2014年1月1日星期三

どのようにMicrosoft 070-511認定試験の準備をしているか

IT業種が新しい業種で、経済発展を促進するチェーンですから、極めて重要な存在ということを我々は良く知っています。IT認証はIT業種での競争な手段の一つです。認証に受かったらあなたは各方面でよく向上させます。でも、受かることが難しいですから、トレーニングツールを利用するのを勧めます。トレーニング資料を選びたいのなら、JPexamのMicrosoftの070-511試験トレーニング資料は最高の選択です。この資料の成功率が100パーセントに達して、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。

君はほかのサイトや書籍もブラウズ するがもしれませんが、弊社の関連の学習資料と比較してからJPexamの商品の範囲が広くてまたネット上でダウンロードを発見してしまいました。JPexamだけ全面と高品質の問題集があるのではJPexamの専門家チームが彼らの長年のIT知識と豊富な経験で研究してしました。そして、JPexamに多くの受験生の歓迎されます。

今の人材が多い社会中に多くの業界は人材不足でたとえばIT業界はかなり技術的な人材が不足で、Microsoftの070-511認定試験はIT技術の認証試験の1つで、JPexamはMicrosoftの070-511認証試験に関するの特別な技術を持ってサイトでございます。

JPexamは受験者に向かって試験について問題を解決する受験資源を提供するサービスのサイトで、さまざまな受験生によって別のトレーニングコースを提供いたします。受験者はJPexamを通って順調に試験に合格する人がとても多くなのでJPexamがIT業界の中で高い名声を得ました。

Pass4のMicrosoftの070-511試験トレーニング資料を利用したら、最新のMicrosoftの070-511認定試験の問題と解答を得られます。そうしたらPass4のMicrosoftの070-511試験に合格することができるようになります。Pass4のMicrosoftの070-511試験に合格することはあなたのキャリアを助けられて、将来の異なる環境でチャンスを与えます。Pass4のMicrosoftの070-511試験トレーニング資料はあなたが完全に問題と問題に含まれているコンセプトを理解できることを保証しますから、あなたは気楽に一回で試験に合格することができます。

今の競争の激しいIT業界では、多くの認定試験の合格証明書が君にをとんとん拍子に出世するのを助けることができます。多くの会社は君の実力と昇進がその証明書によって判断します。Microsoftの070-511認証試験はIT業界の中で含金度高い試験で、JPexamがMicrosoftの070-511認証試験について対応性の訓練 を提供しておって、ネットで弊社が提供した部分の問題集をダウンロードしてください。

今の競争の激しいIT業界ではMicrosoftの070-511試験にパスした方はメリットがおおくなります。給料もほかの人と比べて高くて仕事の内容も豊富です。でも、この試験はそれほど簡単ではありません。

試験番号:070-511問題集
試験科目:TS: Windows Applications Development with Microsoft .NET Framework 4
最近更新時間:2014-01-01
問題と解答:全156問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/070-511_exam.html

NO.1 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Forms application.
You plan to use a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) control of the UserControl1 type hosted in an
ElementHost control named elementHost1.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01public class WPFInWinForms {
02public WPFInWinForms
03{
04InitializeComponent();
05
06}
07private void OnBackColorChange(object sender, String propertyName, object value)
08{
09ElementHost host = sender as ElementHost;
10System.Drawing.Color col = (System.Drawing.Color)value;
11SolidColorBrush brush =
new SolidColorBrush(System.Windows.Medi
a.Color.FromRgb(col.R, col.G, col.B));
12UserControl1 uc1 = host.Child as UserControl1;
13uc1.Background = brush;
14}
15}
You need to ensure that the application changes the background color of the hosted control when the
background color of the form changes.
Which code segment should you insert at line 05?
A. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Remove("BackColor");
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("BackColor", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
B. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Remove("Background");
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("Background", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
C. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("BackColor", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Apply("BackColor");
D. elementHost1.PropertyMap.Add("Background", new PropertyTranslator(OnBackColorChange));
elementHost1.PropertyMap.Apply("Background");
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-511   070-511認定資格   070-511認定証

