JPexamを通してBusiness-Objects SABE501V DMDI301 SABE301 SABE501V3.0 SABE201試験に合格することがやすくて、Business-Objects SABE501V DMDI301 SABE301 SABE501V3.0 SABE201試験をはじめて受ける方はJPexamの商品を選んで無料なサンプル(例年の試験問題集と解析)をダウンロードしてから、楽に試験の現場の雰囲気を体験することができます。オンラインにいろいろなBusiness-Objects SABE501V DMDI301 SABE301 SABE501V3.0 SABE201試験集があるですけれども、弊社の商品は一番高品質で低価額で、試験の問題が絶えず切れない更新でテストの内容ともっとも真実と近づいてお客様の合格が保証いたします。それほかに、弊社の商品を選んで、勉強の時間も長くではありません。できるだけ早くBusiness-Objects SABE501V DMDI301 SABE301 SABE501V3.0 SABE201認定試験を通ろう。
Business-Objects SABE501V DMDI301 SABE301 SABE501V3.0 SABE201認証はIT業界にとても重要な地位があることがみんなが、たやすくその証本をとることはではありません。いまの市場にとてもよい問題集が探すことは難しいです。でも、JPexamにいつでも最新な問題を探すことができ、完璧な解説を楽に勉強することができます。
試験番号:SABE501V問題集
試験科目:Business Objects Certified Professional - Business Objects Enterprise XI 3.0 – Update
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全71問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:DMDI301問題集
試験科目:BUSINESS OBJECTS Data Integrator XI – Level Two
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全33問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:SABE301問題集
試験科目:Business Objects Certified Professional - BusinessObjects Enterprise XI - Level Two
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全90問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:SABE501V3.0問題集
試験科目:Business Objects Certified Professional - Business Objects Enterprise XI 3.0 - Update.
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全72問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
試験番号:SABE201問題集
試験科目:BusinessObjects(TM) Enterprise Certified Professional XI - Level One
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamはきみの貴重な時間を節約するだけでなく、 安心で順調に試験に合格するのを保証します。JPexamは専門のIT業界での評判が高くて、あなたがインターネットでJPexamの部分のBusiness-Objects SABE501V DMDI301 SABE301 SABE501V3.0 SABE201資料を無料でダウンロードして、弊社の正確率を確認してください。弊社の商品が好きなのは弊社のたのしいです。
われわれは今の競争の激しいIT社会ではくつかIT関連認定証明書が必要だとよくわかります。IT専門知識をテストしているBusiness-ObjectsのSABE501V DMDI301 SABE301 SABE501V3.0 SABE201認定試験は1つのとても重要な認証試験でございます。しかしこの試験は難しさがあって、合格率がずっと低いです。でもJPexamの最新問題集がこの問題を解決できますよ。SABE501V DMDI301 SABE301 SABE501V3.0 SABE201認定試験の真実問題と模擬練習問題があって、十分に試験に合格させることができます。
JPexamのシニア専門家チームはBusiness-ObjectsのSABE501V DMDI301 SABE301 SABE501V3.0 SABE201試験に対してトレーニング教材を研究できました。JPexamが提供した教材を勉強ツルとしてBusiness-ObjectsのSABE501V DMDI301 SABE301 SABE501V3.0 SABE201認定試験に合格するのはとても簡単です。JPexamも君の100%合格率を保証いたします。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/SABE301_exam.html
NO.1 Where does the list of Values (LOV) Job Server store reports when it processes scheduled List of
Value objects?
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Repository Manager
D. Central Management Server (CMS) System Database
Answer: B
Business-Objects問題集 SABE301 SABE301 SABE301認証試験 SABE301
NO.2 Which Crystal Reports Page Server setting should you use to prevent users from running
on-demand reports containing queries that return excessively large record sets?
A. SQuestionL_MAX_ROWS
B. Limit SQuestionL Cursor Fetch Size
C. Preview Sample Data
D. Database Records to Read When Previewing or Refreshing a Report
Answer: D
Business-Objects認証試験 SABE301認定証 SABE301参考書 SABE301問題集
NO.3 When does Crystal Reports communicate with the BusinessObjects Enterprise infrastructure?
