insert at line 02?
A. SqlCommandBuilder cb = new SqlCommandBuilder(daOrder);
cb.RefreshSchema();
B. SqlCommandBuilder cb = new SqlCommandBuilder(daOrder);
cb.SetAllValues = true;
C. SqlCommandBuilder cb = new SqlCommandBuilder(daOrder);
daOrder.DeleteCommand = cb.GetDeleteCommand();
daOrder.InsertCommand = cb.GetInsertCommand();
daOrder.UpdateCommand = cb.GetUpdateCommand();
D. SqlCommandBuilder cb = new SqlCommandBuilder(daOrder);
cb.RefreshSchema();
cb.GetDeleteCommand();
cb.GetInsertCommand();
cb.GetUpdateCommand();
Answer: C
Microsoft 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp練習問題 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp
15. You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
The connection string of the application is defined in the following manner.
"Server=Prod;Database=WingtipToys;Integrated
Security=SSPI;Asynchronous Processing=true"
The application contains the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 protected void UpdateData(SqlCommand cmd) {
02 cmd.Connection.Open();
03
04 lblResult.Text = "Updating ...";
05 }
The cmd object takes a long time to execute.
You need to ensure that the application continues to execute while cmd is executing.
What should you do?
A. Insert the following code segment at line 03.
cmd.BeginExecuteNonQuery(new AsyncCallback(UpdateComplete), cmd);
Add the following code segment.
private void UpdateComplete (IAsyncResult ar) {
int count = (int)ar.AsyncState;
LogResults(count);
}
B. Insert the following code segment at line 03.
cmd.BeginExecuteNonQuery(new AsyncCallback(UpdateComplete), cmd);
Add the following code segment.
private void UpdateComplete (IAsyncResult ar) {
SqlCommand cmd = (SqlCommand)ar.AsyncState;
int count = cmd.EndExecuteNonQuery(ar);
LogResults(count);
}
C. Insert the following code segment at line 03.
cmd.StatementCompleted += new
StatementCompletedEventHandler(UpdateComplete);
cmd.ExecuteNonQuery();
Add the following code segment.
private void UpdateComplete (object sender, StatementCompletedEventArgs e) {
int count = e.RecordCount;
LogResults(count);
}
D. Insert the following code segment at line 03.
SqlNotificationRequest notification = new
SqlNotificationRequest("UpdateComplete", "", 10000);
cmd.Notification = notification;
cmd.ExecuteNonQuery();
Add the following code segment.
private void UpdateComplete(SqlNotificationRequest notice) {
int count = int.Parse(notice.UserData);
LogResults(count);
}
Answer: B
Microsoft認証試験 70-561-Csharp認定証 70-561-Csharp
NO.3 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application contains a DataSet object named orderDS. The object contains a table named Order as
shown in the following exhibit.
The application uses a SqlDataAdapter object named daOrder to populate the Order table.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 private void FillOrderTable(int pageIndex) {
02 int pageSize = 5;
03
04 }
You need to fill the Order table with the next set of 5 records for each increase in the pageIndex value.
Which code segment should you insert at line 03?
A. string sql = "SELECT SalesOrderID, CustomerID, OrderDate FROM
Sales.SalesOrderHeader";
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql;
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, pageIndex, pageSize, "Order");
B. int startRecord = (pageIndex - 1) * pageSize;
string sql = "SELECT SalesOrderID, CustomerID, OrderDate FROM
Sales.SalesOrderHeader";
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql;
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, startRecord, pageSize, "Order");
C. string sql = string.Format("SELECT TOP {0} SalesOrderID,
customerID,
orderDate FROM Sales.SalesOrderHeader WHERE SalesOrderID > {1}",
pageSize, pageIndex);
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql;
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, "Order");
D. int startRecord = (pageIndex - 1) * pageSize;
string sql = string.Format("SELECT TOP {0} SalesOrderID, CustomerID,
orderDate FROM Sales.SalesOrderHeader WHERE SalesOrderID > {1}",
pageSize, startRecord);
daOrder.SelectCommand.CommandText = sql;
daOrder.Fill(orderDS, "Order");
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-561-Csharp認定資格 70-561-Csharp認証試験
NO.4
NO.5 myConnection.Close();
NO.6 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
The application analyzes large amounts of transaction data that are stored in a different database.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 using (SqlConnection connection = new
SqlConnection(sourceConnectionString))
02 using (SqlConnection connection2 = new
SqlConnection(destinationConnectionString))
03 using (SqlCommand command = new SqlCommand())
04 {
05 connection.Open();
06 connection2.Open();
07 using (SqlDataReader reader = command.ExecuteReader())
08 {
09 using (SqlBulkCopy bulkCopy = new
SqlBulkCopy(connection2))
10 {
NO.7 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You write the following code segment.
string queryString = "Select Name, Age from dbo.Table_1";
SqlCommand command = new SqlCommand(queryString,
(SqlConnection)connection));
You need to get the value that is contained in the first column of the first row of the result set returned by
the query.
