2014年2月24日星期一

最新なLotusの190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959認定試験の問題集

現在のネットワークの全盛期で、Lotusの190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959の認証試験を準備するのにいろいろな方法があります。JPexamが提供した最も依頼できるトレーニングの問題と解答はあなたが気楽にLotusの190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959の認証試験を受かることに助けを差し上げます。JPexamにLotusの190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959の試験に関する問題はいくつかの種類がありますから、すべてのIT認証試験の要求を満たすことができます。

JPexamの190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959問題集を利用してみたらどうですか。この問題集は最近更新されたもので、実際試験で出題される可能性がある問題をすべて含んでいて、あなたが一回で成功することを保証できますから。この問題集は信じられないほどの良い成果を見せます。試験に失敗すればJPexamは全額返金のことができますから、ご安心に問題集を利用してください。JPexamの190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959試験参考書できっとあなたが望ましい成功を取られます。

JPexamは高品質の製品を提供するだけではなく、完全なアフターサービスも提供します。当社の製品を利用したら、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。しかも、速いスピードで受験生の皆様に提供して差し上げます。あなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持っていることを保証します。

試験番号:190-841問題集
試験科目:IBM Lotus Notes Domino 8 Implementing and Administering Security
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全112問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:190-521問題集
試験科目: Implementing a Domino R5 Infrastructure
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全49問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:190-520問題集
試験科目:Maintaining Domino R5 Servers and Users
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全165問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:190-510問題集
試験科目:Domino R5 Designer Fundamentals
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全105問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:190-959問題集
試験科目:IBM Websphere Portal 6.1 Application Development
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全105問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959認定試験についてのことですが、JPexamは素晴らしい資質を持っていて、最も信頼できるソースになることができます。何千何万の登録された部門のフィードバックによって、それに大量な突っ込んだ分析を通じて、我々はどのサプライヤーがお客様にもっと新しいかつ高品質の190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959資料を提供できるかを確かめる存在です。JPexam のLotusの190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959トレーニング資料は絶え間なくアップデートされ、修正されていますから、Lotusの190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959試験のトレーニング経験を持っています。現在、認証試験に合格したいのならJPexam のLotusの190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959トレーニング資料を利用してください。さあ、最新のJPexam のLotusの190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959問題集にショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたに予想外の良い効果を見せられますから。

それぞれのIT認証試験を受ける受験生の身近な利益が保障できるために、JPexamは受験生のために特別に作成されたLotusの190-841 190-521 190-520 190-510 190-959試験トレーニング資料を提供します。この資料はJPexamのIT専門家たちに特別に研究されたものです。彼らの成果はあなたが試験に合格することを助けるだけでなく、あなたにもっと美しい明日を与えることもできます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/190-510_exam.html

NO.1 APP1. NSF needs to replicate between two servers. ServerA should only be able to
add and modify information in ServerB's replica copy of APP1. NSF. ServerB
should be able to pull new and modified information from ServerA's replica copy of
APP1. NSF, but should not be able to write new or modified information to
ServerA's copy. This is not happening.
Which one of the following levels of access should each server have?
A. ServerA should have Author access to APP1.NSF on ServerB.
ServerB should have Reader access to APP1. NSF on ServerA.
B. ServerA should have Editor access to APP1.NSF on ServerB.
ServerB should have reader access to APP1. NSF on ServerA.
C. ServerA should have Manager access to APP1. NSF on ServerB.
ServerB should have Reader access to APP1. NSF on ServerA.
D. ServerA should have Editor access to APP1.NSF on ServerB.
ServerB should have Depositor access to APP1. NSF on Server A.
Answer: B

Lotus   190-510参考書   190-510認定試験   190-510認証試験

NO.2 Boris has chosen to use individual mail databases in his workflow application
because his users are remote and this will allow remote users to access mail instead
of a remote database.
Which is true regarding this workflow application method?
A. Workflow process will be quicker.
B. Forms must be stored with the documents that are sent and replication times may
be longer due to increased document size.
C. Requires less disk space than a central database.
D. Forms do not have to be stored with documents that are sent.
Answer: B