A. When opening a report from the Enterprise folders
B. When opening a successful report instance sent as an email attachment by the Crystal Reports Job
Server
C. When importing a Crystal Reports from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
D. When scheduling a Crystal Reports from the Central Management Console (CMC)
Answer: A
Business-Objects SABE301 SABE301認証試験 SABE301 SABE301
NO.4 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled Program object? (Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Program Job Server
D. Destination Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A, B, C, E
Business-Objects SABE301過去問 SABE301認定資格 SABE301
NO.5 Where do you configure the BusinessObjects Enterprise Web Component Adapter (WCA)?
(Choose two.)
A. wcaconfig.ini file in the InfoView directory
B. web.config file in the WebContent directory
C. Central Configuration Manager
D. Central Management Console
Answer: A, B
Business-Objects認定資格 SABE301認定資格 SABE301問題集 SABE301
NO.6 What is a requirement for a client running the Central Management Console?
A. The Publishing Wizard must be installed
B. All BusinessObjects Enterprise servers must be installed
C. Network connectivity to the Central Management Server (CMS)
D. Network connectivity to the Production Database
Answer: C
Business-Objects過去問 SABE301練習問題 SABE301 SABE301認証試験 SABE301
NO.7 Which four servers are involved in processing a scheduled List of Values (LOV) object? (Choose four.)
A. Input File Repository Server
B. Crystal Reports Job Server
C. Output File Repository Server
D. List of values Job Server
E. Central Management Server
Answer: A, C, D, E
Business-Objects SABE301認定資格 SABE301 SABE301
NO.8 A user schedules a Crystal Report. What step does the Crystal Reports Job Server take when the
Schedule time is reached?
A. Starts a JobServer thread to run the report
B. Spawns a JobServerChild process to run the report
C. Contacts the Crystal Reports Page Server for the location of the report
D. Runs the report immediately by opening the report from the Input File Repository Server (FRS)
Answer: B
Business-Objects SABE301認定試験 SABE301認定資格 SABE301認定試験
NO.9 When a scheduled Crystal Report runs successfully, which server notifies the Central Management
Server (CMS) of the instance status?
A. Crystal Reports Page Server
B. Output File Repository Server
C. Crystal Reports Job Server
D. Web Application Server
Answer: C
Business-Objects練習問題 SABE301過去問 SABE301認定証 SABE301過去問 SABE301
NO.10 Which two statements describe situations that will benefit from using server groups? (Choose two.)
A. You intend to cluster the Central Management Server (CMS).
B. Datasources are located in geographically dispersed locations.
C. Some processing servers are configured for specific databases.
D. You are using a web farm.
Answer: B, C
Business-Objects SABE301 SABE301認定資格 SABE301
NO.11 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, what is the minimum disk space required for the drive
holding the TEMP directory?
A. 100 MB
B. 500 MB
C. 700 MB
D. 1000 MB
Answer: C
Business-Objects問題集 SABE301認定証 SABE301認定試験
NO.12 Which three statements describe the role of the Web Intelligence Report Server? (Choose three.)
A. Fulfills on demand Web Intelligence report requests
B. Updates the Central Management Server (CMS) with instance status
C. Processes scheduled Web Intelligence report requests
D. Creates report instances for Web Intelligence report reports
Answer: A, C, D
Business-Objects認定資格 SABE301 SABE301認定証 SABE301 SABE301認定証
NO.13 What is the recommended value for the Maximum Simultaneous Report parameter of the Desktop
Intelligence Report Server?
A. Two greater than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
B. Two less than the Number of Preloaded Report Jobs value
C. The same value set for Number of Preloaded Report Jobs
D. No more than fifty per processor
Answer: A
Business-Objects SABE301問題集 SABE301練習問題 SABE301 SABE301認証試験 SABE301練習問題
NO.14 When you install BusinessObjects Enterprise, a number of options are available from the initial Install
type screen. Select three of the options that appear on this screen. (Choose three.)
A. Expand
B. New
C. Custom
D. Silent Installation
Answer: A, B, C
Business-Objects SABE301認定証 SABE301 SABE301
NO.15 Your currently run you BusinessObjects Enterprise system on multiple servers. You want to
add another Crystal Reports Job Server service to the machine running the Crystal Reports
Job Server service. Using the Add Server Wizard in the Central Configuration Manager,
which three tasks must you perform? (Choose three.)
A. Synchronize the server
B. Start the server
C. Create the server
D. Enable the server
Answer: B, C, D
Business-Objects過去問 SABE301認証試験 SABE301認定資格 SABE301参考書 SABE301認定証
没有评论:
发表评论