Which code segment should you use?
A. var value = command.ExecuteScalar();
string requiredValue = value.ToString();
B. var value = command.ExecuteNonQuery();
string requiredValue = value.ToString();
C. var value = command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow);
string requiredValue = value[0].ToString();
D. var value = command.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SingleRow);
string requiredValue = value[1].ToString();
Answer: A
Microsoft 70-561-Csharp練習問題 70-561-Csharp問題集 70-561-Csharp
NO.8 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application has a DataTable object named OrderDetailTable. The object has the following columns:
ID
OrderID
ProductID
Quantity
LineTotal
The OrderDetailTable object is populated with data provided by a business partner. Some of the records
contain a null value in the LineTotal field and 0 in the Quantity field.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 DataColumn col = new DataColumn("UnitPrice", typeof(decimal));
02
03 OrderDetailTable.Columns.Add(col);
You need to add a DataColumn named UnitPrice to the OrderDetailTable object.
Which line of code should you insert at line 02?
A. col.Expression = "LineTotal/Quantity";
B. col.Expression = "LineTotal/ISNULL(Quantity, 1)";
C. col.Expression = "LineTotal.Value/ISNULL(Quantity.Value,1)";
D. col.Expression = "iif(Quantity > 0, LineTotal/Quantity, 0)";
Answer: D
Microsoft参考書 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp
NO.9 {
NO.10 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 using (SqlConnection connection = new
SqlConnection(connectionString)) {
02 SqlCommand cmd = new SqlCommand(queryString, connection);
03 connection.Open();
04
05 while (sdrdr.Read()){
06 // use the data in the reader
07 }
08 }
You need to ensure that the memory is used efficiently when retrieving BLOBs from the database.
Which code segment should you insert at line 04?
A. SqlDataReader sdrdr =
cmd.ExecuteReader();
B. SqlDataReader sdrdr =
cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.Default);
C. SqlDataReader sdrdr =
cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SchemaOnly);
D. SqlDataReader sdrdr =
cmd.ExecuteReader(CommandBehavior.SequentialAccess);
Answer: D
Microsoft練習問題 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp
NO.11 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
The application contains a TextBox control named txtProductID. The application will return a list of active
products that have the ProductID field equal to the txtProductID.Text property.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 private DataSet GetProducts(SqlConnection cn) {
02 SqlCommand cmd = new SqlCommand();
03 cmd.Connection = cn;
04 SqlDataAdapter da = new SqlDataAdapter(cmd);
05 DataSet ds = new DataSet();
06
07 da.Fill(ds);
08 return ds;
09 }
You need to populate the DataSet object with product records while avoiding possible SQL injection
attacks.
Which code segment should you insert at line 06?
A. cmd.CommandText = string.Format("sp_sqlexec 'SELECT ProductID,
Name FROM Product WHERE ProductID={0} AND IsActive=1'", txtProductID.Text);
B. cmd.CommandText = string.Format("SELECT ProductID, Name FROM
Product WHERE ProductID={0} AND IsActive=1", txtProductID.Text);
cmd.Prepare();
C. cmd.CommandText = string.Format("SELECT ProductID, Name FROM
Product WHERE ProductID={0} AND IsActive=1", txtProductID.Text);
cmd.CommandType = CommandType.TableDirect;
D. cmd.CommandText = "SELECT ProductID, Name FROM Product WHERE
ProductID=@productID AND IsActive=1";
cmd.Parameters.AddWithValue("@productID", txtProductID.Text);
Answer: D
Microsoft練習問題 70-561-Csharp認定証 70-561-Csharp認定資格 70-561-Csharp
NO.12 }
NO.13 finally
NO.14 }
You need to copy the transaction data to the database of the application.
Which code segment should you insert at line 11?
