2014年2月24日星期一

Juniper JN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370認定試験の資格を通して将来性を広げる

最近の数年間で、IT領域の継続的な発展と成長に従って、JN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370認証試験はもうJuniper試験のマイルストーンになりました。JuniperのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370の認証試験はあなたがIT分野のプロフェッショナルになることにヘルプを差し上げます。JuniperのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370の試験問題を提供するウェブが何百ありますが、なぜ受験生は殆どJPexamを選んだのですか。それはJPexamにはIT領域のエリートたちが組み立てられた団体があります。その団体はJuniperのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370の認証試験の最新の資料に専攻して、あなたが気楽にJuniperのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370の認証試験に合格するためにがんばっています。JPexamは初めにJuniperのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370の認証試験を受けるあなたが一回で成功することを保証します。JPexamはいつまでもあなたのそばにいて、あなたと一緒に苦楽を共にするのです。

現在でJuniperのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370試験を受かることができます。JPexamにJuniperのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370試験のフルバージョンがありますから、最新のJuniperのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370のトレーニング資料をあちこち探す必要がないです。JPexamを利用したら、あなたはもう最も良いJuniperのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370のトレーニング資料を見つけたのです。弊社の質問と解答を安心にご利用ください。あなたはきっとJuniperのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370試験に合格できますから。

IT認定試験の中でどんな試験を受けても、JPexamのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370試験参考資料はあなたに大きなヘルプを与えることができます。それは JPexamのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370問題集には実際の試験に出題される可能性がある問題をすべて含んでいて、しかもあなたをよりよく問題を理解させるように詳しい解析を与えますから。真剣にJPexamのJuniper JN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370問題集を勉強する限り、受験したい試験に楽に合格することができるということです。

JPexamが提供したJuniperJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370の試験トレーニング資料は受験生の皆さんの評判を得たのはもうずっと前のことになります。それはJPexamのJuniperJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370の試験トレーニング資料は信頼できるもので、確実に受験生を助けて試験に合格するということを証明しました。JPexamが提供したJuniperJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370の試験トレーニング資料はベストセラーになって、ずっとピアの皆をリードしています。JPexamは消費者の皆さんの許可を得て、評判が良いです。JuniperJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370の認証試験を受けたら、速くJPexamというサイトをクッリクしてください。あなたがほしいものを得ることができますから、ミスしないだけで後悔しないです。最も専門的な、最も注目を浴びるIT専門家になりたかったら、速くショッピングカートに入れましょう。

JPexam提供した商品の品質はとても良くて、しかも更新のスピードももっともはやくて、もし君はJuniperのJN0-533 JN0-633 JN0-380 JN0-370の認証試験に関する学習資料をしっかり勉強して、成功することも簡単になります。

試験番号:JN0-533問題集
試験科目:FWV, Specialist (JNCIS-FWV)
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全110問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:JN0-633問題集
試験科目:Security, Professional (JNCIP-SEC) Exam
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全110問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:JN0-380問題集
試験科目:Wireless LAN, Specialist (JNCIS-WLAN)
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全86問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:JN0-370問題集
試験科目:QFabric, Specialist (JNCIS-QF)
最近更新時間:2014-02-24
問題と解答:全108問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/JN0-380_exam.html

NO.1 A user repeatedly calls in to the Help desk complaining about their wireless connection.
Which actions would test the user's wireless connectivity from RingMaster?
A. Locate the client in the client tools screen using the Find Clients tab. Once the client is located,
run the Location History option to find out if the client is near a functioning access point.
B. Locate the client in the client tools screen using the Find Clients tab. Once the client is located,
run the RF ping test to determine RSSI and retry counts to verify the RF environment being
reported by the AP to which the client is connected.
C. Locate the client in the client tools screen using the Find Clients tab. Once the client is located,
choose to terminate the client from the wireless network so they can reestablish a new session.
D. Locate the client in the client tools screen using the Find Clients tab. Once the client is located,
add the client to the Watched Client list to gather additional data on the clients signal strength and
data throughput.
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-380問題集   JN0-380過去問

NO.2 Which Juniper Networks WLA model supports spectrum analysis?
A. WLA371
B. WLA422
C. WLA532
D. WLA632
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-380   JN0-380   JN0-380認定資格

NO.3 What is the maximum allowed configurable SSIDs per radio?
A. 8
B. 16
C. 32
D. 64
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-380   JN0-380   JN0-380練習問題

NO.4 You have installed your AP in the proper location on your network. The AP needs to obtain
configuration information from a controller before it can support wireless clients.
What are three methods that an AP uses to do this? (Choose three.)
A. ICMP ping
B. Keepalive packets
C. DNS Lookup
D. L2 Broadcast
E. DHCP Option 43
Answer: C,D,E

Juniper認定試験   JN0-380認定資格   JN0-380認定資格

NO.5 What is the hardware requirement for a RingMaster client?
A. Intel/AMD x86-compatible dual core processor, 2.0Ghz, 2GB RAM, 512 MB HD space
B. Intel/AMD x86-compatible single core processor, 2.0Ghz, 2GB RAM, 512 MB HD space
C. Intel/AMD x86-compatible single core processor, 2.0Ghz, 1GB RAM, 1024 MB HD space
D. Intel/AMD x86-compatible dual core processor, 1.0Ghz, 1GB RAM, 512 MB HD space
Answer: A

Juniper練習問題   JN0-380   JN0-380   JN0-380
6. During the installation of RingMaster, you receive the installation error: "HTTPS Server port is
already in use. Please select another port."
What should you do to resolve this issue?
A. Change the HTTPS Server port number to 443.
B. Change the HTTPS Server port number so that it does not conflict with other applications.
C. Restart the installation process so that RingMaster can resolve the issue.
D. Change the SNMP Trap Receiver port to 162.
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-380参考書   JN0-380   JN0-380
7. You are asked to troubleshoot a communication problem between a WLC and a RADIUS server.
You verified that the RADIUS server is reachable from the WLC.
Which WLC CLI command would be used for troubleshooting RADIUS connectivity?
A. rfping
B. show authentication
C. ping
D. radping
Answer: D

Juniper   JN0-380参考書   JN0-380参考書   JN0-380練習問題
8. In an auditorium, you have 200 wireless clients connecting to the wireless network. You want
to
configure RF load balancing to distribute client sessions across multiple APs in the area.
Which two parameters are configurable to achieve this? (Choose two.)
A. setting strictness
B. configuring auto-tune
C. defining transmit rates
D. setting band preference
Answer: A,D

Juniper   JN0-380練習問題   JN0-380   JN0-380   JN0-380
9. You want to provide secure wireless services to one set of clients on your network and allow
open
access services to your guest clients. You need to configure service profiles for each type of
access to the network.
Which three methods are used to accomplish this? (Choose three.)
A. Configure one service per WLA.
B. Configure an encryption type.
C. Configure IP addresses.
D. Configure SSIDs.
E. Configure VLANs.
Answer: B,D,E

Juniper認定資格   JN0-380   JN0-380   JN0-380   JN0-380   JN0-380問題集
10. Multiple users are complaining that their wireless connections are not working.
Which RingMaster screen would the administrator use for troubleshooting?
A. Alarms
B. Clients
C. Monitor
D. Verification
Answer: C

Juniper認定証   JN0-380   JN0-380   JN0-380参考書   JN0-380過去問

没有评论:

发表评论