2013年12月27日星期五

ISEB BH0-008認定試験を受験したければコレを選べ

JPexamは高品質の製品を提供するだけではなく、完全なアフターサービスも提供します。当社の製品を利用したら、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。しかも、速いスピードで受験生の皆様に提供して差し上げます。あなたがいつでも最新の試験資料を持っていることを保証します。

ISEBのBH0-008認定試験に受かる勉強サイトを探しているのなら、JPexamはあなたにとって一番良い選択です。JPexamがあなたに差し上げられるのはIT業種の最先端のスキルを習得したこととISEBのBH0-008認定試験に合格したことです。この試験は本当に難しいことがみんなは良く知っていますが、試験に受かるのは不可能ではないです。自分に向いている勉強ツールを選べますから。JPexam のISEBのBH0-008試験問題集と解答はあなたにとって一番良い選択です。JPexamのトレーニング資料は完全だけでなく、カバー率も高くて、高度なシミュレーションを持っているのです。これはさまざまな試験の実践の検査に合格したもので、ISEBのBH0-008認定試験に合格したかったら、JPexamを選ぶのは絶対正しいことです。

みなさんにJPexamを選ぶのはより安心させるためにJPexamは部分のISEB BH0-008試験材料がネットで提供して、君が無料でダウンロードすることができます。安心に弊社の商品を選ぶとともに貴重な時間とエネルギーを節約することができる。JPexamは真実のISEB BH0-008認証試験の問題集が100%で君の試験の合格を保証します。君の明るい将来を祈っています。

BH0-008認定試験を受験したいですか。BH0-008認証資格を取得したいですか。試験に準備する時間が足りないあなたは、どうやって試験に合格できますか。しようがないわけではないです。短時間の準備でも楽に試験に合格することができるようになりますよ。それでは、どのようにすればそれを達成できますか。実は方法がとても簡単です。すなわちJPexamのBH0-008問題集を利用して試験の準備をすることです。

試験番号:BH0-008問題集
試験科目:ISEB Foundation Certificate in Green IT
最近更新時間:2013-12-27
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

JPexamはBH0-008認定試験に対する短期で有効な訓練を提供するウェブサイト、BH0-008認定試験が生活の変化をもたらすテストでございます。合格書を持ち方が持たない人により高い給料をもうけられます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/BH0-008_exam.html

NO.1 You are monitoring energy usage in the Data Centre. What is the role of thermal profiling.
A. To identify hot spots and overcooling.
B. To identify which servers are performing efficiently.
C. To identify the timing of energy consumption peaks.
D. To identify which applications require the most energy.
Answer: A

ISEB   BH0-008問題集   BH0-008   BH0-008認定証   BH0-008

NO.2 What is the best definition of a Carbon Footprint?
A. The amount of greenhouse gas emitted within a defined geographical area.
B. The amount of greenhouse gas emitted by an organisation.
C. The amount of greenhouse gas emitted by one person in one year.
D. The amount of greenhouse gas emitted minus the amount of carbon offsetting.
Answer: B

ISEB   BH0-008   BH0-008

NO.3 Which of the following is a benefit of adopting green IT within an organisation?
A. Creating a culture of team-based working.
B. Promoting a culture of maximum productivity.
C. Establishing a culture of total innovation.
D. Developing a culture of social responsibility.
Answer: D

ISEB   BH0-008   BH0-008   BH0-008認証試験

NO.4 How can IP Video Conferencing reduce your carbon footprint?
A. It reduces the power consumed during meetings.
B. It reduces the paperwork needed for meetings.
C. It reduces the number of rooms needed for meetings.
D. It reduces the travel needed to attend meetings.
Answer: D

ISEB   BH0-008認定資格   BH0-008

NO.5 Which of the following is a stakeholder in a Green IT programme? a.Government organisations.
b.Suppliers. c.Company shareholders. d.Employees. e.Religious organisations.
A. a, c, and e
B. a, b and c.
C. a, b c, and e.
D. a, b, c and d.
Answer: D

ISEB   BH0-008認証試験   BH0-008   BH0-008   BH0-008

NO.6 Which of the following actions should an organisation take to help realise the marketing value of green
IT? a.Provide public disclosures of their environmental impact. b.Redefine their business strategy to
include green initiatives. c.Ensure all advertising focuses on its green message. d.Provide a green
discount across all of its product range.
A. a, b, c and d.
B. a, b and c.
C. c and d.
D. a and b.
Answer: D

ISEB   BH0-008認定試験   BH0-008

NO.7 Which of the following uses Greenhouse Gas conversion factors to work out CO2 emissions?
A. The ROCI Matrix.
B. The Emissions Reduction Flowchart.
C. The Carbon Footprint Calculator.
D. The Electronic Product Environmental Assessment Tool.
Answer: C

ISEB   BH0-008認定試験   BH0-008   BH0-008

NO.8 Which of the following are risks to the success of a Green IT Programme? a.Alienation of key staff.
b.Additional unplanned costs. c.Perceived lack of benefits. d.Early delivery of benefits.
A. a, b, c and d.
B. a, b and c.
C. b and d.
D. c and d.
Answer: B

ISEB   BH0-008   BH0-008練習問題   BH0-008

NO.9 Which statement best describes the purpose of a Green IT policy?
A. To ensure an organisation IT meets green legal requirements.To ensure an organisation? IT meets
green legal requirements.
B. To inform stakeholders of an organisation Green IT approach.To inform stakeholders of an organisation?
Green IT approach.
C. To allow an organisation to measure its Green IT performance.
D. To ensure Green IT is as important as other organisational initiatives.
Answer: B

ISEB認定資格   BH0-008   BH0-008参考書   BH0-008認定証   BH0-008認定試験

NO.10 What type of person is likely to benefit most from being set measurable targets within a Green IT
programme?
A. Someone who constantly belittles the team and its achievements.
B. Someone who believes it is too late for the project to make a difference.
C. Someone who is committed but wants to do everything at once.
D. Someone who only participates if it helps their career opportunities.
Answer: C

ISEB認定試験   BH0-008参考書   BH0-008認定証   BH0-008   BH0-008

JPexamは最新のMB3-700問題集と高品質の100-101問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのNS0-504 VCEテストエンジンと00M-653試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の642-447 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/BH0-008_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论