2013年12月24日星期二

IBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109の認定試験に合格すれば、就職機会が多くなります

IBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109試験に受かることは確かにあなたのキャリアに明るい未来を与えられます。IBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109試験に受かったら、あなたの技能を検証できるだけでなく、あなたが専門的な豊富の知識を持っていることも証明します。JPexamのIBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109試験トレーニング資料は実践の検証に合格したソフトで、手に入れたらあなたに最も向いているものを持つようになります。 JPexamのIBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109試験トレーニング資料を購入する前に、無料な試用版を利用することができます。そうしたら資料の高品質を知ることができ、一番良いものを選んだということも分かります。

JPexamあなたに 最高のIBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109試験問題集を提供して差し上げます。あなたを成功への道に引率します。JPexamのIBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109試験トレーニング資料は試験の準備をしているあなたにヘルプを与えます。当社の資料はあなたがIT専門家になるように特別に受験生の皆さんのために作成したものです。JPexamのIBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109試験トレーニング資料はあなたに最も適用して、あなたのニーズを満たす資料です。はやくJPexamのサイトを登録してくだい。きっと棚ぼたがありますよ。

試験番号:000-422問題集
試験科目:IBM Certified Solution Dev - InfoSphere QualityStage v8.5
最近更新時間:2013-12-24
問題と解答:全124問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:000-181問題集
試験科目:IBM WebSphere ILOG JRules BRMS v7.1, Application Development
最近更新時間:2013-12-24
問題と解答:全52問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:000-164問題集
試験科目:Infrastructure Technical Leader V1
最近更新時間:2013-12-24
問題と解答:全55問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:000-163問題集
試験科目:Infrastructure Sales Leader V1
最近更新時間:2013-12-24
問題と解答:全58問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

試験番号:000-109問題集
試験科目:Virtualization Technical Support for AIX and Linux - v2
最近更新時間:2013-12-24
問題と解答:全180問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

一つの試験だけでは多くの時間を無駄にする必要がありません。000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109認定試験が大変難しいと感じて、多くの時間を取らなければならないとしたら、ツールとしてJPexamの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109問題集を利用したほうがいいです。この問題集はあなたに時間を節約させることができますから。もっと重要なのは、この問題集はあなたが試験に合格することを保証できますから。この問題集よりもっと良いツールは何一つありません。試験の準備をするのにたくさんの時間を無駄にするより、そんな時間を利用してもっと有意義なことをしたほうがいいです。ですから、はやくJPexamのサイトに行ってもっと多くの情報を読みましょう。この素晴らしきチャンスを逃したらきっと後悔しますよ。

JPexamは実環境であなたの本当のIBM 000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109試験に準備するプロセスを見つけられます。もしあなたが初心者だったら、または自分の知識や専門的なスキルを高めたいのなら、JPexamのIBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109問題集があなたを助けることができ、一歩一歩でその念願を実現することにヘルプを差し上げます。JPexamのIBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109は試験に関する全ての質問が解決して差し上げられます。それに一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しますから、JPexamのウェブサイトをご覧ください。

IBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109認定試験に受かるためにがんばって勉強していれば、JPexamはあなたにヘルプを与えます。JPexam が提供したIBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109問題集は実践の検査に合格したもので、最も良い品質であなたがIBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109認定試験に合格することを保証します。

JPexamのIBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109試験資料を買いたかったら、弊社は最も良いサービスと最も高品質な製品を提供します。弊社の認証試験のソフトウェアはもうベンダーとサードパーティーの認可を取り、大量なIT技術専門家たちがいますから、お客さんのニーズを答えるためにアウトラインに基づいてシリーズの製品を開発して、お客様の大量の要求を満たすことを保障します。IBMの000-422 000-181 000-164 000-163 000-109試験資料は最高の専門技術の内容を持っていますから、関連する知識の専門家と学者は研究する材料として利用することができます。弊社が提供した製品は一部の無料試用資料がありますから、購入する前にあなたのテストの質と適用性を保証します。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/000-163_exam.html

NO.1 A customer executive is very interested in IBM's virtualization strategy and has asked you to articulate
the main theme. Which of the following defines IBM's virtualization strategy?
A. Specially priced combinations of IBM servers, storage and software designed for optimization in
specific industries
B. A group of IBM server products and middleware that allow service oriented architecture (SOA) across
platforms
C. It is a set of technologies and capabilities that span servers, storage, network, operating system and
higher-level, system-management functions
D. A set of policies and procedures for IT service level management to reduce system administration
through automation
Answer: C