Lotus   190-510   190-510認定資格   190-510

NO.3 Which one of the following access levels does Erhard need to create Roles in the
ACL?
A. Author
B. Manager
C. Designer
D. RoleCreator
Answer: B

Lotus参考書   190-510認証試験   190-510認証試験   190-510問題集   190-510問題集

NO.4 Elvis does not see the salary documents in the Employee Personnel view.
What list does Elvis need to be a member of to see these documents?
A. View Access List
B. Form Read Access List
C. Form Create Access List
D. Database Access Control List
Answer: B

Lotus認証試験   190-510参考書   190-510   190-510   190-510   190-510

NO.5 What is the minimum level in the Access Control List that Larry can assign users
who must run a shared agent in the Certkiller Sales database?
A. Designer
B. Reader
C. Author
D. Depositor
Answer: B

Lotus   190-510認定証   190-510認証試験   190-510

NO.6 There are both Web browser users and Notes client users at Adam's company. He
wants to allow Web browser users to access an application, but not allow access by
Notes client users.
Which one of the following would he assign in the ACL?
A. No Access to Anonymous, and no entry for -Default.
B. Reader access -Default-, and No Access to Anonymous.
C. Reader access to -Default-, and no entry for Anonymous.
D. No Access to -Default-, and Reader access to Anonymous.
Answer: D

Lotus   190-510   190-510認証試験   190-510認定資格   190-510

NO.7 Ivy, the database manager, has not selected the Create personal folders/views option
for Olga, an Author in the database ACL.
Which one of the following statements describes how Olga is affected?
A. She cannot create any personal folders or views.
B. She can create personal folders, but not personal views.
C. She can create personal folders and views which are stored locally.
D. He can create personal folders and views which are stored on the server.
Answer: C

Lotus認証試験   190-510認証試験   190-510問題集   190-510認定資格

NO.8 Which one of the following does this formula do when it is in a form action?
@MailSend("User1";"";"";" Urgent meeting";" Please
attend";"")
A. Sends a memo containing a subject and a copy to User1.
B. Sends a memo containing two body field entries to Use1.
C. Sends a memo containing a subject and a remark to User1.
D. Sends a memo with the document attached as a document link.
Answer: C

Lotus   190-510   190-510   190-510   190-510練習問題

NO.9 Kristy created a database with several views. Her default view has a read access list
limiting use of the view to only some of the database users.
What will happen when users restricted from using the view open the database for
the first time?
A. Users will be prompted to choose an alternative view.
B. Users will see a view other than the default view.
C. Users will not be able to open the database.
D. Users will see the view even though they aren't included in the read access list.
Answer: C

Lotus   190-510   190-510問題集   190-510   190-510認定資格

NO.10 Henry wanted to use the Groups and Roles dialog box to find out why Lisa, a
content creator, is unable to author documents in an application. However, the
dialog box was NOT available.
Doing which of the following allows the dialog box to appear?
A. Enforcing local encryption.
B. Enforcing a consistent ACL.
C. Placing Lisa's name in a role.
D. Increasing Henry's ACL access level to Manager.
Answer: D

Lotus   190-510   190-510   190-510練習問題

NO.11 Rene created a form read access list for a form in his web-enabled database.
Which is true about his form read access list when users access the database via the
web?
A. Web users not listed in the form read access list will not be able to open
documents created with that form.
B. Form read access lists are not supported when databases are accessed via the web.
C. Web users will see links to documents that they cannot access.
D. Anonymous users will see the documents regardless of the form read access list.
Answer: A

Lotus   190-510練習問題   190-510   190-510

NO.12 Lilly has created a form that contains a field of Authors data type. The Role
[Manager] is listed in the Authors field. Arthur is a reader in the ACL of the
database that contains this form and is assigned the [Manager] Role.
What can Arthur do with documents created from this form?
A. Read documents only since his ACL is Reader.
B. Edit all documents created from any form within this database.
C. Edit documents created from this form by other users and only read all other
documents within the database.
D. Edit and delete documents created from this form and only read other documents
within this database.
Answer: A

