2014年2月21日星期五

効率が良い問題集を利用してAvaya 3200.1認定試験に準備しょう

JPexamはIT認定試験の3200.1問題集を提供して皆さんを助けるウエブサイトです。JPexamは先輩の経験を生かして暦年の試験の材料を編集することを通して、最高の3200.1問題集を作成しました。問題集に含まれているものは実際試験の問題を全部カバーすることができますから、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できます。

我々は受験生の皆様により高いスピードを持っているかつ効率的なサービスを提供することにずっと力を尽くしていますから、あなたが貴重な時間を節約することに助けを差し上げます。JPexam Avayaの3200.1試験問題集はあなたに問題と解答に含まれている大量なテストガイドを提供しています。インターネットで時勢に遅れない3200.1勉強資料を提供するというサイトがあるかもしれませんが、JPexamはあなたに高品質かつ最新のAvayaの3200.1トレーニング資料を提供するユニークなサイトです。JPexamの勉強資料とAvayaの3200.1に関する指導を従えば、初めてAvayaの3200.1認定試験を受けるあなたでも一回で試験に合格することができます。

JPexamの3200.1問題集は的中率が100%に達することができます。この問題集は利用したそれぞれの人を順調に試験に合格させます。もちろん、これはあなたが全然努力する必要がないという意味ではありません。あなたがする必要があるのは、問題集に出るすべての問題を真剣に勉強することです。この方法だけで、試験を受けるときに簡単に扱うことができます。いかがですか。JPexamの問題集はあなたを試験の準備する時間を大量に節約させることができます。これはあなたが3200.1認定試験に合格できる保障です。この資料が欲しいですか。では、早くJPexamのサイトをクリックして問題集を購入しましょう。それに、購入する前に、資料のサンプルを試すことができます。そうすれば、あなたは自分自身で問題集の品質が良いかどうかを確かめることができます。

試験番号:3200.1問題集
試験科目:Avaya Modular Messaging with Avaya Message Store Implementation and Maintenance Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-21
問題と解答:全65問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

長年にわたり、JPexamはずっとIT認定試験を受験する皆さんに最良かつ最も信頼できる参考資料を提供するために取り組んでいます。IT認定試験の出題範囲に対して、JPexamは豊富な経験を持っています。また、JPexamは数え切れない受験生を助け、皆さんの信頼と称賛を得ました。ですから、JPexamの3200.1問題集の品質を疑わないでください。これは間違いなくあなたが3200.1認定試験に合格することを保証できる問題集です。JPexamは試験に失敗すれば全額返金を保証します。このような保証があれば、JPexamの3200.1問題集を購入しようか購入するまいかと躊躇する必要は全くないです。この問題集をミスすればあなたの大きな損失ですよ。

天帝様は公平ですから、人間としての一人一人は完璧ではないです。私のように、以前が努力しなかったので、今は無駄に悩んでいます。現在のIT領域で競争が激しくなっていることは皆は良く知っていますから、みんなはIT認証を通じて自分の価値を高めたいです。私もそう思いますが、IT認証は私にとって大変難しいです。でも、幸い私はインターネットでJPexamのAvayaの3200.1試験トレーニング資料を見つけました。それを手に入れてから私は試験に合格する自信を持つようになります。JPexamのAvayaの3200.1試験トレーニング資料のカバー率がとても高いですから、自分で勉強するよりずっと効率が高いです。あなたもIT業種の一人としたら、ためらわずにJPexamのAvayaの3200.1試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れましょう。JPexamはきっとあなたが成功への良いアシスタントになります。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/3200.1_exam.html

NO.1 Which three are pre installation tasks that Avaya recommends for the initial installation of the Modular
Messaging 5.2 system? (Choose three.)
A. Download the software updates and service packs.
B. Run the backup and verification tool.
C. Complete the Data Collection Tool data file.
D. Acquire the RFA authorization file.
E. Download the Configuration Notes.
Answer: A,C,E

