2014年4月18日星期五

HPのHP0-M21認定試験の最新教育資料の登場

JPexamはHPのHP0-M21認定試験に対して問題集を提供しておるサイトで、現場のHPのHP0-M21試験問題と模擬試験問題集を含みます。ほかのホームページに弊社みたいな問題集を見れば、あとでみ続けて、弊社の商品を盗作することとよくわかります。ass4Testが提供した資料は最も全面的で、しかも更新の最も速いです。

もうこれ以上尻込みしないでくださいよ。HP0-M21問題集の詳しい内容を知りたいなら、はやくJPexamのサイトをクリックして取得してください。あなたは問題集の一部を無料でダウンロードすることができますから。HP0-M21問題集を購入する前に、JPexamに行ってより多くの情報を読んでください。このサイトを深く知ったほうがいいですよ。それに、試験に失敗すれば全額返金のポリシーについて、事前に調べたほうがいいです。JPexamは間違いなくあなたの利益を全面的に保護し、あなたの悩みを思いやるウェブサイトです。

現在でHPのHP0-M21試験を受かることができます。JPexamにHPのHP0-M21試験のフルバージョンがありますから、最新のHPのHP0-M21のトレーニング資料をあちこち探す必要がないです。JPexamを利用したら、あなたはもう最も良いHPのHP0-M21のトレーニング資料を見つけたのです。弊社の質問と解答を安心にご利用ください。あなたはきっとHPのHP0-M21試験に合格できますから。

試験番号:HP0-M21問題集
試験科目:HP Universal Configuration Management Database Foundation
最近更新時間:2014-04-18
問題と解答:全136問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamは多くの人に便利を与えるとともに、多くの人の夢が実現させるサイトでございます。もし君はまだIT試験で心配すれば、私達JPexamの問題集を選んでください。JPexamは長年の研究をわたって研ITの認証試験に関する品質が高く、範囲は広い教育資料が開発しました。それは確かに君の試験に役に立つとみられます。

JPexamはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。もし合格しないと、われは全額で返金いたします。JPexamはずっと君のために最も正確なHPのHP0-M21試験に関する資料を提供して、君が安心に選択することができます。君はオンラインで無料な練習問題をダウンロードできて、100%で試験に合格しましょう。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-M21_exam.html

NO.1 What types of information can be derived using Discovery?
A. Config files, reading records from another system, looking at network data
B. Config files ,OS and DB tables C. All network device
D. All In-house and network software and hardware
Answer: A

HP認証試験   HP0-M21参考書   HP0-M21   HP0-M21

NO.2 What is the "View Sublayer" context menu used for?
A. to include the CI Type instances and instances of all subtypes in the view
B. to attach new related CI
C. to view child CIs without navigating away from the present layer
D. to view parent CIs without navigating away from the present layer
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M21   HP0-M21問題集   HP0-M21参考書   HP0-M21

NO.3 You navigate to the topology map and notice that there are no labels to the CIs. What might be the
reason for this?
A. The Map overview option is selected.
B. The Hide All Relationship option is selected.
C. The Hide All Node Labels option is selected.
D. The Hide All Relationship Labels option is selected.
Answer: C

HP認定証   HP0-M21認定証   HP0-M21認定試験   HP0-M21   HP0-M21

NO.4 What information do patterns store?
A. CIs and relationships to be created, Discovery Protocols, Parameters and scripts
B. Destination list and Protocols and triggered CIs
C. Only credentials
D. Scripts and UCMDB connection
Answer: A

HP認定試験   HP0-M21   HP0-M21認証試験   HP0-M21

NO.5 When are view parameters created?
A. when the TQL is created
B. when the view is created
C. when the TQL is calculated
D. when the view is calculated
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M21   HP0-M21   HP0-M21

NO.6 What pattern is used for discovering IP's?
A. ICMP
B. WMI
C. SNMP
D. JMX
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M21認定試験   HP0-M21練習問題   HP0-M21問題集

NO.7 Which is not part of a package?
A. Class definitions (XML)
B. TQL and Views
C. Reports, Correlations and Enrichments
D. Protocols and credentials
Answer: D

