2014年2月23日星期日

この問題集でAvayaの3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200認定試験に合格しないことは不可能

JPexamの3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200 問題集はあなたが3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200認定試験に準備するときに最も欠かせない資料です。この問題集の価値は試験に関連する他の参考書の総合の価値に相当します。このアサーションは過言ではありません。JPexamの問題集を利用してからこのすべてが真であることがわかります。

IT業種で仕事している皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はAvayaの認定試験のようですね。広く認証されている認証試験として、Avayaの試験はますます人気があるようになっています。その中で、3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200認定試験が最も重要な一つです。この試験の認定資格はあなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかし、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。JPexamは3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。

JPexamを選ぶかどうか状況があれば、弊社の無料なサンプルをダウンロードしてから、決めても大丈夫です。こうして、弊社の商品はどのくらいあなたの力になるのはよく分かっています。JPexamはAvaya 3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200認証試験を助けって通じての最良の選択で、100%のAvaya 3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200認証試験合格率のはJPexam最高の保証でございます。君が選んだのはJPexam、成功を選択したのに等しいです。

JPexamは Avaya3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200認定試験の認証に対して特別な教育ツールで、あなたに多くの時間とお金が使わないようにIT技術にも身につけさせるサイトでございます。JPexamは専門家チームが自分の知識と経験をを利用してAvaya3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200認証試験の問題集を研究したものでございます。

成功した方法を見つけるだけで、失敗の言い訳をしないでください。Avayaの3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200試験に受かるのは実際にそんなに難しいことではないです。大切なのはあなたがどんな方法を使うかということです。JPexamのAvayaの3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200試験トレーニング資料はよい選択で、あなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けられます。これも成功へのショートカットです。誰もが成功する可能性があって、大切なのは選択することです。

アンケート調査によると、IT業種の皆さんが現在最も受験したい認定試験はAvayaの3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200試験だそうです。確かに、この試験はとても大切な試験で、公的に認可されたものです。しかも、この認定資格があなたが高い技能を身につけていることも証明できます。しかしながら、試験の大切さと同じ、この試験も非常に難しいです。試験に合格するのは少し大変ですが、心配しないでくださいよ。JPexamはあなたに難しい3306 3104 7303 6209 6104 6102 6007 3200認定試験に合格することを助けてあげますから。

試験番号:3306問題集
試験科目:Avaya Contact Recording and Avaya Quality Monitoring Implementation and Maintenance Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全65問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:3104問題集
試験科目:Avaya one-X® UC Soft Clients Implementation and Maintenance Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全68問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:7303問題集
試験科目:Avaya CallPilot Implementation Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全68問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:6209問題集
試験科目:Avaya Aura Contact Center CCT and Multimedia Implementation Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全53問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:6104問題集
試験科目:Avaya Wireless LAN Implementation Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全61問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:6102問題集
試験科目:Avaya Virtual Services Platform 9000 Implementation Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全67問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:6007問題集
試験科目:Avaya Agile Communication Environment(TM) Implementation Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全58問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:3200問題集
試験科目:Avaya Modular Messaging with Avaya Message Store Implementation and Maintenance Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全65問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/3306_exam.html

NO.1 A customer has installed two Network Interface Cards (NICs) on an Avaya Contact Recording
server, and they are unable to capture Real-time Transport protocol (RTP) packets.
What are three possible reasons they are encountering this problem? (Choose three)
A. The wrong NIC has been selected to use for RTP .
B. Both NICs belong to the same subnet, and are on a different subnet than CLAN/H323, and AES
IP address defined.
C. There is no network path between both NICs and the recorded IP phones.
D. There is no network path between the Avaya Aura® Communication Manager Media resources
and the NIC on the Avaya Contact Recording server to use for RTP .
Answer: A,B,C

Avaya過去問   3306認証試験   3306問題集   3306

NO.2 For an Avaya Quality Monitoring Server, which three items should be backed up? (Choose
three)
A. eCorder directory
B. Avaya Quality Monitoring Database
C. Avaya Quality Monitoring Windows Register key
D. postgressql directory
Answer: A,B,C

Avaya   3306   3306認定証   3306

NO.3 A technician is configuring the Avaya Contact Recording to work in a CS1000 environment with
AST recording.
Which entry must be added in the Avaya Contact Recording properties file for this configuration to
work correctly?
A. cc.v6=false
B. aacc.v6=false
C. cc.v6=true
D. aacc.v6=true
Answer: C

Avaya   3306   3306   3306参考書

NO.4 The license Avaya Contact Recording a three digit code is needed. What is this code called,
and
where can it be found?
A. Avaya CR License Code; Recorder Status > Ports
B. License Generation key; System > License
C. Avaya CR License Code; System > License
D. License Generation key; generation Setup > Recorder
Answer: B

Avaya過去問   3306   3306   3306

NO.5 In the enterprise Reporting Webpage, which two troubleshooting tests are available under ETL
tasks?
A. Test Quality Monitoring Connection and Test Apache Tomcat Connection
B. Test Extract and Test Quality Monitoring Connection
C. Test Extract and Test Reporter Gateway
D. Test File Locations and Test Database Connection
Answer: D

Avaya   3306   3306参考書   3306認定資格

NO.6 You are planning to install an Avaya Contact Recorder on customer site that is using an Avaya
Communication Manager as a PBX.
Which two devices should reachable by the Contact Recorder? (Choose two)
A. Avaya Session Manager
B. Avaya Application Enablement Server
C. Avaya IP Telephones
D. Avaya Communication Manager Gateway
Answer: B,D

Avaya   3306認定資格   3306参考書   3306

NO.7 Which three directories should be excluded from anti-virus software running on the Avaya
Quality
Monitoring Server? (Choose three)
A. PostgresSQL directory
B. QM directory
C. Tomcat directory
D. SQL Server Files and directories
E. Program Files directory
Answer: C,D,E

Avaya   3306   3306問題集

NO.8 What are two types of reports which can be generated using Enterprise Reporting? (Choose
two)
A. Calibration Reports
B. Call by Call Reports
C. Real Time Reports
D. Graphical Reports
E. Trending Reports
Answer: A,E

Avaya認定資格   3306   3306過去問   3306認定証

NO.9 When an Avaya Contact Recording server is installed with more than one Network Interface
Card
(NIC), what should be set to indicate which NIC to use for Audio and screen content streams?
A. General Setup > Recorder > Replay Server(s)
B. General Setup > Recorder > Key Management Server
C. General Setup > Recorder > IP address on this server to use for recordings
D. General Setup > Recorder URL(s) of external port(s) to connect to
Answer: C

Avaya問題集   3306   3306

NO.10 Your customer is asking questions about the reliability of their new Avaya Contact Recording
system. They have only one physical recorder.
As far as reliability is concerned, which two options would be available for your customer?
(Choose two)
A. The operating system and call database should be RAID 1 and the recording storage area
should be RAID 5
B. Use a fault tolerant Storage Area Network (SAN)
C. Record calls directly to a network attached storage (NAS)
D. Record calls directly to a tape drive
E. Use any backup software to back up the system daily
Answer: A,B

Avaya認定資格   3306   3306

没有评论:

发表评论