NO.2 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You create a window that contains a Button control and a MenuItem control. Both controls are labeled
"Add sugar."
The Command properties of the Button and MenuItem controls are set to the same RoutedCommand
named AddSugarCommand.
You write the following code segment.
private void CanAddSugar (object sender, CanExecuteRoutedEventArgs e) { ... }
You need to ensure that when the CanAddSugar method sets e.CanExecute to false, the MenuItem and
Button controls are disabled.
What should you do?
A. Create an event handler for the CanExecuteChanged event of the AddSugarCommand command.
Call the CanAddSugar method from within the event handler.
B. Inherit the AddSugarCommand from the RoutedUICommand class instead of the RoutedCommand
class.
Call the CanAddSugar method from within the constructor of the AddSugarCommand command.
C. Add a CommandBinding object to the CommandBinding property of the MenuItem control.
Set the CanExecute property of the CommandBinding object to the CanAddSugar method.
D. Add a CommandBinding object to the CommandBindings property of the window.
Set the Command property of CommandBinding to the AddSugarCommand command.
Set the CanExecute property of the CommandBinding object to the CanAddSugar method.
Answer: D

Microsoft過去問   070-511   070-511認証試験

NO.3 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You write the following code fragment.
<StackPanel>
<StackPanel.Resources>
<Style TargetType="{x:Type Button}">
<EventSetter Event="Click" Handler="ButtonHandler"/>
</Style>
</StackPanel.Resources>
<Button Name="OkButton">Ok</Button>
<Button Name="CancelButton" Click="CancelClicked">Cancel</Button>
</StackPanel>
You need to ensure that the ButtonHandler method is not executed when the user clicks the CancelButton
button.
Which code segment should you add to the code-behind file?
A. private void CancelClicked(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e)
{
Button btn = (Button)sender;
btn.Command = null;
}
B. private void CancelClicked(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e) {
Button btn = (Button)sender;
btn.IsCancel = true;
}
C. private void CancelClicked(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e) {
e.Handled = true;
}
D. private void CancelClicked(object sender, RoutedEventArgs e) {
e.Handled = false;
}
Answer: C

Microsoft練習問題   070-511   070-511   070-511認定試験   070-511   070-511過去問

NO.4 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
The application contains a composite user control that includes a TextBox control named txtInput.
The user control will be hosted in a window and will have handlers for the text-changed event of txtInput.
You need to ensure that the application meets the following requirements:
- Creates a text-changed event handler named Audit_TextChanged for the txtInput control.
- Executes Audit_TextChanged even when specific handlers mark the event as handled.
Which code segment should you add to the constructor of the user control.?
A. txtInput.TextChanged+=Audit_TextChanged;
B. AddHandler (TextBox.TextChangedEvent, new RoutedEventHandler (Audit_TextChanged), true);
C. EventManager.RegisterClassHandler (typeof (TextBox),TextBox.TextChangedEvent, new
RoutedEventHandler (Audit_TextChanged), true);
D. EventManager.RegisterClassHandler (typeof (TextBox), TextBox.TextChangedEvent, new
RoutedEventHandler (Audit_TextChanged), false);
Answer: B

Microsoft認定資格   070-511認定試験   070-511

NO.5 You use Microsoft Visual Studio 2010 and Microsoft .
NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You create a WPF window in the application.
You add the following code segment to the application.
public class ViewModel
{
public CollectionView Data { get; set; }
}
public class BusinessObject
{
public string Name { get; set; }
}
The DataContext property of the window is set to an instance of the ViewModel class.
The Data property of the ViewModel instance is initialized with a collection of BusinessObject objects.
You add a TextBox control to the Window.
You need to bind the Text property of the TextBox control to the Name property of the current item of the
CollectionView of the DataContext object.
You also need to ensure that when a binding error occurs, the Text property of the TextBox control is set to
N/A .
Which binding expression should you use?
A. { Binding Path=Data/Name, FallbackValue='N/A' }
B. { Binding Path=Data.Name, FallbackValue='N/A' }
C. { Binding Path=Data/Name, TargetNullValue='N/A' }
D. { Binding Path=Data.Name, TargetNullValue='N/A' }
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-511   070-511