Avaya問題集   3200.1   3200.1   3200.1認証試験

NO.2 A customer had a catastrophic failure, and has just finished reloading a system. They would like to
restore all their data horn an ftp/sftp backup. Which statement described the first Step to restoring their
data in this manner?
A. Stop the voice system processing.
B. Install the latest service pack and patches.
C. Administer the TCP/IP settings
D. Reboot the Messaging Storage Server (MSS).
Answer: A

Avaya参考書   3200.1認定証   3200.1   3200.1   3200.1認証試験

NO.3 A customer is migrating from Modular Messaging 3.0 on a S3400 server to Modular Messaging
5.2. Which two pieces of information must be obtained to successfully complete this migration? (Choose
two.)
A. the PBX translations
B. the original planning forms for the system that runs on release 3.0
C. the latest analyzed DCT file for the system
D. the private Messaging Application Server (MAS) and Messaging Storage Server (MSS) NetBIOS name
Answer: B,C

Avaya   3200.1   3200.1参考書   3200.1   3200.1認証試験

NO.4 Which three are steps to finish Message Storage Server (MSS) administration? (Choose three.)
A. Administer Classes of Service (CoS).
B. Enter the final IP addresses.
C. Administer switch integration.
D. Place the MSS in a Windows domain.
E. Administer special mailboxes.
Answer: A,D,E

Avaya過去問   3200.1   3200.1

NO.5 A technician is installing a now Avaya Modular Messaging 5.2 Single Server. The customer wants to
include a Web Client server in the installation.
Which two statements about the Web Client are true? (Choose two.)
A. Web Client can be installed on a separate server from Avaya Modular Messaging.
B. Web Client can be installed as a virtual machine on the System Platform Server.
C. Web Client is not supported by Avaya Modular Messaging 5.2 Single Server.
D. Web Client software should be installed on the Message Application Server (MAS) virtual machine.
Answer: C,D

Avaya過去問   3200.1認定資格   3200.1   3200.1   3200.1過去問

NO.6 A technician is installing Outlook Thick Client (OIC).
Which ports on the network need to be opened to allow communications to the Modular Messaging
system?
A. Ports 21 or 23
B. Ports 21 and 443
C. Ports 25, 143, and 389
D. Ports 25, 143, and 5001
Answer: C

Avaya過去問   3200.1   3200.1   3200.1認定試験   3200.1認定証

NO.7 A technician is installing a service park on a Modular Messaging Single Server. The technician has
copied the updates to the server using the System Platform.
In which folder on the Messaging Application Server (MAS) will the technician find the updates.?
A. C:\Avaya_ Support\Updates
B. C:\Avaya Modular Messaging\Patch Cache
C. C:\Important_Files
D. C:\MM_PATCH_FILES
Answer: D

Avaya   3200.1認定試験   3200.1

NO.8 Which backup type is supported for the Avaya Modular Messaging Single Server?
A. Type 2 or 4 DVD RAM cartridge
B. DVD-RW disk
C. FTP/SFTP backup
D. Norton Ghost
Answer: C

Avaya認定資格   3200.1   3200.1練習問題   3200.1   3200.1

NO.9 When considering password security, mailbox passwords can be required to have a specific length.
What is the default minimum subscriber password length, and what is the maximum length the word can
be set to?
A. Default 6; Maximum 10
B. Default 6; Maximum 20
C. Default 4; Maximum l5
D. Default 4; Maximum 10
E. Default 5; Maximum 10
Answer: C

Avaya   3200.1   3200.1認証試験   3200.1問題集

NO.10 As part of the initial installation, configuring the "Offline Access" is important in case there is problem
with the Message Application Servers (MAS) accessing the Message Storage Server (MSS). At which
point in the insinuation process should the "Offline Access" be configured?
A. when configuring the Web Subscriber options
B. only after the MSS is configured
C. when configuring the primary MAS
D. only after all the MASs are configured
Answer: D

Avaya   3200.1   3200.1   3200.1認定資格   3200.1認証試験   3200.1認定資格

JPexamは最新の00M-624問題集と高品質の70-467問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-B102 VCEテストエンジンとJN0-690試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC-HANATEC131 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/3200.1_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论