JPexamの000-647試験参考書は他の000-647試験に関連するする参考書よりずっと良いです。これは試験の一発合格を保証できる問題集ですから。この問題集の高い合格率が多くの受験生たちに証明されたのです。JPexamの000-647問題集は成功へのショートカットです。この問題集を利用したら、あなたは試験に準備する時間を節約することができるだけでなく、試験で楽に高い点数を取ることもできます。
あなたのIBMの000-647認証試験に合格させるのはJPexamが賢明な選択で購入する前にインターネットで無料な問題集をダウンロードしてください。そうしたらあなたがIBMの000-647認定試験にもっと自信を増加して、もし失敗したら、全額で返金いたします。
試験番号:000-647問題集
試験科目:Rational Performance Tester
最近更新時間:2014-02-19
問題と解答:全58問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
IT認定試験に関連する資料を提供するプロなウェブサイトとして、JPexamはずっと受験生に優秀な試験参考書を提供し、数え切れない人を助けました。JPexamの000-647問題集はあなたに試験に合格する自信を与えて、楽に試験を受けさせます。この000-647問題集を利用して短時間の準備だけで試験に合格することができますよ。不思議でしょう。しかし、これは本当なことです。この問題集を利用する限り、JPexamは奇跡を見せることができます。
試験の準備をするためにJPexamのIBMの000-647試験トレーニング資料を買うのは冒険的行為と思ったとしたら、あなたの人生の全てが冒険なことになります。一番遠いところへ行った人はリスクを背負うことを恐れない人です。また、JPexamのIBMの000-647試験トレーニング資料が信頼できるのは多くの受験生に証明されたものです。JPexamのIBMの000-647試験トレーニング資料を利用したらきっと成功できますから、JPexamを選ばない理由はないです。
JPexamはたくさんIT関連認定試験の受験者に利便性を提供して、多くの人がJPexamの問題集を使うので試験に合格しますた。彼らはJPexamの問題集が有効なこと確認しました。JPexamが提供しておりますのは専門家チームの研究した問題と真題で弊社の高い名誉はたぶり信頼をうけられます。安心で弊社の商品を使うために無料なサンブルをダウンロードしてください。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/000-647_exam.html
NO.1 You want to use test data in RPT custom code that comes from a server (for example, to validate a
response or to calculate a running total). What must you do to accomplish this?
A. create a datapool value that gets its value from a test reference for the server value, then add this to
the custom code argument list
B. create a reference for the server value at the beginning of the test, then add this to the custom code
argument list
C. create a reference for the server value anywhere before/above the point in the test where the value is
returned, then add this to the custom code argument list
D. create a reference for the server value at the footer of the test, then add this to the custom code
argument list
Answer: C
IBM 000-647認定資格 000-647参考書 000-647認証試験 000-647
NO.2 What are the most common measurement criteria collected during performance tests?
A. execution timestamp and passed verification points
B. object recognition and verification points
C. response times and throughput
D. tester names and test user groups
Answer: C
IBM参考書 000-647 000-647認証試験 000-647
NO.3 What must you do if you want to record tests on a web browser other than Microsoft Internet Explorer?
A. download and install the RPT IE plug-in for the supported web browser from developerWorks
B. select Enable Environments for Testing from the Configure menu and add the web browser as
described in the product documentation
C. manually configure the browser to communicate to the server(s) via a SOCKS proxy as described in
the product documentation
D. manually configure the web browser to use the Microsoft JVM as described in the product
documentation
Answer: C
IBM認定試験 000-647参考書 000-647認定試験 000-647練習問題
NO.4 How can you create a copy of an RPT test?
A. right-click the test; select Copy from the menu; enter a new name for the copied test
B. select the test; from the File menu, click ? Save As ; enter a new name for the copied test
C. switch to the Navigator view; select the source Java file (*.rec) of the test; from the File menu, click ?
Save As; enter a new name for the copied test
D. from the Navigator view, right-click the .recmodel file; select Generate Test; choose Performance Test
Generator; enter a new name for the copied test
Answer: D
IBM練習問題 000-647 000-647 000-647参考書 000-647過去問
NO.5 What is the recommended number of variables you should change at one time for tests that will be
compared?
A. all
B. four
C. none
D. one
Answer: D
IBM認証試験 000-647認定資格 000-647問題集 000-647練習問題 000-647過去問
NO.6 Which type of performance test determines the conditions under which a system fails and how it fails?
A. load
B. longevity and endurance
C. stress
D. volume
Answer: C
IBM認証試験 000-647認証試験 000-647認定試験
NO.7 What is the goal of the workload analysis?
A. to clarify the objective of the workload interval
B. to ensure that tests performed represent real user activity
C. to gather statistics about the system under test
D. to identify the critical measurement points for each test
Answer: B
IBM認証試験 000-647認定試験 000-647認証試験 000-647 000-647認定証
NO.8 What is the first step in workload definition?
A. clarify and document the goals of the performance-testing project
B. examine the production environment being tested
C. identify test variables and user groups
D. record a performance test to verify that the application is testable
Answer:A
IBM認証試験 000-647参考書 000-647認定証 000-647認定試験 000-647 000-647認定資格
NO.9 What documents all artifacts that define the system, users, and tasks associated with the target
workload for the performance testing effort?
A. datapool document
B. product manual
C. test schedule guide
D. workload analysis document
Answer: D
IBM認定試験 000-647 000-647
NO.10 You manipulate the execution of steps in a test by repeating sequences of a transaction. How can you
add further control?
A. add a Loop test element and then Events and Dependencies in the test suite
B. add do or for loop statements to the test source code and then use either the breakLoop() or the
continueLoop() method
C. add a Loop test element and then custom code classes with either the breakLoop() or the
continueLoop() method
D. add a Loop test element and then Loop Control test elements in the test editor
Answer: C
IBM練習問題 000-647 000-647認証試験 000-647参考書 000-647
JPexamは最新の200-120問題集と高品質のMB7-702問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-400 VCEテストエンジンとLOT-927試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-120 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论