NO.6 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Forms application.
You add a new class named Customer to the application.
You select the Customer class to create a new object data source.
You add the following components to a Windows Form:
- A BindingSource component named customerBindingSource that is data-bound to the Customer object
data source.
- A set of TextBox controls to display and edit the Customer object properties.
- Each TextBox control is data-bound to a property of the customerBindingSource component.
- An ErrorProvider component named errorProvider that validates the input values for each TextBox
control.
You need to ensure that the input data for each TextBox control is automatically validated by using the
ErrorProvider component.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. Implement the validation rules inside the Validating event handler of each TextBox control by throwing
an exception when the value is invalid.
B. Implement the validation rules inside the TextChanged event handler of each TextBox control by
throwing an exception when the value is invalid.
C. Implement the validation rules inside the setter of each property of the Customer class by throwing an
exception when the value is invalid.
D. Add the following code segment to the InitializeComponent method of the Windows Form.
this.errorProvider.DataSource = this.customerBindingSource;
E. Add the following code segment to the InitializeComponent method of the Windows Form.
this.errorProvider.DataSource = this.customerBindingSource.DataSource;
this.errorProvider.DataMember = this.customerBindingSource.DataMember;
Answer: CD

Microsoft   070-511認定証   070-511   070-511   070-511過去問

NO.7 You create a Windows client application by using Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF).
The application contains the following code fragment.
<Window.Resources>
<DataTemplate x:Key="detail">
<!--...-->
</DataTemplate>
</Window.Resources>
<StackPanel>
<ListBox Name="lbDetails">
</ListBox>
<Button Name="btnDetails">Details</Button>
</StackPanel>
You need to assign lbDetails to use the detail data template when btnDetails is clicked.
Which code segment should you write for the click event handler for btnDetails?
A. lbDetails.ItemsPanel.FindName("detail",lbDetails);
B. var tmpl = (ControlTemplate)FindResource("detail"); lbDetails.Template = tmpl;
C. var tmpl = (DataTemplate)FindName("detail"); lbDetails.ItemTemplate = tmpl;
D. var tmpl = (DataTemplate)FindResource("detail"); lbDetails.ItemTemplate=tmpl;
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-511認証試験   070-511   070-511参考書   070-511   070-511練習問題

NO.8 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
The application has a window named MainWindow that has a StackPanel control named sp as the root
element.
You want to create a Button control that contains a TextBlock control with the "Save" Text property.
You need to create the control dynamically and add the control to sp.
Which code segment should you write in the constructor of the MainWindow class?
A. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
btn.Content = text;
sp.DataContext = btn;
B. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
btn.Content = text;
sp.Children.Add(btn);
C. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
sp.Children.Add(btn);
sp.Children.Add(text);
D. Button btn = new Button();
TextBlock text = new TextBlock();
text.Text = "Save";
btn.ContentTemplateSelector.SelectTemplate(text, null);
sp.Children.Add(btn);
Answer: B

Microsoft認定資格   070-511認証試験   070-511   070-511練習問題   070-511認定資格

NO.9 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Forms application.
You have a dataset as shown in the following exhibit.
You plan to add a DataGridView to display the dataset.
You need to ensure that the DataGridView meets the following requirements:
- Shows Order Details for the selected order.
- Shows only Order Details for items that have UnitPrice greater than 20.
- Sorts Products by ProductName
Which code segment should you use?
A. ordersBindingSource.DataSource = productsBindingSource;
ordersBindingSource.DataMember = "FK_Order_Details_Products";
productsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
B. productsDataGridView.DataSource = ordersBindingSource;
productsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
C. order_DetailsBindingSource.DataSource = ordersBindingSource;
order_DetailsBindingSource.DataMember = "FK_Order_Details_Orders";
order_DetailsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
D. order_DetailsDataGridView.DataSource = ordersBindingSource;
order_DetailsBindingSource.Filter = "UnitPrice > 20";
productsBindingSource.Sort = "ProductName";
Answer: C

