2014年2月20日星期四

最新のMicrosoft MB7-840試験の問題集

IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてMicrosoftのMB7-840試験に参加して認可を得たくて、Microsoft のMB7-840試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。JPexamの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。

MicrosoftのMB7-840認定試験の合格証明書はあなたの仕事の上で更に一歩の昇進で生活条件が向上することが助けられます。MicrosoftのMB7-840認定試験はIT専門知識のレベルの検査でJPexamの専門IT専門家があなたのために最高で最も正確なMicrosoftのMB7-840試験資料が出来上がりました。JPexamは全面的な最高のMicrosoft MB7-840試験の資料を含め、きっとあなたの最良の選択だと思います。

どうしてJPexamのMicrosoftのMB7-840試験トレーニング資料はほかのトレーニング資料よりはるかに人気があるのでしょうか。それはいくつかの理由があります。第一、JPexamは受験生の要求をよく知っています。しかも、他のどのサイトよりも良いサービスを提供します。第二、専心すること。我々が決まったことを完璧に作るためにすべての不要な機会を諦めなければなりません。第三、我々は確かに最高の製品を持っていますが、粗悪品の方式で表示されたら、もちろん粗悪品と見られますから、我々は自分の製品を創造的かつプロの方法で見せます。JPexamのMicrosoftのMB7-840試験トレーニング資料はこんなに成功するトレーニングですから、JPexamを選ばない理由はないです。

JPexam MicrosoftのMB7-840試験トレーニング資料というのは一体なんでしょうか。MicrosoftのMB7-840試験トレーニングソースを提供するサイトがたくさんありますが、JPexamは最実用な資料を提供します。JPexamには専門的なエリート団体があります。認証専門家や技術者及び全面的な言語天才がずっと最新のMicrosoftのMB7-840試験を研究していますから、MicrosoftのMB7-840認定試験に受かりたかったら、JPexamのサイトをクッリクしてください。あなたに成功に近づいて、夢の楽園に一歩一歩進めさせられます。

試験番号:MB7-840問題集
試験科目:NAV 2009 C/SIDE Introduction
最近更新時間:2014-02-20
問題と解答:全109問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

最近、Microsoftの認定試験はますます人気があるようになっています。それと同時に、Microsoftの認証資格ももっと重要になっています。IT業界では広く認可されている試験として、MB7-840認定試験はMicrosoftの中の最も重要な試験の一つです。この試験の認証資格を取ったら、あなたは多くの利益を得ることができます。あなたもこの試験を受ける予定があれば、JPexamのMB7-840問題集は試験に準備するときに欠くことができないツールです。この問題集はMB7-840認定試験に関連する最も優秀な参考書ですから。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/MB7-840_exam.html

NO.1 Which limitations do you consider when working with OCX custom controls?
A. Special license is required to run objects containing OCX controls.
B. C/SIDE does not support call-back from OCX.
C. Custom visual controls can only be used in the RoleTailored client.
D. Custom controls must return values in a format that conforms to C/AL.
Answer: BD

Microsoft   MB7-840   MB7-840

NO.2 Which of the following processes can be handled by Microsoft Dynamics NAV when using Web
services?
A. User rights authorization
B. Concurrency control
C. Responding to user interaction requests
D. Input data validation
Answer: ABD

Microsoft認定試験   MB7-840練習問題   MB7-840   MB7-840

NO.3 Which component of the Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 platform enables integration through Web
services?
A. Winforms
B. Application Server
C. Microsoft SQL Server
D. Microsoft Dynamics NAV Server
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-840   MB7-840   MB7-840参考書   MB7-840   MB7-840認証試験

NO.4 You are designing a new page. You have specified the type of the page and attached it to a table. You
need to add some controls that will display data. Which page element must you add before you start
creating new controls?
A. Container
B. Group
C. Part
D. ContentArea
Answer: A

Microsoft   MB7-840参考書   MB7-840   MB7-840認定試験

NO.5 How many objects are supported by the RoleTailored client in Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009?
A. Six
B. Seven
C. Eight
D. Nine
Answer: A

Microsoft認定試験   MB7-840問題集   MB7-840   MB7-840過去問

NO.6 Which objects' main purpose is exporting and importing data in the RoleTailored client?
A. Dataports
B. XMLports
C. Pages
D. Codeunits
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB7-840練習問題   MB7-840

NO.7 You are a Microsoft Dynamics NAV developer. You design a codeunit that must be able to
continuously receive events from an Automation server defined in it as a variable. How do you ensure this
behavior of the codeunit?
A. Define the variable of Automation type as a local variable on OnRun trigger and set SingleInstance
property of the codeunit to 'Yes'
B. Define the variable of Automation type as a local variable on OnRun trigger and set SingleInstance
property of the codeunit to 'No'
C. Define the variable of Automation type as a global variable and set SingleInstance property of the
codeunit to 'Yes'
D. Define the variable of Automation type as a global variable and leave SingleInstance property of the
codeunit as 'No'
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB7-840   MB7-840練習問題   MB7-840認定資格

