2013年12月30日星期一

HP HP2-E53認定試験の最高の問題集の一部を無料で捧げる

多くの人々は高い難度のIT認証試験に合格するのは専門の知識が必要だと思います。それは確かにそうですが、その知識を身につけることは難しくないとといわれています。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。HP HP2-E53認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、HP HP2-E53証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。

HPのHP2-E53認定試験の合格証明書はあなたの仕事の上で更に一歩の昇進で生活条件が向上することが助けられます。HPのHP2-E53認定試験はIT専門知識のレベルの検査でJPexamの専門IT専門家があなたのために最高で最も正確なHPのHP2-E53試験資料が出来上がりました。JPexamは全面的な最高のHP HP2-E53試験の資料を含め、きっとあなたの最良の選択だと思います。

君はまずネットで無料なHPのHP2-E53試験問題をダウンロードしてから 弊社の品質を確信してから、購入してください。JPexamは提供した商品は君の成功を全力で助けさしたげます。

JPexamは長い歴史を持っているHPのHP2-E53トレーニング資料が提供されるサイトです。IT領域で長い時間に存在していますから、現在のよく知られていて、知名度が高い状況になりました。これは受験生の皆様を助けた結果です。JPexamが提供したHPのHP2-E53トレーニング資料は問題と解答に含まれていて、IT技術専門家たちによって開発されたものです。HPのHP2-E53認定試験を受けたいのなら、JPexamを選ぶのは疑いないことです。

JPexamのHP2-E53問題集はあなたが信じられないほどの的中率を持っています。この問題集は実際試験に出る可能性があるすべての問題を含んでいます。したがって、この問題集をまじめに勉強する限り、試験に合格することが朝飯前のことになることができます。HP試験の重要なの一環として、HP2-E53認定試験はあなたに大きな恩恵を与えることができます。ですから、あなたを楽に試験に合格させる機会を逃してはいけません。JPexamは試験に失敗した場合は全額返金を約束しますから、HP2-E53試験に合格することができるように、はやくJPexamのウェブサイトに行ってもっと詳細な情報を読んでください。

今の競争の激しいのIT業界の中にHP HP2-E53認定試験に合格して、自分の社会地位を高めることができます。弊社のIT業で経験豊富な専門家たちが正確で、合理的なHP HP2-E53認証問題集を作り上げました。 弊社の勉強の商品を選んで、多くの時間とエネルギーを節約こともできます。

JPexamはHPのHP2-E53認定試験にたいして短期で有効なウェブサイトでHP2-E53認定試験に合格するのを保証したり、HP認証試験に合格しなければ全額で返金いたします。あなたはJPexamが提供したHP2-E53の認証試験の問題集を購入するの前にインターネットで無料な試用版をダウンロードしてください。

試験番号:HP2-E53問題集
試験科目:Selling HP Enterprise Solutions Exam
最近更新時間:2013-12-30
問題と解答:全185問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP2-E53_exam.html

NO.1 Which HP system can be upgraded to a full HP CloudSystem?
A.HP CloudSystem VS1
B.HP DL980
C.HP VirtualSystem MC1
D.HP VirtualSystem VS2
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E53認定資格   HP2-E53参考書   HP2-E53認定資格

NO.2 Why are customers struggling to manage their IT infrastructures with more than 70% of their resources
being trapped in operations, problem resolution, and maintenance activities?
A.Service and Help-Desk calls are consuming an ever-increasing amount of time to resolve by server and
storage administrators.
B.Demands from business users are on the increase, leading to a long list of projects that need to be
completed.
C.Multi-vendor solutions require increased management time, and IT resources are stretched to the limits.
D.A high degree of legacy and current applications are in rigid siloes on separate infrastructure islands.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53認証試験

NO.3 Which statement best describes the HP VirtualSystem?
A.HP VirtualSystem enables IT departments to manage based on perceived activity, where computer
processing power is seen as a utility that users can pay for only as needed.
B.HP VirtualSystem enables several operating systems to be run in parallel on a single CPU to reduce
overhead costs.
C.HP VirtualSystem optimizes dedicated workloads such as data management, business
reporting/analytics, and collaboration.
D.HP VirtualSystem simplifies and extends converged infrastructure into optimized, turnkey solutions that
reduce costs for server and desktop virtualization.
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E53認定資格   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53

NO.4 Which HP storage solution is used in the HP VirtualSystem VS2?
A.HP P4800 Lefthand
B.HP P6000 EVA
C.HP P8500 XP
D.HPP10000 3PAR
Answer: A

HP   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53問題集

NO.5 How do HP VirtualSystems increase deal size?
A.They include high value software components.
B.They move the deal to strategic virtualization solutions and services.
C.They require more processor blades than conventional systems.
D.They require larger storage systems than conventional architectures.
Answer: B

HP参考書   HP2-E53   HP2-E53練習問題   HP2-E53   HP2-E53練習問題

NO.6 According to IDC research, how much does the time to deploy a new service improve in moving from
Compartmentalized to Adaptive?
A.from 10 days to 2 days
B.from 20 days to 5 days
C.from 40 days to 10 days
D.from 60 days to 20days
Answer: B

HP認証試験   HP2-E53過去問   HP2-E53問題集   HP2-E53参考書

NO.7 According to the 2011 VMware channel survey, how much was spent on hardware and services for
every $1 spent on virtualization software?
A.$8
B.$10
C.$12
D.$14
Answer: D

HP   HP2-E53問題集   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53練習問題

NO.8 Your customer is currently taking approximately 20 days to deploy new applications within their
traditional IT environment. You are aware that recent industry research shows that implementing a
Converged Infrastructure could significantly reduce deployment times. If your customer used Converged
Infrastructure solutions, what could be their new deployment timeframe?
A.5 days
B.8 days
C.12 days
D.17 days
Answer: A

HP認定試験   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53参考書

NO.9 According to Gartner, what percentage of enterprises will be pursuing a private cloud strategy by 2014?
A.56%
B.66%
C.76%
D.86%
Answer: C

HP   HP2-E53   HP2-E53   HP2-E53

NO.10 According to research by Burson-Marsteller, what is the key approach to resolving the issue that there is
a huge gap between the need for business agility and the current agility of businesses?
A.Deploy a Business Intelligence system.
B.Design and build an Enterprise Data Warehouse.
C.Initiate a technology infrastructure transformation.
D.Initiate an information lifecycle management project.
Answer: D

HP認定試験   HP2-E53過去問   HP2-E53参考書   HP2-E53問題集

JPexamは最新のJN0-690問題集と高品質のC_THR12_66問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-K35 VCEテストエンジンと1Z1-061試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC_TFIN52_64 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/HP2-E53_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论