2014年1月1日星期三

Microsoft MB3-860認定試験の受験法を教える

現在の社会で人材があちこちいます。IT領域でも同じです。コンピュータの普及につれて、パソコンを使えない人がほとんどいなくなります。ですから、IT業界で勤めているあなたはプレッシャーを感じていませんか。学歴はどんなに高くてもあなたの実力を代表できません。学歴はただ踏み台だけで、あなたの地位を確保できる礎は実力です。IT職員としているあなたがどうやって自分自身の実力を養うのですか。IT認定試験を受験するのは一つの良い方法です。MB3-860試験を通して、あなたは新しいスキルをマスターすることができるだけでなく、MB3-860認証資格を取得して自分の高い能力を証明することもできます。最近、Microsoft MB3-860試験の認証資格がとても人気があるようになりましたが、受験したいですか。

JPexamは受験生の皆様に最も良いかつ便利なサービスを提供できるようにずっと一生懸命頑張っています。現在の時代で高効率は避けられない話題ですから、速いスピードと高効率が我々の目標です。受験の皆さんは速く知識を理解して高い点数を取得できるようにJPexamは効率的なトレーニング資料をデザインしてさしあげます。皆さんは節約した時間とエネルギーを利用してもっと多くの金銭を稼ぐことができます。

試験番号:MB3-860問題集
試験科目:Microsoft Dynamics GP 2010 Project Series
最近更新時間:2014-01-01
問題と解答:全78問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamのIT業界専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して絶えないな試験対策材料の品質を高めて、受験者の需要を満たして、受験者のはじめてMicrosoft MB3-860試験を順調に合格するを保証します。あなた達はJPexamの商品を購入してもっともはやく正確に試験に関する情報を手に入れます。JPexamの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。

Microsoft MB3-860認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Microsoft MB3-860証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/MB3-860_exam.html

NO.1 What functionality does the Personal Data Keeper include? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Remote reporting of time and expenses
B. Web-based reporting of project information
C. Management of change orders and project budgets
D. Processing of approved transactions to update Microsoft Dynamics GP
Answer: A,D

Microsoft認定試験   MB3-860問題集   MB3-860   MB3-860

NO.2 In order, what does the project accounting hierarchy include?
A. Contracts, Customers, Projects, Cost Categories
B. Contracts, Projects, Customers, Cost Categories
C. Customers, Contracts, Projects, Cost Categories
D. Customers, Projects, Contracts, Cost Categories
Answer: C

Microsoft認定試験   MB3-860認定証   MB3-860

NO.3 At what level is budgeted revenue defined.?
A. Contract
B. Cost Category
C. Customer
D. Project
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB3-860問題集   MB3-860認定証   MB3-860   MB3-860

NO.4 Your contract includes allowable costs and a fee for your services. You want to recognize revenue on
a percentage of completion basis calculated on the number of hours worked. What project type and
accounting method should you use?
A. Cost Plus with Effort Expended- Labor Only
B. Fixed Price with Effort Expended
C. Time and Materials with Effort Expended- Labor Only
D. Time and Materials with When Performed
Answer: A

Microsoft認定証   MB3-860認定証   MB3-860   MB3-860

NO.5 Which of the following Project Accounting windows update Inventory in Microsoft Dynamics GP?
Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Equipment Log Entry
B. Inventory Transfer Entry
C. Receivings Transaction Entry
D. Returns from Project Entry
Answer: B,C

Microsoft   MB3-860   MB3-860問題集   MB3-860   MB3-860認定証   MB3-860

NO.6 What accounting method can recognize revenue using the Unbilled Accounts Receivable account when
posting cost transactions?
A. Cost to Cost
B. Effort Expended
C. When Billed
D. When Performed
Answer: D

Microsoft認定証   MB3-860認定証   MB3-860認定試験

NO.7 Project Accounting uses customers set up in:
A. Personal Data Keeper.
B. Project Accounting.
C. Receivables Management.
D. Sales Order Processing.
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB3-860過去問   MB3-860認定試験   MB3-860

NO.8 The Effort Expended accounting method recognizes revenue:
A. when you post a cost transaction.
B. on a percentage complete basis calculated on project costs.
C. on a percentage complete basis calculated on quantity of units.
D. on a percentage complete basis calculated on quantity of labor hours only.
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB3-860認証試験   MB3-860   MB3-860   MB3-860   MB3-860

NO.9 When you define your Project Accounting hierarchy: Choose the 2 that apply.
A. a contract can be assigned to multiple customers in Contract Maintenance.
B. a project can be assigned to multiple contracts in Project Maintenance.
C. multiple cost categories can be assigned to a project in Budget Maintenance.
D. multiple projects can be assigned to a contract in Contract Maintenance.
Answer: C,D

Microsoft練習問題   MB3-860   MB3-860

NO.10 Employees need to submit their own project-related timesheets and expense reports to managers for
approval in project series. Which of the following should you use? Choose the 2 that apply.
A. Payroll
B. Personal Data Keeper
C. Project Accounting
D. Time and Expense in Business Portal
Answer: B,D

Microsoft練習問題   MB3-860   MB3-860参考書   MB3-860問題集   MB3-860認定試験

JPexamは最新の1Z0-511問題集と高品質のC-TSCM62-64問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのFCNSA.v5 VCEテストエンジンと000-656試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB5-858 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/MB3-860_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论