IBM   000-163練習問題   000-163

NO.2 Identifying each customer's recovery and budget requirements is an important first step in a BR
engagement. The customer determined they have Recovery Time Objective of 2-6 hours. Which of the
following best address their BR requirements?
A. Continuous Availability, end to end automation
B. Backup / Restore
C. Rapid data recovery
D. Real time data and server replication
Answer: C

IBM参考書   000-163   000-163問題集   000-163認証試験

NO.3 A large medical company is planning a virtualization and consolidation project to replace one third of
their current servers. The servers unaffected include z10, Linux, and Windows. Which of the following is
the business value of a Virtualization Engine?
A. Customers have access to resources though web services using a resource model
B. Customers have a methodical approach to virtualization starting points and project expansion
consistently
C. Customers gather information about business resources associated with business service and the
relationship between these resources
D. Customers start with installing the VE Console followed by their choice of VE products
Answer: B

IBM   000-163   000-163認定試験   000-163問題集   000-163認定資格

NO.4 You are talking to the CEO of a large enterprise and he has asked, from a business point of view what
does virtualization provide? Which of the following best describes that business value to the CEO.?
A. Maximize utilization of business computing and storage assets, reduce time to set up new applications
B. Improve CPU utilization by replacing single windows servers with blades
C. Reduce network port counts with VLAN tagging
D. Consolidate storage resources into a set of tiered pool
Answer: A

IBM   000-163認定試験   000-163

NO.5 The board of a large regional hospital has just approved awarding you the purchase order for a server
and storage virtualization project. You have been working for the last year to develop the solution and had
presented the final proposal to the CFO the previous month. The project is to begin within 45 days of
receipt of the P O. Which of the following would be the next logical step?
A. Review the payment milestones with the customer accounts payable department
B. Immediately begin reviewing resumes to hire additional technical staff in order to insure success of the
project
C. Schedule a meeting with the previously defined project manager and technical delivery teams leaders
that will be responsible for project
D. Meet with the customer's key decision makers over dinner within the next 30 days to review the
implementation plan
Answer: C

IBM認証試験   000-163練習問題   000-163   000-163過去問

NO.6 A customer has five different departments with about 100 servers in each of those departments. The
customer recognizes the savings that will occur from virtualization and wants to complete the project
quickly and eliminate excess servers and storage as soon as possible. Which of the following is the most
logical approach to this project?
A. Virtualize servers with internal storage first
B. Virtualize the largest servers first
C. Virtualize the most significant applications first
D. Virtualize one department at a time
Answer: D

IBM   000-163   000-163認定証   000-163   000-163問題集   000-163

NO.7 A customer has workloads which have different peak demands at different times, and
overcommitted memory on a system with several partitions. The CIO has heard that the primary benefit of
Active Memory Sharing is maximizing overall memory utilization on the system and wants to include this
in plans to upgrade the system to POWER7. Which PowerVM edition supports Active Memory Sharing?
A. Expert Edition
B. Express Edition
C. Standard Edition
D. Enterprise Edition
Answer: D

IBM   000-163   000-163過去問

NO.8 A customer is concerned about virtualization and fears managing a virtualized environment. Which of
the following is an answer to this objection?
A. Use Tivoli provisioning and monitoring software
B. Increased redundancy
C. Lower TCO
D. Use WebSphere Process Server
Answer: D

IBM   000-163認定証   000-163   000-163

NO.9 Which of the following are typically the top two benefits that customers anticipate from server
virtualization?
A. Increased utilization and lower cost
B. Lower software license costs and fewer applications
C. Lower utilization and higher availability
D. Increased utilization and application performance variability
Answer: D

IBM問題集   000-163参考書   000-163認定試験

NO.10 When selling a complex virtualization solution to a client, IBM recommends performing what type of
review?
A. Technical and Delivery Assessment (TDA)
B. Review of Contracts and Plans (RCP)
C. Solutions Guarantee Review (SGR)
D. Solutions Pricing Review (SPR)
Answer: A

IBM認定証   000-163   000-163練習問題   000-163

没有评论:

发表评论