2014年4月4日星期五

Microsoft 70-181認証試験に合格できない心配は要らない

あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。機会が一回だけありますよ。いまMicrosoftの70-181試験問題のフルバージョンを取ることができます。JPexamというサイトをクッリクしたらあなたの願いを果たせます。あなたが最も良いMicrosoftの70-181試験トレーニング資料を見つけましたから、JPexamの問題と解答を安心に利用してください。きっと試験に合格しますよ。

Microsoftの70-181認証試験のために少ないお金でよい成果を取られるのJPexamのは最良の選択でございます。JPexamは例年試験内容を提供したあなたに後悔しないように価値があるサイトだけではなく、無料の一年更新サービスも提供するに最も賢明な選択でございます。

人生にはあまりにも多くの変化および未知の誘惑がありますから、まだ若いときに自分自身のために強固な基盤を築くべきです。あなた準備しましたか。JPexamのMicrosoftの70-181試験トレーニング資料は最高のトレーニング資料です。IT職員としてのあなたは切迫感を感じましたか。JPexamを選んだら、成功への扉を開きます。頑張ってください。

Microsoftの70-181認定試験に受かることを悩んでいたら、JPexamを選びましょう。JPexamのMicrosoftの70-181試験トレーニング資料は間違いなく最高のトレーニング資料ですから、それを選ぶことはあなたにとって最高の選択です。IT専門家になりたいですか。そうだったら、JPexamを利用したください。

あなたはこのような人々の一人ですか。さまざまな資料とトレーニング授業を前にして、どれを選ぶか本当に困っているのです。もしそうだったら、これ以上困ることはないです。JPexamはあなたにとって最も正確な選択ですから。我々はあなたに試験問題と解答に含まれている全面的な試験資料を提供することができます。JPexamの解答は最も正確な解釈ですから、あなたがより良い知識を身につけることに助けになれます。JPexamを利用したら、Microsoftの70-181認定試験に受かることを信じています。それも我々が全てのお客様に対する約束です。

試験番号:70-181問題集
試験科目:TS: Forefront Protection for Endpoints & Apps, Configuring
最近更新時間:2014-04-04
問題と解答:全77問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

あなたが悲しいとき、勉強したほうがいいです。勉強があなたに無敵な位置に立たせます。JPexamのMicrosoftの70-181試験トレーニング資料は同様にあなたに無敵な位置に立たせることができます。このトレーニング資料を手に入れたら、あなたは国際的に認可されたMicrosoftの70-181認定試験に合格することができるようになります。そうしたら、金銭と地位を含むあなたの生活は向上させることができます。そのとき、あなたはまだ悲しいですか。いいえ、あなたはきっと非常に誇りに思うでしょう。JPexamがそんなに良いトレーニング資料を提供してあげることを感謝すべきです。JPexamはあなたが方途を失うときにヘルプを提供します。あなたの独自の品質を向上させるだけでなく、完璧な人生価値を実現することも助けます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/70-181_exam.html

NO.1 You have an OS design that generates an OS image.You have an executable file from a third-party
developer.
You include the executable file in the OS image.
You need to ensure that the executable file runs when the OS image starts.
What should you modify
A.the CONFIG section of the Config.bib file
B.the FILES section of the Platform.bib file
C.the HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Init registry key
D.the HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Startup registry key
Answer: C

Microsoft参考書   70-181練習問題   70-181練習問題   70-181   70-181認証試験

NO.2 You clone a board support package (BSP) and name the cloned BSP MyBSP.
You add two networking driver catalog items named Driver1 and Driver2 to MyBSP.Both drivers are in the
same catalog location.
You need to ensure that when you create an OS design by using MyBSP, only one of the drivers can be
selected from the catalog.
What should you do
A.Add Driver1.dll to the Modules list of the Driver1 catalog item.Add Driver2.dll to the Modules list of the
Driver2 catalog item.
B.Add Driver1 to the Additional Variables of the Driver1 catalog item.Add Driver2 to the Additional
Variables of the Driver2 catalog item.
C.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to True for the Driver1 catalog item.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to
True for the Driver2 catalog item.
D.Set the ChooseOneGroup value to False for the Driver1 catalog item.Set the ChooseOneGroup value
to False for the Driver2 catalog item.
Answer: D