A. reader.Read()
bulkCopy.WriteToServer(reader);
B. bulkCopy.DestinationTableName = "Transactions";
bulkCopy.WriteToServer(reader);
C. bulkCopy.DestinationTableName = "Transactions";
bulkCopy.SqlRowsCopied += new
SqlRowsCopiedEventHandler(bulkCopy_SqlRowsCopied);
D. while (reader.Read())
{
bulkCopy.WriteToServer(reader);
}
Answer: B
Microsoft認証試験 70-561-Csharp認定証 70-561-Csharp認定証 70-561-Csharp認定資格
11. You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application uses Microsoft SQL Server 2005.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01 String myConnString = "User
02 ID=<username>;password=<strong password>;Initial
03 Catalog=pubs;Data Source=myServer";
04 SqlConnection myConnection = new
05 SqlConnection(myConnString);
06 SqlCommand myCommand = new SqlCommand();
07 DbDataReader myReader;
08 myCommand.CommandType =
09 commandType.Text;
10 myCommand.Connection = myConnection;
11 myCommand.CommandText = "Select * from Table1;
Select * from Table2;";
12 int RecordCount = 0;
13 try
14 {
NO.15 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET.
You need to ensure that the application can connect to any type of database.
What should you do?
A. Set the database driver name in the connection string of the application, and then create the
connection object in the following manner.
DbConnection connection = new OdbcConnection(connectionString);
B. Set the database provider name in the connection string of the application, and then create the
connection object in the following manner.
DbConnection connection = new OleDbConnection(connectionString);
C. Create the connection object in the following manner.
DbProviderFactory factory =
DbProviderFactories.GetFactory("System.Data.Odbc");
DbConnection connection = factory.CreateConnection();
D. Create the connection object in the following manner.
DbProviderFactory factory =
DbProviderFactories.GetFactory(databaseProviderName);
DbConnection connection = factory.CreateConnection();
Answer: D
Microsoft認定資格 70-561-Csharp参考書 70-561-Csharp参考書 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp
NO.16 catch (Exception ex)
NO.17 }
NO.18
NO.19 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You need to separate the security-related exceptions from the other exceptions for database operations at
run time.
Which code segment should you use?
A. catch (System.Security.SecurityException ex)
{
//Handle all database security related exceptions.
}
B. catch (System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException ex)
{
for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++){
if (ex.Errors[i].Class.ToString() == "14") {
//Handle all database security related exceptions.
}
else{
//Handle other exceptions
}
}
}
C. catch (System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException ex)
{
for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++){
if (ex.Errors[i].Number == 14){
//Handle all database security related exceptions.
}
else{
//Handle other exceptions
}
}
}
D. catch (System.Data.SqlClient.SqlException ex)
{
for (int i = 0; i < ex.Errors.Count; i++){
if (ex.Errors[i].Message.Contains("Security")){
//Handle all database security related exceptions.
}
else{
//Handle other exceptions
}
}
}
Answer: B
Microsoft 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp認定試験 70-561-Csharp過去問
NO.20 }
NO.21 }
NO.22 {
NO.23 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
The application throws an exception when the SQL Connection object is used.
You need to handle the exception.
Which code segment should you use?
A. try
{
if(null!=conn)
conn.Close();
// code for the query
}
catch (Exception ex)
{
// handle exception
}
finally
{
if(null==conn)
conn.Open();
}
B. try
{
conn.Close();
// code for the query
}
catch (Exception ex)
{
// handle exception
}
finally
{
if(null!=conn)
conn.Open();
}
C. try
{
conn.Open();
// code for the query
}
catch (Exception ex)
{
// handle exception
}
finally
{
if(null!=conn)
conn.Close();
}
D. try
{
conn.Open();
// code for the query
}
catch (Exception ex)
{
// handle exception
}
finally
{
if(null==conn)
conn.Close();
}
Answer: C
Microsoft認証試験 70-561-Csharp認定試験 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp認定試験 70-561-Csharp 70-561-Csharp認定証
NO.24 You create an application by using the Microsoft .NET Framework 3.5 and Microsoft ADO.NET. The
application connects to a Microsoft SQL Server 2005 database.
You write the following code segment.
string query = "Select EmpNo, EmpName from dbo.Table_1;
select Name,Age from dbo.Table_2";
SqlCommand command = new SqlCommand(query, connection);
SqlDataReader reader = command.ExecuteReader();
You need to ensure that the application reads all the rows returned by the code segment.
Which code segment should you use?
A. while (reader.NextResult())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
reader.Read();
}
B. while (reader.Read())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
reader.NextResult();
}
C. while (reader.Read())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
}
reader.NextResult();
while (reader.Read())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
}
D. while (reader.NextResult())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
}
reader.Read();
while (reader.NextResult())
{
Console.WriteLine(String.Format("{0}, {1}",reader[0], reader[1]));
}
Answer: C
Microsoft認証試験 70-561-Csharp認定試験 70-561-Csharp
JPexamは最新のNS0-155問題集と高品質のHP3-C29問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのC_TSCM62_65 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-N42試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の200-120 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论