IT業種のRSAの050-V71x-CSESECURID認定試験に合格したいのなら、JPexam RSAの050-V71x-CSESECURID試験トレーニング問題集を選ぶのは必要なことです。RSAの050-V71x-CSESECURID認定試験に受かったら、あなたの仕事はより良い保証を得て、将来のキャリアで、少なくともIT領域であなたの技能と知識は国際的に認知され、受け入れられるです。これも多くの人々がRSAの050-V71x-CSESECURID認定試験を選ぶ理由の一つです。その理由でこの試験はますます重視されるになります。JPexam RSAの050-V71x-CSESECURID試験トレーニング資料はあなたが上記の念願を実現することを助けられるのです。JPexam RSAの050-V71x-CSESECURID試験トレーニング資料は豊富な経験を持っているIT専門家が研究したもので、問題と解答が緊密に結んでいますから、比べるものがないです。高い価格のトレーニング授業を受けることはなくて、JPexam RSAの050-V71x-CSESECURID試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れる限り、我々はあなたが気楽に試験に合格することを助けられます。
IT 職員のそれぞれは昇進または高給のために頑張っています。これも現代社会が圧力に満ちている一つの反映です。そのためにRSAの050-V71x-CSESECURID認定試験に受かる必要があります。適当なトレーニング資料を選んだらこの試験はそんなに難しくなくなります。JPexamのRSAの050-V71x-CSESECURID試験トレーニング資料は最高のトレーニング資料で、あなたの全てのニーズを満たすことができますから、速く行動しましょう。
どんな業界で自分に良い昇進機会があると希望する職人がとても多いと思って、IT業界にも例外ではありません。ITの専門者はRSAの050-V71x-CSESECURID認定試験があなたの願望を助けって実現できるのがよく分かります。JPexamはあなたの夢に実現させるサイトでございます。
JPexamはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。もし合格しないと、われは全額で返金いたします。
RSAの050-V71x-CSESECURIDの認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります。JPexamはRSAの050-V71x-CSESECURIDの認定試験の受験生にとっても適合するサイトで、受験生に試験に関する情報を提供するだけでなく、試験の問題と解答をはっきり解説いたします。
JPexamを選ぶかどうか状況があれば、弊社の無料なサンプルをダウンロードしてから、決めても大丈夫です。こうして、弊社の商品はどのくらいあなたの力になるのはよく分かっています。JPexamはRSA 050-V71x-CSESECURID認証試験を助けって通じての最良の選択で、100%のRSA 050-V71x-CSESECURID認証試験合格率のはJPexam最高の保証でございます。君が選んだのはJPexam、成功を選択したのに等しいです。
JPexamのITの専門研究者はRSA 050-V71x-CSESECURID認証試験の問題と解答を研究して、彼らはあなたにとても有効な訓練試験オンラインサービスツールを提供します。もしあなたはJPexamの製品を購入したければ弊社が詳しい問題集を提供して、君にとって完全に準備します。弊社のJPexam商品を安心に選択してJPexam試験に100%合格しましょう。
試験番号:050-V71x-CSESECURID問題集
試験科目:RSA SecurID Certified Systems Engineer 7.1x Exam
最近更新時間:2014-04-16
問題と解答:全71問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/050-V71x-CSESECURID_exam.html
NO.1 As part of the Primary server installation, the installer automatically backs up certain files
in the RSA Authentication Manager/backup/ directory. These files
A. include the system private key file.
B. hold the contents of the embedded database.
C. are used to install Replica servers and Server Nodes.
D. are deleted after the Primary services successfully start.
Answer: A
RSA認定試験 050-V71x-CSESECURID参考書 050-V71x-CSESECURID問題集
NO.2 When using an RSA Authentication Agent for PAM, which of the following statements is
true?
A. Users designated for RSA SecurID authentication must have root privileges.
B. A user's account must specify 'sdshell' to allow RSA SecurID authentication.
C. When installing the Agent for PAM, the services file must be edited to add
"securid_pam" as a TCP service.
D. Service, rule and module information to support RSA SecurID authentication are
contained in the pam.conf file.
Answer: D
RSA練習問題 050-V71x-CSESECURID問題集 050-V71x-CSESECURID認定資格 050-V71x-CSESECURID練習問題 050-V71x-CSESECURID過去問
NO.3 To use an LDAP directory server as a source for user and group data in an RSA
Authentication Manager database,
A. an Identity Source can be mapped to the LDAP directory through the Authentication
Manager Operations Console.