Microsoft認定証   70-181過去問   70-181   70-181   70-181

NO.3 You have an OS design.You have an executable file from a third-party developer.
You need to ensure that when you generate an OS image, the OS image includes the executable file.
Which file should you modify
A.Osdesign.bib
B.Osdesign.dat
C.Osdesign.db
D.Osdesign.reg
Answer: A

Microsoft認定証   70-181   70-181

NO.4 You are developing a device driver for a board support package (BSP).
You need to ensure that the device driver can be selected from the Platform Builder catalog.
What should you do
A.Add the driver to Platform.bib.
B.Add a new item to the .pbcxml file of the BSP.
C.Add a new item to the .pbxml file of the OS design.
D.Add an environment variable to the batch file of the BSP.
Answer: B

Microsoft参考書   70-181   70-181   70-181認定試験

NO.5 You have an OS image that runs on a target device.
You start the target device and establish a Kernel Independent Transport Layer (KITL) connection.
You receive a third-party application.
You need to ensure that you can run the application on the target device.You must achieve the goal
without rebuilding the OS image.
What should you do
A.Add the application to Osdesign.dat.
B.Add the application settings to Osdesign.reg.
C.Copy the application to the FILES folder.
D.Copy the application to the %_FLATRELEASEDIR% folder.
Answer: D

Microsoft認証試験   70-181認定証   70-181   70-181   70-181

NO.6 You are developing an OS design.
You receive an application from a third-party developer.The application is compiled for the processor
architecture of your target device and for Windows Embedded Compact 7.
You add the application to an OS image and discover that the application cannot run.
You need to identify what prevents the application from running.
Which tool should you use
A.Blddemo.bat
B.Buildrel.bat
C.Dumpbin.exe
D.Viewbin.exe
Answer: C

Microsoft   70-181   70-181認証試験   70-181   70-181

NO.7 You have a DLL named Mydll.dll.
You add the following entry to the MODULES section of Platform.bib:
mydll.dll $(_FLATRELEASEDIR)\mydll.dll NK SHK
You create a catalog item for Mydll.dll.
You need to ensure that Platform Builder verifies whether Mydll.dll is added to the OS image when the
catalog item is selected.
What should you do
A.In the catalog item, add Mydll.dll to the Modules list.
B.In the catalog item, set the Unique Id value of Mydll.dll.
C.In the Platform.bib file, change the flags of Mydll.dll to SH.
D.In the Platform.bib file, add Mydll.dll to the CONFIG section.
Answer: A

Microsoft認証試験   70-181認定資格   70-181   70-181

NO.8 You install a new board support package (BSP) named MyBSP.
When you run the Create an OS Design wizard, you discover that MyBSP is not listed in the Board
Support Packages list.
You need to create an OS design that uses MyBSP.
What should you do
A.Modify the Modules list in the catalog file of MyBSP.
B.Modify the Sysgen Variable value in the catalog file of MyBSP.
C.Install the Windows Embedded Compact 7 Shared Sources.
D.Install the Windows Embedded Compact 7 CPU architecture for MyBSP.
Answer: D

Microsoft認定証   70-181   70-181   70-181

NO.9 You have a board support package (BSP) named myBSP.
You need to add a new application to the catalog.
Which file should you modify
A.Mybsp.bat
B.Mybsp.pbcxml
C.Platform.bib
D.Sources.cmn
Answer: B

Microsoft練習問題   70-181   70-181

NO.10 You create a catalog item for a driver.The driver depends on two environment variables named
SYSGEN_SDBUS and SYSGEN_MYDRIVER.
You add SYSGEN_MYDRIVER to the Sysgen Variable value of the catalog file.
You need to ensure that the driver depends on both environment variables.
What should you modify
A.the Additional Variables list of the catalog file
B.the Modules list of the catalog file
C.the CONFIG section of the Platfrom.bib file
D.the MODULES section of the Platform.bib file
Answer: A

Microsoft   70-181認定試験   70-181認証試験   70-181練習問題

JPexamは最新の646-048問題集と高品質の850-001問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの300-206 VCEテストエンジンと1Y0-250試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-492 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/70-181_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论