Lotus   190-510参考書   190-510認証試験   190-510認定資格   190-510   190-510

NO.13 Harry would like approval of vacation requests to bear his signature when the
document is mailed back to the person requesting vacation.
What does the form need to contain in order to have an electronic signature
attached to the document when mailed?
A. The reserved field "MailOption".
B. One sign-enabled field only.
C. Access controlled section.
D. A minimum of one sign-enabled field and a SendTo field.
Answer: D

Lotus   190-510認定試験   190-510認定試験

NO.14 Ed has created an access controlled section and has placed a sign-enabled field
within this section.
Which applies to the signature?
A. The signature applies to the entire document and is generated when the document
is mailed.
B. The signature applies only to the section and is generated when the document is
mailed.
C. The signature applies to the section and the document.
D. The signature applies only to the section and is generated when the document is
saved.
Answer: D

Lotus   190-510参考書   190-510認証試験

NO.15 Lars has a workflow application and would like to set up distribution of the
information through a form that employs automatic e-mailing. His users are
primarily remote.
Which is a reason why he would have chosen this method over a central shared
database?
A. Replication is faster.
B. Remote users only need access to mail instead of accessing a remote database.
C. Requires less disk space.
D. Workflow always takes less time.
Answer: B

Lotus   190-510   190-510   190-510

NO.16 Ronny has submitted some technical support questions to the STS company on their
Web site. After 24 hours he goes to the STS folder on the site and reviews feedback.
When he selects the folder, he receives a message that he is not authorized to access.
However, he authenticated using and SSL Client Certificate and has Author access
in the database.
Why can't Ronny open the folder?
A. He needs Editor access or higher.
B. He needs to be added to the folder Read Access list.
C. He needs to be added to the Directly Link Access list.
D. He needs to be added to the View Read Access list.
Answer: C

Lotus   190-510   190-510

NO.17 Jean Philip has set up SSL for the "Appointment" database and SSL is set up on the
Domino Server. He has also selected "Maximum Internet name & password access"
in the ACL Advanced settings as Reader. The group "Road Sales" is Editor in the
ACL. Default is Author. Some of the members of "Road Sales" connect to the
database through a Web client. The Web users authenticate using SSL Client
certificates.
What level of access will they have in the database?
A. No access
B. Reader
C. Editor
D. Author
Answer: C

Lotus   190-510   190-510   190-510

NO.18 Sven created a form read access list for a form in his web-enabled database.
Which is true about his form read access list when users access the database via the
web?
A. Web users not listed in the form read access list will not be able to open
documents created with that form.
B. Form read access lists are not supported when databases are accessed via the web.
C. Web users will see links to documents that they cannot access.
D. Anonymous users will see documents regardless of the form read access list.
Answer: A

Lotus認定試験   190-510   190-510   190-510練習問題

NO.19 Which is a true statement regarding acceptable names that can be placed in the
ACL?
A. Wildcard characters (*) can be used in the ACL, except in the organizational unit
components of a name.
B. You can add to an ACL the names of any individuals with certified Notes user
IDs.
C. Hierarchical naming cannot be used in the ACL.
D. User, server, and group names can be added to the ACL but database replica IDs
are not an acceptable entry in the ACL.
Answer: B

Lotus過去問   190-510練習問題   190-510参考書   190-510問題集

NO.20 Hannibal wants to protect the HTML and graphics files used in his Web site
application.
Which one of the following will work?
A. Enforcing ECLs.
B. Enforcing consistent ACLs.
C. Creating File Protection documents.
D. This cannot be done using Notes and Domino.
Answer: C

Lotus過去問   190-510   190-510   190-510   190-510   190-510認証試験

没有评论:

发表评论