NO.8 Which application objects cannot be run directly from the Object Designer?
A. Pages
B. Dataports
C. XMLports
D. MenuSuite
Answer: ACD

Microsoft   MB7-840認証試験   MB7-840練習問題   MB7-840問題集

NO.9 You have designed a blank form and attached a source table to it. You need to add a subform that
shows multiple records from another table. Which properties do you need to set for the subform?
A. SubFormLink
B. ParentControl
C. SubFomSource
D. SubFormID
Answer: AD

Microsoft問題集   MB7-840練習問題   MB7-840認定試験

NO.10 Which action type is the top level element in the Action Designer's actions hierarchy and is used to
accommodate other action subtypes?
A. Action Area
B. Action Pane
C. Action Container
D. Action Group
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB7-840認定試験   MB7-840   MB7-840   MB7-840

NO.11 Which of the following pairs of values in a relational expression are comparable?
A. Integer and Decimal
B. Date and DateTime
C. Text and Option
D. Option and Integer
Answer: AD

Microsoft   MB7-840   MB7-840認定資格

NO.12 Pages in the RoleTailored client have several controls that are not available on forms. What type(s) of
pages is it recommended that you use Cues, a new page control, on?
A. On Role Center and Document pages
B. On Document and Card pages
C. Only on the Role Center page
D. Only on ListPlus pages
Answer: C

Microsoft過去問   MB7-840   MB7-840練習問題

NO.13 When accessing a Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 database using C/FRONT, which limitations do you
consider?
A. Keys cannot be activated within C/FRONT
B. Entries made by C/FRONT do not fire triggers
C. The C/FRONT granule requires a separate license
D. C/FRONT does not allow multiple user sessions
Answer: ABC

Microsoft   MB7-840   MB7-840   MB7-840   MB7-840問題集

NO.14 Which limitations do you consider when writing code that uses Automation?
A. Incoming data must conform to C/AL data type.
B. C/SIDE cannot receive events from the Automation servers that it controls.
C. Repetitive use of Automation server reduces performance.
D. Additional session is created when C/SIDE works with an Automation server.
Answer: AC

Microsoft   MB7-840   MB7-840   MB7-840認定資格

NO.15 Which general C/SIDE concepts apply to pages as a new application object type in Microsoft Dynamics
NAV 2009?
A. Properties, keys, data items, fields, C/AL, and triggers
B. Properties, request form, C/AL, controls
C. Properties, request page, sections, controls, and triggers
D. Properties, C/AL, controls, and triggers
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-840   MB7-840   MB7-840   MB7-840参考書

NO.16 Which of the following user communication functions is run non-modally?
A. STRMENU
B. MESSAGE
C. ERROR
D. CONFIRM
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB7-840   MB7-840

NO.17 You are designing a new list page in Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009. You need to set a card page that
is associated with the items in the current list page. Which property of the page is responsible for it and
replaces the Card-to-List functionality in Microsoft Dynamics NAV 5.0?
A. LookupFormID
B. DrillDownFormID
C. RunFormLink
D. CardFormID
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-840認定証   MB7-840認定試験   MB7-840認定資格   MB7-840

NO.18 Which objects in Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 can be exposed as Web services?
A. Pages
B. Codeunits
C. Tables
D. XMLports
Answer: AB

Microsoft認定証   MB7-840認定試験   MB7-840認定証   MB7-840認定資格   MB7-840練習問題

NO.19 You need to create a multi-record page that enables users to simultaneously view multiple records from
a table and edit them if necessary. What type of page will you use?
A. List
B. RoleCenter
C. Worksheet
D. Document
Answer: AC

Microsoft問題集   MB7-840参考書   MB7-840

NO.20 When setting up Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2009 integration with an external application (for example,
Microsoft Office Access) by means of Microsoft Dynamics NAV ODBC, which limitations do you consider?
A. Microsoft Dynamics NAV ODBC driver does not work directly with Microsoft SQL Server
B. Data cannot be entered through Microsoft Dynamics NAV ODBC.
C. Microsoft Dynamics NAV ODBC cannot process zero-length strings.
D. Microsoft Dynamics NAV ODBC does not allow multiple user sessions.
Answer: AC

Microsoft問題集   MB7-840   MB7-840認証試験   MB7-840認定証

JPexamは最新のC_HANASUP_1問題集と高品質のC_HANATEC131問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのJN0-692 VCEテストエンジンとC_TFIN52_64試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-B100 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/MB7-840_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论