Microsoft過去問   070-511認定資格   070-511

NO.10 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You write the following code fragment.
<StackPanel TextBox.PreviewTextInput="StackPanel_PreviewTextInput">
<TextBox Name="TxtBoxA"/>
<TextBox Name="TxtBoxB"/>
<TextBox Name="TxtBoxC"/>
</StackPanel>
You create an event handler named StackPanel_PreviewTextInput. You also have a collection of strings
named Keywords.
You need to ensure that TxtBoxA and TxtBoxB do not contain any of the strings in the Keywords
collections.
Which code segment should you use?
A. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e)
{ FrameworkElement feSource = sender as FrameworkElement;
if (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
{ foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{
if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = false;
return;
}
}} e.Handled = true;
} }
B. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e) {
FrameworkElement feSource = e.Source as FrameworkElement;
f (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
f (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB") {
foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{
if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = false;
return;
}
} e.Handled = true;
C. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e)
{
FrameworkElement feSource = sender as FrameworkElement;
if (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
{ foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{ if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = true;
return; }
} e.Handled = false;
} }
D. private void StackPanel_PreviewTextInput( object sender, TextCompositionEventArgs e)
{ FrameworkElement feSource = e.Source as FrameworkElement;
if (feSource.Name == "TxtBoxA" || feSource.Name == "TxtBoxB")
{
foreach(string keyword in Keywords)
{ if(e.Text.Contains(keyword)) {
e.Handled = true;
return;
} } e.Handled = false;
}
}
Answer: D

Microsoft   070-511過去問   070-511   070-511

NO.11 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF)
application.
You write the following code segment. (Line numbers are included for reference only.)
01public class Contact
02{
03private string _contactName;
04
05public string ContactName {
06get { return _contactName; }
07set { _contactName = value; }
08}
09
10}
You add the following code fragment within a WPF window control.
<TextBox>
<TextBox.Text>
<Binding Path="ContactName" UpdateSourceTrigger="PropertyChanged">
<Binding.ValidationRules>
<DataErrorValidationRule />
</Binding.ValidationRules>
</Binding>
</TextBox.Text>
</TextBox>
The TextBox control is data-bound to an instance of the Contact class.
You need to ensure that the Contact class contains a business rule to ensure that the ContactName
property is not empty or NULL.
You also need to ensure that the TextBox control validates the input data.
Which two actions should you perform? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two).
A. Replace line 01 with the following code segment. public class Contact : IDataErrorInfo
B. Replace line 01 with the following code segment. public class Contact : ValidationRule
C. Replace line 01 with the following code segment. public class Contact : INotifyPropertyChanging
D. Add the following code segment at line 04. public event PropertyChangingEventHandler
PropertyChanging;
E. Modify line 07 with the following code segment:
set {
if (this.PropertyChanging != null)
PropertyChanging(this, new
PropertyChangingEventArgs("ContactName"));
if (string.IsNullOrEmpty(value))
throw new ApplicationException("Contact name is required");
_contactName = value;
}
F. Add the following code segment at line 09.
public string Error {
public string this[string columnName] {
get {
if (columnName == "ContactName" &&
string.IsNullOrEmpty(this.ContactName))
return "Contact name is required";
return null;
}
}
Answer: AF

Microsoft   070-511参考書   070-511参考書   070-511   070-511

NO.12 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
The application contains a composite user control that includes a TextBox control named txtInput.
The user control will be hosted in a window and will have handlers for the text-changed event of txtInput.
You need to ensure that the application meets the following requirements:
AddHandler (TextBox.TextChangedEvent, new RoutedEventHandler (Audit_TextChanged), true);
Which of the following statments are TRUE? (choose all that apply)
A. A text-changed event handler, named Audit_TextChanged, was Created for the txtInput control.
B. Audit_TextChanged will stop running because the event is marked as handled by certain event
handlers.
C. Even through the event is marked handled by certain event handlers, Audit_TextChanged will still run.
D. Audit_TextChanged will continue to run until the event is marked as handled.
Answer: AC

