2014年4月2日星期三

HP HP0-M53認定試験は一層人気があるようになった

JPexamのIT認証試験問題集は長年のトレーニング経験を持っています。JPexam HPのHP0-M53試験トレーニング資料は信頼できる製品です。当社のスタッフ は受験生の皆様が試験で高い点数を取ることを保証できるように、巨大な努力をして皆様に最新版のHP0-M53試験トレーニング資料を提供しています。JPexam HPのHP0-M53試験材料は最も実用的なIT認定材料を提供することを確認することができます。

JPexamは優れたIT情報のソースを提供するサイトです。JPexamで、あなたの試験のためのテクニックと勉強資料を見つけることができます。JPexamのHPのHP0-M53試験トレーニング資料は豊富な知識と経験を持っているIT専門家に研究された成果で、正確度がとても高いです。JPexamに会ったら、最高のトレーニング資料を見つけました。JPexamのHPのHP0-M53試験トレーニング資料を持っていたら、試験に対する充分の準備がありますから、安心に利用したください。

JPexamの専門家チームが彼ら自分の知識と経験を使って多くの人の夢が実現させるIT関連の認証試験の問題集を研究し続けています。JPexamが提供したHPのHP0-M53試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。JPexamがあなたの夢が実現させるサイトでございます。

試験番号:HP0-M53問題集
試験科目:HP BSM Operations Manager on Windows 9.x
最近更新時間:2014-04-02
問題と解答:全72問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamを選択したら、成功が遠くではありません。JPexamが提供するHPのHP0-M53認証試験問題集が君の試験に合格させます。テストの時に有効なツルが必要でございます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-M53_exam.html

NO.1 Which command options are needed to issue an opcmsg command? (Select three.)
A. application
B. node
C. msg_grp
D. object
E. msg_text
F. service_id
G. severity
Answer: A,D,E

HP練習問題   HP0-M53   HP0-M53過去問

NO.2 Which statement about OMW administrators is true?
A. Only one OMW administrator can be logged on at any point of time.
B. An OMW administrator must be logged on at the management server station.
C. Only one OMW administrator can launch the configure nodes editor at any point of time.
D. A Windows administrator on the management server station is automatically also an OMW
administrator.
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M53   HP0-M53問題集

NO.3 Which agent process performs checks for the existence, the update status, and the contents of log files
on a managed node?
A. pmd
B. checklog
C. logfile
D. opcle
Answer: D

HP認定試験   HP0-M53   HP0-M53参考書   HP0-M53認証試験   HP0-M53

NO.4 What is a default communication protocol that is used by OMW Management Server to communicate
with Operations Agents?
A. HTTP
B. HTTPS
C. SOAP
D. DCE
Answer: B

HP認証試験   HP0-M53   HP0-M53

NO.5 When defining a new logfile policy, what is the discovery capability of calling a script or a command
used for?
A. to discover new log files that were created from the last run
B. to return if the log file exists or not
C. to discover changes within the log file monitored by OMW
D. to return the path and the name of the log file monitored by OMW
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M53   HP0-M53練習問題   HP0-M53

NO.6 Which statement about the OMW message filter is correct.?
A. The message filter is available in the OMW Management Console, but it is not available in the OMW
Web Console.
B. The message filter can be modified in the OMW Management Console, but not in the OMW Web
Console.
C. The message filter can be modified in the OMW Web Console, but not in the OMW Management
Console.
D. The message filter is available in both the OMW Management Console and the OMW Web Console.
Answer: D

HP認定資格   HP0-M53   HP0-M53   HP0-M53認定試験

NO.7 What does HPOM Tool Web Service provide?
A. automatic case exchange with third-party tools
B. proprietary access to HPOM tools
C. access to run third-party tools that are not part of HPOM
D. an action system that enables users to start applications, scripts, and commands on managed nodes
Answer: D

HP過去問   HP0-M53認証試験   HP0-M53認定証   HP0-M53   HP0-M53認定資格

NO.8 When you develop a policy that includes pattern matching, how do you set a Global Setting (such as
case sensitivity) within a policy?
A. From the Option tab, choose the Pattern Matching options, and check/uncheck case sensitive check.
B. From the Action tab, choose the Pattern Matching options, and check/uncheck case sensitive check.
C. From the Rule tab, choose the Pattern Matching options, and check/uncheck case sensitive check.
D. From the Tools tab, choose the Pattern Matching options, and check/uncheck case sensitive check.
Answer: A

HP過去問   HP0-M53参考書   HP0-M53認定試験

NO.9 Which operating system is supported for OMW9 Installation?
A. Windows 2008 Standard edition or Enterprise (32-bit)
B. Windows 2008 R2 Standard or Enterprise (64-bit)
C. Windows 2003 Standard (32-bit)
D. Windows 2003 Enterprise (32-bit)
Answer: B

HP   HP0-M53練習問題   HP0-M53認定試験   HP0-M53練習問題   HP0-M53

NO.10 How do you create a rule within a policy?
A. Open the policy editor configuration, select Policy, and select Create.
B. Right-click the policy and select policy editor configuration, select Rule, and select New.
C. Open the policy editor configuration, select Rule, and select New.
D. Right-click the policy and select All Tasks Edit, select Rule, and select New.
Answer: D

HP   HP0-M53   HP0-M53練習問題   HP0-M53

JPexamは最新の000-N45問題集と高品質の70-341問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-619 VCEテストエンジンとJN0-643試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のICYB PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-M53_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论