あなたはJPexamが提供したSee-BeyondのSQ0-101認定試験の問題集だけ利用して合格することが問題になりません。ほかの人を超えて業界の中で最大の昇進の機会を得ます。もしあなたはJPexamの商品がショッピング車に入れて24のインターネットオンライン顧客サービスを提供いたします。問題があったら気軽にお問いください、
See-BeyondのSQ0-101試験に受かることを通じて現在の激しい競争があるIT業種で昇進したくて、IT領域で専門的な技能を強化したいのなら、豊富なプロ知識と長年の努力が必要です。See-BeyondのSQ0-101試験に受かるのはあなたが自分をIT業種にアピールする方法の一つです。でも、試験に合格するために大量な時間とエネルギーを費やすことはなく、JPexamのSee-BeyondのSQ0-101試験トレーニング資料を選んだらいいです。JPexamのトレーニング資料はIT認証試験に受かるために特別に研究されたものですから、この資料を手に入れたら難しいSee-BeyondのSQ0-101認定試験に気楽に合格することができるようになります。
試験番号:SQ0-101問題集
試験科目:E*Gate 4.5 Associate Developer
最近更新時間:2014-02-23
問題と解答:全60問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
IT認証資料を提供したほかのサイトより、JPexamのプロかつ高品質の製品は最高のものです。JPexamを選んだら成功を選んだということです。JPexamのSee-BeyondのSQ0-101試験トレーニング資料はあなたが成功への保証です。JPexamを利用したら、あなたはきっと高い点数を取ることができ、あなたの理想なところへと進むことができます。
JPexamのSQ0-101問題集は的中率が100%に達することができます。この問題集は利用したそれぞれの人を順調に試験に合格させます。もちろん、これはあなたが全然努力する必要がないという意味ではありません。あなたがする必要があるのは、問題集に出るすべての問題を真剣に勉強することです。この方法だけで、試験を受けるときに簡単に扱うことができます。いかがですか。JPexamの問題集はあなたを試験の準備する時間を大量に節約させることができます。これはあなたがSQ0-101認定試験に合格できる保障です。この資料が欲しいですか。では、早くJPexamのサイトをクリックして問題集を購入しましょう。それに、購入する前に、資料のサンプルを試すことができます。そうすれば、あなたは自分自身で問題集の品質が良いかどうかを確かめることができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/SQ0-101_exam.html
NO.1 The e*Gate product is primarily used for Application Integration via:
A. Moving messages between internal & external message queues
B. Transformation, application and data integration, and event propagation to/from
internal/external systems
C. Programming in Monk and Java programming languages
D. None of the above
Answer: B
See-Beyond認定資格 SQ0-101 SQ0-101 SQ0-101 SQ0-101
NO.2 The file system threshold is available only when a function of the:
A. Registry Service is customized
B. Installer Service is running
C. Control Broker Service is configured to control the hard drive
D. None of the above
Answer: B
See-Beyond認定資格 SQ0-101 SQ0-101
NO.3 When upgrading from previous versions of e*Gate, a user may be prompted (by the
installation wizard) to back up RDB files, SeeBeyond recommends backing up these
files because:
A. They contain information about the e*Gate security system
B. They contain configuration information for Participating Hosts and Schemas installed
on the system
C. They contain all configuration information for a single Schema
D. None of the above
Answer: B
See-Beyond SQ0-101過去問 SQ0-101問題集 SQ0-101参考書
NO.4 Which command line utility will start the Control Broker?
A. stcregutil.exe
B. stcinstd.exe
C. stccb.exe
D. None of the above
Answer: C
See-Beyond SQ0-101参考書 SQ0-101
NO.5 Where are the Schema related files maintained?
A. eGate/Server/registry/<SCHEMA NAME>.rdb
B. eGate/Server/registry/repository/Schemas.rdb
C. eGate/Server/registry/repository/<SCHEMA NAME> directory
D. eGate/client/monk scripts/common directory
Answer: A, C
See-Beyond認定資格 SQ0-101 SQ0-101 SQ0-101 SQ0-101 SQ0-101
NO.6 How do you import an external file and register it in an e*Gate Schema?
A. Use the stcinstd.exe to import the file
B. Use the Import Module option
C. Use the Commit to Sandbox option
D. None of the above
Answer: C
See-Beyond SQ0-101問題集 SQ0-101認定試験 SQ0-101 SQ0-101問題集
NO.7 The default Schema:
A. Contains templates of configuration files and Monk scripts
B. Contains templates of ETD files
C. Contains user created and modified files for all users
D. None of the above
Answer: A, B
See-Beyond認定試験 SQ0-101 SQ0-101問題集
NO.8 An e*Gate Schema:
A. Is comprised of at least one e*Way, Collaboration, Collaboration Rule, Multi-Mode
e*Way, IQ and Event Type
B. Is all configuration information organized into a logical project
C. Is stored in a file with the extension .rdb on each respective Participating Host
D. None of the above
Answer: B
See-Beyond認定試験 SQ0-101認定証 SQ0-101
NO.9 When deleting a Schema, which e*Gate service must be stopped?
A. The Control Broker service for the Schema to be deleted
B. The e*Gate Registry Service
C. The Lightweight Installer Service
D. None of the above
Answer: A, B
See-Beyond練習問題 SQ0-101 SQ0-101認定試験 SQ0-101認定証 SQ0-101認定資格
NO.10 Files that have advisory locks placed upon them by the Team Registry feature may
be "unlocked" when:
A. The user who checked out the file promotes the file
B. The user who checked out the file, removes the file from the Sandbox without
promoting it
C. The user exits the e*Gate Editor without ever saving the file
D. None of the above
Answer: A, B, C
See-Beyond SQ0-101認定資格 SQ0-101 SQ0-101練習問題
没有评论:
发表评论