2014年4月17日星期四

最新なCiscoの650-156認定試験の問題集

JPexamのウェブサイトをクリックしたら、JPexamに登録した人々が非常にたくさんいることに驚いたでしょう。実はこれは普通なことです。JPexamは毎日異なる受験生に様々なトレーニング資料を提供します。彼らは当社の資料を利用してから試験に受かりました。これは当社が提供したCiscoの650-156トレーニング資料が本当に効果的なものということを証明しました。もしあなたも試験に合格したいのなら、JPexamをミスしないでください。JPexamはきっとあなたのニーズを満たせますから。

近年、IT業種の発展はますます速くなることにつれて、ITを勉強する人は急激に多くなりました。人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。Ciscoの650-156試験はIT業種に欠くことができない認証ですから、試験に合格することに困っている人々はたくさんいます。ここで皆様に良い方法を教えてあげますよ。JPexamが提供したCiscoの650-156トレーニング資料を利用する方法です。あなたが試験に合格することにヘルプをあげられますから。それにJPexamは100パーセント合格率を保証します。あなたが任意の損失がないようにもし試験に合格しなければJPexamは全額で返金できます。

試験番号:650-156問題集
試験科目:ISPES Cisco IronPort Security Professional - Email Security
最近更新時間:2014-04-17
問題と解答:全60問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamが提供する資料は比べものにならない資料です。これは前例のない真実かつ正確なものです。受験生のあなたが首尾よく試験に合格することを助けるように、当社のITエリートの団体はずっと探っています。JPexamが提供した製品は真実なもので、しかも価格は非常に合理的です。JPexamの製品を選んだら、あなたがもっと充分の時間で試験に準備できるように、当社は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。そうしたら、試験からの緊張感を解消することができ、あなたは最大のメリットを取得できます。

JPexamは専門的な、受験生の皆さんを対象とした最も先進的なCiscoの650-156試験の認証資料を提供しているサイトです。JPexamを利用したら、Ciscoの650-156試験に合格するのを心配することはないです。

あなたに最大の利便性を与えるために、JPexamは様々なバージョンの教材を用意しておきます。PDF版の650-156問題集は読みやすくて、忠実に試験の問題を再現することができます。テストエンジンとして、ソフトウェア版の650-156問題集はあなたの試験の準備についての進捗状況をテストするために利用することができます。もし試験の準備を十分にしたかどうかを確認したいなら、ソフトウェア版の650-156問題集を利用して自分のレベルをテストしてください。従って、すぐに自分の弱点や欠点を識別することができ、正しく次の650-156学習内容を手配することもできます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/650-156_exam.html

NO.1 LDAP is enabled for all but one internal domain that is not represented in the LDAP directory, how would
you configure the appliance to accept it?
A. Create a Domain Assignments profile pointing to DEV NULL.
B. Create a message filter to bypass_idapaccept for the domain.
C. Configure the LDAP accept on the listener with a 250 code.
D. Bypass LDAP accept in a RAT entry.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-156   650-156   650-156   650-156認定証

NO.2 What is the process of rewriting a private senders address into a public senders address is called?
A. Forward address rewriting
B. LDAP Masquerading
C. Proxy address lookup
D. LDAP routing
Answer: B

Cisco   650-156   650-156参考書   650-156   650-156認定証   650-156認定試験

NO.3 What is a base DN in the LDAP directory?
A. The fully qualified domain name.
B. A users mail attribute
C. A user attribute used for location searches
D. A starting point with a LDAP schema for searches
Answer: D

Cisco   650-156練習問題   650-156

NO.4 Which of the following repotting options will allow you to view aggregate traffic across a group of two
email security appliances, separate from other appliance groups?
A. Sender Groups
B. Domain-Based Executive Summary
C. Email f low Central
D. Email Reporting Groups
Answer: B

Cisco   650-156   650-156練習問題   650-156過去問

NO.5 Which two connection behaviors, specified in each Mail Flow policy, will apply an Inbound Mail Policy?
(Choose two.)
A. CONTINUE
B. ACCEPT
C. REJECT
D. RELAY
Answer: B,C

Cisco参考書   650-156認証試験   650-156認定資格

NO.6 IPAS is enabled for all inbound mail but you want to bypass Spam checking for messages from
cisco.com. Which three methods will do this.? (Choose three.)
A. Add the IP addresses of the sending the sending mail servers of cisco.com to the White list.
B. Create a message filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
C. Create a Mail FlowPolicyforSenderCisco.com and disable IPAS.
D. Create an incoming mail policy to match on cisco.com and disable IPAS.
E. Create a content filter to bypass Spam checking for Cisco.com.
Answer: A,B,D

Cisco問題集   650-156   650-156認定証   650-156練習問題   650-156

NO.7 What is the difference between the ACCEPT and RELAY action in the Mail Flow Policy?
A. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY won't accept the email
unless configured in the RAT.
B. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an inbound message, RELAY will accept the email but
skip the RAT and handle it as an outbound message.
C. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as outbound and skip the RAT, RELAY will accept the
email and handle it as inbound.
D. ACCEPT will allow the email in and handle it as an outbound message, RELAY will accept the email
and handle it as an inbound message.
Answer: B

Cisco   650-156   650-156問題集   650-156   650-156練習問題   650-156認定資格

NO.8 You have finished installing a C-160 that is designed to relay incoming and outgoing mail for the mail
serverexchange.bravo.com. This is a one armed installation. The outgoing mail cannot be delivered.
According to the mail log, what is the most likely problem?
A. An SMTP route needs to be configured for exchange.inside.com
B. The mail server needs to point to a private listener
C. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be configured on the RELAYUST
D. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be configured in the RAT
E. Exchange.bravo.com needs to be removed from the SUSPECTUST
Answer: C

Cisco認定試験   650-156認証試験   650-156認定証   650-156   650-156

NO.9 What is the first CU command for entering a message filter?
A. message
B. filter
C. message filter
D. filters
Answer: D

Cisco認証試験   650-156   650-156   650-156

NO.10 How should marketing messages that are missed by marketing mail detection is handled?
A. Turn off this feature and report the issue to customer support for fine tuning of the filter.
B. Send samples to spam@access.ironport.com
C. Send samples to ham@access.ironport.com
D. Send samples to ads@access.ironport.com.
E. Access the Mail Policies: Anti-Spam menu and lower the marketing-mail threshold.
Answer: D

Cisco   650-156   650-156過去問

JPexamは最新の200-120問題集と高品質の000-588問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHH0-380 VCEテストエンジンとEX0-002試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-E58 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/650-156_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论