SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam is a Technical Specialist exam. SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam can help and promote IT staff have a good career. With a good career, and of course you can create a steady stream of corporate and national interests, so as to promote the development of the national economy. If all of the IT staff can do like this the state will become stronger. IT-Tests.com SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials can help IT personnel to achieve this purpose. We guarantee you 100% to pass the exam. Make the tough decision to choose our IT-Tests.com SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials please.
Each IT person is working hard for promotion and salary increases. It is also a reflection of the pressure of modern society. We should use the strength to prove ourselves. Participate in the SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam please. In fact, this examination is not so difficult as what you are thinking. You only need to select the appropriate training materials. IT-Tests.com's SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials is the best training materials. Select the materials is to choose what you want. In order to enhance your own, do it quickly.
SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam is the first step for the IT employees to set foot on the road to improve their job. Passing SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam is the stepping stone towards your career peak. IT-Tests.com can help you pass SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam successfully.
Exam Code: C-PXSUP-90
Exam Name: SAP (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 80 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-27
Everyone has their own dreams. What is your dream? Is it a promotion, a raise or so? My dream is to pass the SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam. I think with this certification, all the problems will not be a problem. However, to pass this certification is a bit difficult. But it does not matter, because I chose IT-Tests.com's SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials. It can help me realize my dream. If you also have a IT dream, quickly put it into reality. Select IT-Tests.com's SAP C-PXSUP-90 exam training materials, and it is absolutely trustworthy.
C-PXSUP-90 (SAP Certified Associate - Support Consultant for Incident Management with SAP Business All-in-One) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/C-PXSUP-90.html
NO.1 What can you do if a program behaves differently in batch than in a dialog? (Choose
two)
A. Search globally in the program for SY-BATCH.
B. Run the program in dialog and change SY-BATCH in the debugger to simulate batch
processing.
C. Run the program in batch and click on DEBUGGING.
D. Run the program in batch and select Environment Analysis.
Answer: A,B
SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 exam dumps C-PXSUP-90
NO.2 How can you switch to the debugging mode?
A. Enter /h in the command field
B. Enter /debug in the command field
C. Enter /debugging in the command field
D. Choose Help? Debugging
Answer: A
SAP answers real questions C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 test questions
NO.3 What is the function of the F4 key? (Choose two)
A. Display the possible entries.
B. Search for possible entries.
C. Add or remove a value to/from the list of possible entries.
D. Display documentation on possible entries.
Answer: A,B
SAP original questions C-PXSUP-90 dumps C-PXSUP-90 demo C-PXSUP-90 certification training C-PXSUP-90 practice test C-PXSUP-90
NO.4 You have to analyze a job that is currently processing a long running SELECT
statement on a
database table. Via transaction 'SM50 - details', you see that the read does not finish.
What can you do?
A. You have to wait until the program returns from the database. Afterwards, you can
continue analysis
(for example, with debugging or SQL-Trace).
B. You can analyze the currently processed statement using ST04 - detailed analysis.
C. You can analyze the currently processed statement by starting the SQL-Trace (ST05).
Answer: B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 practice test C-PXSUP-90 demo C-PXSUP-90 test answers
NO.5 Which information is displayed when you choose the menu path System - Status?
(Choose two)
A. Transaction Code, for example, VA01
B. Development Class (Package), for example, VA
C. Database platform and release, for example, Oracle 8.0.5.1.1
D. Customer Number
Answer: A,C
SAP pdf C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 questions
NO.6 Which of the following transactions allows you to find out whether a particular ABAP
program (for
example, RMMMPERI or Z_DELETE_ALL_FI_DATA) has been executed at a certain time in
the past.?
(Choose two)
A. SM50 (Workprocess overview)
B. SM66 (Systemwide Workprocess overview)
C. ST03 (Workload analysis)
D. ST03N (Workload analysis)
Answer: C,D
SAP C-PXSUP-90 pdf C-PXSUP-90 certification
NO.7 Which of the following are events of a report program? (Choose two)
A. AT LINE-SELECTION
B. INITIALIZATION
C. PARAMETERS
D. AT TITLE-PAGE-OUTPUT
Answer: A,B
SAP original questions C-PXSUP-90 exam prep C-PXSUP-90
NO.8 Which tool of the ABAP Workbench do you use to create global date types and
database tables?
A. ABAP Editor
B. Data Dictionary
C. Screen Painter
Answer: B
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 demo C-PXSUP-90 certification training C-PXSUP-90 test answers C-PXSUP-90
NO.9 How long are local system log entries kept available in SM21?
A. Until the next system restart
B. Until the entry is overwritten (circular file)
C. Until the name of the system log file is changed manually
D. Until the records are replicated to the central system log (usually after one hour)
Answer: B
SAP certification C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90
NO.10 What kind of function modules may include changes to database tables? (Choose two)
A. Normal function module
B. Remote enabled function module
C. Update function module
D. No function modules at all. Database changes are usually not performed in function
module.
Answer: B,C
SAP C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 study guide C-PXSUP-90 C-PXSUP-90 questions
IT-Tests.com offer the latest 70-489 Questions & Answers and high-quality 74-338 PDF Practice Test. Our LOT-407 VCE testing engine and 70-460 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality VCP510PSE Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/C-PXSUP-90.html
没有评论:
发表评论