B. individual data transfer jobs can be scheduled through the Scheduled Jobs function of
the Authentication Manager Security Console.
C. a data export can be initiated on the directory server to export users and groups to the
Authentication Manager database over a secure SSL connection.
D. a new LDAP schema is applied to the directory server to include the attribute
"cn=securid" to designate users to be transferred to Authentication Manager.
Answer: A
RSA認定証 050-V71x-CSESECURID認証試験 050-V71x-CSESECURID認定証 050-V71x-CSESECURID
NO.4 RSA Authentication Agents are typically installed and configured
A. only outside a corporate or internet firewall.
B. according to a general security policy and access control plan.
C. before the installation of the RSA Authentication Manager server.
D. before users have been assigned and trained on the use of RSA SecurID tokens.
Answer: B
RSA練習問題 050-V71x-CSESECURID 050-V71x-CSESECURID認証試験 050-V71x-CSESECURID認定試験
NO.5 If manual load balancing has just been set up for an Authentication Agent and it appears
that the Agent is not contacting the desired servers, it might be helpful to verify the
contents of the
A. sdopts.rec file.
B. sdconf.rec file.
C. sdstatus.12 file.
D. sdagent.rec file.
Answer: A
RSA 050-V71x-CSESECURID 050-V71x-CSESECURID 050-V71x-CSESECURID問題集
NO.6 When planning an RSA SecurID system deployment, the Agents that will be required are
dependent on
A. the type of authenticator assigned to users in the system.
B. the variety and type of entry points to a given network or protected resource.
C. the total number of users that exist in all Authentication Manager Security Domains.
D. the communication (port) configurations of any firewalls separating Agent devices and
authentication servers.
Answer: B
RSA 050-V71x-CSESECURID参考書 050-V71x-CSESECURID 050-V71x-CSESECURID 050-V71x-CSESECURID 050-V71x-CSESECURID参考書
NO.7 Which of the following statements is true about the RSA RADIUS Server in an RSA
Authentication Manager version 7.1 environment?
A. A single RADIUS server can be configured to support multiple realms across a single
Authentication Manager deployment.
B. Once the RADIUS server is installed in an Authentication Manager environment, all
users default to using the RADIUS protocol for authentication.
C. If RADIUS is integrated with an Authentication Manager deployment, all users who
authenticate via RADIUS must be issued an RSA SecurID token.
D. If a RADIUS server is not installed at the same time as a Primary or Replica server, it
can NOT be added later without uninstalling and re-installing the Primary or Replica
software.
Answer: D
RSA問題集 050-V71x-CSESECURID 050-V71x-CSESECURID認定試験 050-V71x-CSESECURID認定証
NO.8 If an organization's general security policy specifies that certain RSA SecurID tokens will
be used without a PIN (tokencode only), this can be accomplished by editing the
parameters
A. in the records for individual tokens.
B. in the Realm Authentication Policy.
C. in the Security Domain Token Policy.
D. in the Security Domain Password Policy.
Answer: A
RSA認証試験 050-V71x-CSESECURID 050-V71x-CSESECURID 050-V71x-CSESECURID
NO.9 If the RSA RADIUS server is NOT installed at the time of the RSA Authentication
Manager software installation and the RADIUS function is needed at a later date,
(Choose two)
A. it can be added to the Authentication Manager server through the Operations Console.
B. it can be added to the Authentication Manager server using the add_rad_svr command
line utility.
C. it can be installed on a separate host and connected to the existing Authentication
Manager server.
D. Authentication Agents can be configured to proxy RADIUS transactions without the
need for a RADIUS server
E. it cannot be added to the Authentication Manager server without uninstalling then reinstalling
the server software.
Answer: C E
RSA 050-V71x-CSESECURID認証試験 050-V71x-CSESECURID練習問題 050-V71x-CSESECURID過去問
NO.10 Ninety (90) days after installation, if the initial Super Admin user's password is not
changed, the initial Super Admin user
A. is required to change their password before accessing both the Operations Console and Security
Console.
B. can access both the Operations Console and Security Console but is reminded to
change passwords after logon.
C. is allowed to access the Operations Console but is required to change their password
before accessing the Security Console.
D. is locked out of both the Operations Console and the Security Console until another
administrator re-sets the password and unlocks the account.
Answer: C
RSA 050-V71x-CSESECURID参考書 050-V71x-CSESECURID 050-V71x-CSESECURID
JPexamは最新の000-N34問題集と高品質の70-487問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのMB6-889 VCEテストエンジンとMB5-700試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のCAT-340 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论