HP練習問題   HP0-M21認定試験   HP0-M21   HP0-M21

NO.8 You want to add a new CI to the view in the Topology View. Which are the possible actions you may
take?
A. Insert CI and Insert View
B. Insert View and Insert Related CI
C. Insert CI and Insert Related CI D. Insert View only
Answer: C

HP参考書   HP0-M21   HP0-M21   HP0-M21

NO.9 What is the domain scope?
A. A set of IP Addresses that contains credential information
B. All the IPs that the probe can access to
C. The Probe's IP
D. The User's network Domain
Answer: A

HP認証試験   HP0-M21   HP0-M21過去問   HP0-M21認定資格

NO.10 What is a script used for?
A. It is a part of the pattern and contains the connection code to connect to infrastructure resources and
request information
B. It is used for the TQL for triggered list
C. It is used for the TQL command lines
D. It is the code used for finding the result in the uCMDB
Answer: A

HP認証試験   HP0-M21   HP0-M21

NO.11 How many sets of credential per protocol are allowed?
A. Only one
B. Many
C. At least one
D. Maximum two
Answer: B

HP認定証   HP0-M21   HP0-M21   HP0-M21

NO.12 What is a topology map?
A. a manager used to create and organize views
B. a graphical representation of a subset of the CMDB
C. the editing pane where views are created
D. a list representation of a subset of the CMDB
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M21練習問題   HP0-M21   HP0-M21過去問   HP0-M21過去問

NO.13 What is the correct statement with regard to "Filter Related in DB"?
A. Displays the related CIs from the current view
B. Displays the related CIs from the entire CMDB
C. Displays specific types of related CIs from the current view
D. Displays specific types of related CIs from the entire CMDB
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M21   HP0-M21   HP0-M21   HP0-M21   HP0-M21認定資格

NO.14 How do you navigate between layers?
A. by double-clicking on the Related in View in Related CIs tab
B. by double-clicking on the Navigation button in the menu bar
C. by selecting a layout from the Layout menu in the menu bar
D. by double-clicking on the down arrow and the green up arrow
Answer: D

HP問題集   HP0-M21   HP0-M21問題集   HP0-M21   HP0-M21認証試験

NO.15 Which layer(s) does Discovery support or extract information from?
A. Layers 2 through 7
B. Only layers 2 and 7
C. Layer 7 only (application)
D. Layers 2,5 and 7
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M21参考書   HP0-M21

NO.16 What protocol(s) are used to discover J2EE environments?
A. JMX
B. JDBC and WMI
C. SNMP or WMI
D. JMX and ICMP
Answer: A

HP認定資格   HP0-M21問題集   HP0-M21過去問   HP0-M21   HP0-M21認定資格   HP0-M21

NO.17 What is the "Refresh View" menu item used for?
A. to update the information in the IT Universe Manager
B. to update the information in the view explorer
C. to rebuild the view
D. to refresh the browser
Answer: B

HP練習問題   HP0-M21   HP0-M21

NO.18 Which three components comprise a discovery task?
A. User, server and pattern
B. Server, DB and probe
C. Pattern, script and credentials
D. DB, pattern and protocol
Answer: B

HP過去問   HP0-M21   HP0-M21認定証   HP0-M21練習問題

NO.19 Where would you edit the attribute value of a CI?
A. on the Related CIs page of IT Universe Manager
B. on the Topology Map page of IT Universe Manager
C. on the Properties page of IT Universe Manager
D. on the Properties page of View Manager
Answer: C

HP   HP0-M21   HP0-M21   HP0-M21問題集   HP0-M21   HP0-M21過去問

NO.20 What would you see in a Topology map if you set the "Number of Hops" to 4?
A. CIs that may be traced back to the selected CI by four or fewer links
B. CIs that are directly related to the selected CI
C. CIs that may be traced back to the selected CI by four or more links
D. CIs that may be traced back to the selected CI by three or fewer links
Answer: A

HP   HP0-M21   HP0-M21

JPexamは最新のPMI-100問題集と高品質のC2020-010問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-346 VCEテストエンジンとIIA-CIA-Part3試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のNS0-155 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-M21_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论