Microsoft認定試験   070-511過去問   070-511

NO.13 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF)
application.
You write the following code segment.
public class Contact { private string _contactName;
public string ContactName {
get { return _contactName; }
set {
if (string.IsNullOrEmpty(value))
throw new ApplicationException("Contact name is required");
_contactName = value;
}
}
}
You add the following code fragment in a WPF window control.
<TextBox Text="{Binding Path=ContactName, ValidatesOnExceptions=True,
UpdateSourceTrigger=PropertyChanged}" />
The TextBox control is data-bound to an instance of the Contact class. You plan to implement an
ErrorTemplate in the TextBox control.
You need to ensure that the validation error message is displayed next to the TextBox control. Which code
fragment should you use?
A. <ControlTemplate>
<DockPanel>
<AdornedElementPlaceholder Name="box" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding ElementName=box,
Path=AdornedElement.(Validation.Errors)[0].ErrorContent}" Foreground="Red" />
</DockPanel>
</ControlTemplate>
B. <ControlTemplate>
<DockPanel>
<AdornedElementPlaceholder Name="box" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding ElementName=box, Path=(Validation.Errors)[0].Exception.Message}"
Foreground="Red" />
</DockPanel>
</ControlTemplate>
C. <ControlTemplate>
<DockPanel>
<ContentControl Name="box" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding ElementName=box,
Path=ContentControl.(Validation.Errors)[0].ErrorContent}" Foreground="Red" />
</DockPanel>
</ControlTemplate>
D. <ControlTemplate>
<DockPanel> <ContentControl Name="box" />
<TextBlock Text="{Binding ElementName=box, Path=(Validation.Errors)[0].Exception.Message}"
Foreground="Red" />
</DockPanel>
</ControlTemplate>
Answer: A

Microsoft   070-511   070-511過去問   070-511

NO.14 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF) application.
You want to add an audio player that plays .wav or .mp3 files when the user clicks a button.
You plan to store the name of the file to a variable named SoundFilePath.
You need to ensure that when a user clicks the button, the file provided by SoundFilePath plays.
What should you do?
A. Write the following code segment in the button onclick event.
System.Media.SoundPlayer player = new System.Media.
SoundPlayer(SoundFilePath); player.play();
B. Write the following code segment in the button onclick event.
MediaPlayer player = new MediaPlayer();
player.Open(new URI(SoundFilePath), UriKind.Relative)); player.play();
C. Use the following code segment from the PlaySound() Win32 API function and call the PlaySound
function in the button onclick event.
[sysimport(dll="winmm.dll")]
public static extern long PlaySound(String SoundFilePath, long hModule, long dwFlags);
D. Reference the Microsoft.DirectX Dynamic Link Libraries. Use the following code segment in the button
onclick event.
Audio song = new Song(SoundFilePath);
song.CurrentPosition = song.Duration; song.Play();
Answer: B

Microsoft認定証   070-511   070-511   070-511認定資格

NO.15 You use Microsoft .NET Framework 4 to create a Windows Presentation Foundation (WPF)
application.
You plan to use an existing Windows Forms control named MyWinFormControl in the MyControls
assembly.
You need to ensure that the control can be used in your application.
What should you do?
A. Add the following code fragment to the application.
<Window x:Class="HostingWfInWpf.Window1"
xmlns="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml/presentation"
xmlns:x="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml"
xmlns:wf="clr-namespace:MyCompany.Controls;assembly=MyControls;" Title="HostingWfInWpf" >
<Grid>
<ElementHost>
<wf:MyWinFormControl x:Name="control" />
</ElementHost>
</Grid> </Window>
B. Add the following code fragment to the application.
<Window x:Class="HostingWfInWpf.Window1"
xmlns="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml/presentation"
xmlns:x="http: //schemas.microsoft.com/winfx/2006/xaml"
xmlns:wf="clr-namespace:MyCompany.Controls;assembly=MyControls;" Title="HostingWfInWpf" >
<Grid>
<WindowsFormsHost>
<wf:MyWinFormControl x:Name="control" />
</WindowsFormsHost>
</Grid> </Window>
C. Add the following code segment to the WindowsLoaded function.
ElementHost host = new ElementHost();
host.Dock = DockStyle.Fill;
MyWinFormControl control = new MyWinFormControl();
host.Child = control;
this.Controls.Add(host);
D. Add the following code segment to the WindowsLoaded function.
Grid grid = new Grid();
System.Windows.Forms.Integration.WindowsFormsHost host = new
System.Windows.Forms.Integration.WindowsFormsHost();
MyWinFormControl control = new MyWinFormControl();
grid.Children.Add(host);
Answer: B

Microsoft   070-511認証試験   070-511   070-511

JPexamは最新の600-199問題集と高品質のHP0-J66問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのIIA-CIA-Part1 VCEテストエンジンと70-341試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のJN0-690 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/070-511_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论