2014年4月22日星期二

最新のSAP C_TSCM62_65試験の問題集

現在の社会の中で優秀な人材が揃てIT人材も多く、競争もとても大きくて、だから多くのIT者はにIT関する試験に参加するIT業界での地位のために奮闘しています。C_TSCM62_65試験はSAPの一つ重要な認証試験で多くのIT専門スタッフが認証される重要な試験です。

SAPのC_TSCM62_65の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。この試験に合格すれば君の専門知識がとても強いを証明し得ます。SAPのC_TSCM62_65の認定試験は君の実力を考察するテストでございます。

JPexamはあなたに素晴らしい資料を提供するだけでなく、良いサービスも提供してあげます。JPexamの試験C_TSCM62_65問題集を購入したら、JPexamは無料で一年間のアップデートを提供します。すると、あなたがいつでも最新のC_TSCM62_65試験情報を持つことができます。それに、万一の場合、問題集を利用してからやはり試験に失敗すれば、JPexamは全額返金のことを約束します。こうすれば、まだ何を心配しているのですか。心配する必要がないでしょう。JPexamは自分の資料に十分な自信を持っていますから、あなたもJPexamを信じたほうがいいです。あなたのC_TSCM62_65試験の成功のために、JPexamをミスしないでください。JPexamをミスすれば、あなたが成功するチャンスを見逃したということになります。

もしJPexamのC_TSCM62_65問題集を利用してからやはりC_TSCM62_65認定試験に失敗すれば、あなたは問題集を購入する費用を全部取り返すことができます。これはまさにJPexamが受験生の皆さんに与えるコミットメントです。優秀な試験参考書は話すことに依頼することでなく、受験生の皆さんに検証されることに依頼するのです。 JPexamの参考資料は時間の試練に耐えることができます。JPexamは現在の実績を持っているのは受験生の皆さんによって実践を通して得られた結果です。真実かつ信頼性の高いものだからこそ、JPexamの試験参考書は長い時間にわたってますます人気があるようになっています。

現在でSAPのC_TSCM62_65試験を受かることができます。JPexamにSAPのC_TSCM62_65試験のフルバージョンがありますから、最新のSAPのC_TSCM62_65のトレーニング資料をあちこち探す必要がないです。JPexamを利用したら、あなたはもう最も良いSAPのC_TSCM62_65のトレーニング資料を見つけたのです。弊社の質問と解答を安心にご利用ください。あなたはきっとSAPのC_TSCM62_65試験に合格できますから。

試験番号:C_TSCM62_65問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Order Fulfillment with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5
最近更新時間:2014-04-22
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamは専門的なIT認証サイトで、成功率が100パーセントです。これは多くの受験生に証明されたことです。JPexamにはIT専門家が組み立てられた団体があります。彼らは受験生の皆さんの重要な利益が保障できるように専門的な知識と豊富な経験を活かして特別に適用性が強いトレーニング資料を研究します。その資料が即ちSAPのC_TSCM62_65試験トレーニング資料で、問題集と解答に含まれていますから。

IT領域での主要な問題が質と実用性が欠くということを我々ははっきり知っています。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM62_65の試験問題と解答はあなたが必要とした一切の試験トレーニング資料を準備して差し上げます。実際の試験のシナリオと一致で、选択問題(多肢選択問題)はあなたが試験を受かるために有効な助けになれます。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM62_65の試験トレーニング資料は検証した試験資料で、JPexamの専門的な実践経験に含まれています。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html

NO.1 Which of the following statements regarding quantity contracts is correct?
A. Quantity contract items will show up in the delivery due list when ready for delivery.
B. Different requested delivery dates are maintained in the schedule lines of the quantity contract.
C. Quantity contracts contain details about the customer's requested delivery dates.
D. Quantity contracts are delivered using a contract release order.
Answer: D

SAP認定証   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.2 What is used to determine the item category for general value contracts (WK1)?
A. Item category group
B. Value contract material
C. You do not need to determine item categories for value contracts
D. Item usage VCTR
Answer: D

SAP認定資格   C_TSCM62_65問題集   C_TSCM62_65認定証

NO.3 Which SAP NetWeaver component realizes cross-system application processes?
A. SAP Exchange Infrastructure (SAP XI) / SAP Process Integration (SAP PI)
B. SAP Enterprise Portal (SAP EP)
C. SAP Master Data Management (SAP MDM)
D. SAP Business Warehouse (SAP BW)
Answer: A

SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.4 As a member of the project team, you are asked to set up the system so that user has to enter
an
order reason when processing a sales order. It should be possible to save the incomplete order,
but further processing should not be possible until the Order Reason field is filled.
How do you implement this requirement?
A. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and mark it as mandatory.
B. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign a status group in
which the fields General, Delivery, and Billing Document are selected.
C. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field, assign it to the sales
document type, and set the status to "released for further process steps".
D. You define an incompletion procedure with the Order Reason field and assign it to a sales
document type that has the "Incompletion Message" indicator set.
Answer: B

SAP問題集   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.5 For what purposes can you use transaction variants? (Choose two)
A. To define values in a selection screen for a report
B. To add new external fields to the sales document
C. To hide fields in a sales order
D. To define default values for data fields
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65参考書   C_TSCM62_65認定資格   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65認定試験

NO.6 What can be identified as the most likely reason for a delivery split in a collective delivery run?
A. The shipping conditions of two separate items in the sales order differ from one another.
B. The sales order line items have the same route and the same shipping point, but different shipto
parties.
C. The physical weight of the total line items exceeds the capacity of the truck that is being used to
deliver the product.
D. The loading group of one of the items in the sales order differs from the others.
Answer: B

SAP練習問題   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.7 Based on which of the following dates is the availability check (ATP) carried out?
A. Requested delivery date
B. Replenishment lead date
C. Material availability date
D. Goods issue date
Answer: C

SAP問題集   C_TSCM62_65練習問題   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65問題集   C_TSCM62_65

NO.8 Using rental contracts, which settings are mandatory for working with periodic billing?
(Choose
two)
A. Maintenance of a factory calendar that is assigned to the customer master
B. Assignment of a billing plan type to the item category of the rental contract item
C. Maintenance of a separate billing type that is assigned to the sales document type of the rental
contract
D. Assignment of the respective billing relevance (order-relevant billing – billing plan) to the item
category of the rental contract item
Answer: B,D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65認定資格   C_TSCM62_65問題集   C_TSCM62_65

NO.9 What Service Desk feature provides all the functions to analyze and monitor an entire SAP
solution centrally?
A. Root cause analysis
B. Implementation Roadmap
C. SAP Notes
D. SAP Solution Manager diagnostics
Answer: D

SAP   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

NO.10 In which of the following master records can partial delivery agreements be stored? (Choose
two)
A. In the customer material info record
B. In the material master record
C. In the condition master record
D. In the customer master record
Answer: A,D

SAP過去問   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65   C_TSCM62_65

JPexamは最新の70-341問題集と高品質のSY0-301問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのEX0-002 VCEテストエンジンとBAS-010試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1z0-460 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TSCM62_65_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论