2013年12月27日星期五

Juniper JN0-120認定試験に合格できる機会を逃さぬ

JPexamは初めて試験を受けるあなたが一回で試験に合格して、認証資格を取ることを保証します。JPexamが提供して差し上げたのは高品質のJuniperのJN0-120模擬問題集で、あなたがステップバイステップで試験に準備する手順を指導しています。JPexamのJuniperのJN0-120試験問題集は絶対あなたに成功をもたらすことを保証します。JPexamのJuniperのJN0-120認定試験に準備するために色々な方法がありますが、

JN0-120試験の準備をするとき、がむしゃらにITに関連する知識を学ぶのは望ましくない勉強法です。実際は試験に合格するコツがあるのですよ。もし試験に準備するときに良いツールを使えば、多くの時間を節約することができるだけでなく、楽に試験に合格する保障を手にすることもできます。どんなツールかと聞きたいでしょう。それはもちろんJPexamのJN0-120問題集ですよ。

試験番号:JN0-120問題集
試験科目:Juniper networks Certified internet associate.e(jncia-e)
最近更新時間:2013-12-27
問題と解答:全120問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

ショートカットを選択し、テクニックを使用するのはより良く成功できるからです。JN0-120認定試験に一発合格できる保障を得たいなら、JPexam のJN0-120問題集はあなたにとってユニークな、しかも最良の選択です。これは賞賛の声を禁じえない参考書です。この問題集より優秀な試験参考書を見つけることができません。このJN0-120問題集では、あなたが試験の出題範囲をより正確に理解することができ、よりよく試験に関連する知識を習得することができます。そして、もし試験の準備をするが足りないとしたら、JN0-120問題集に出る問題と回答を全部覚えたらいいです。この問題集には実際のJN0-120試験問題のすべてが含まれていますから、それだけでも試験に受かることができます。

恐いJuniperのJN0-120試験をどうやって合格することを心配していますか。心配することはないよ、JPexamのJuniperのJN0-120試験トレーニング資料がありますから。この資料を手に入れたら、全てのIT認証試験がたやすくなります。JPexamのJuniperのJN0-120試験トレーニング資料はJuniperのJN0-120認定試験のリーダーです。

JPexamは100%の合格率を保証するだけでなく、1年間の無料なオンラインの更新を提供しております。最新の資源と最新の動態が第一時間にお客様に知らせいたします。何の問題があったらお気軽に聞いてください。

現在のネットワークの全盛期で、JuniperのJN0-120の認証試験を準備するのにいろいろな方法があります。JPexamが提供した最も依頼できるトレーニングの問題と解答はあなたが気楽にJuniperのJN0-120の認証試験を受かることに助けを差し上げます。JPexamにJuniperのJN0-120の試験に関する問題はいくつかの種類がありますから、すべてのIT認証試験の要求を満たすことができます。

JPexamはもっぱらITプロ認証試験に関する知識を提供するのサイトで、ほかのサイト使った人はJPexamが最高の知識源サイトと比較しますた。JPexamの商品はとても頼もしい試験の練習問題と解答は非常に正確でございます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/JN0-120_exam.html

NO.1 Where should you install the spare line module in a redundancy group?
A. last slot in the chassis
B. first slot in the chassis
C. lowest numbered slot in the group
D. highest numbered slot in the group
Answer: C

Juniper認定資格   JN0-120   JN0-120   JN0-120練習問題

NO.2 Which protocol is used to transfer files to on the ERX Edge Router? (Choose two.)
A. SCP
B. FTP
C. RCP
D. TFTP
Answer: B,D

Juniper過去問   JN0-120認定資格   JN0-120   JN0-120認定試験   JN0-120   JN0-120認定資格

NO.3 In a bridged 1483 network, which configuration command allows the ERX Edge Router to advertise
customer networks into the provider's IGP?
A. redistribute direct
B. redistribute static
C. redistribute connected
D. redistribute access-internal
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-120   JN0-120   JN0-120

NO.4 Given the following router output, which configuration file will the router use at its next reload?
A. config
B. clientqos.cnf
C. startup-config
D. running-configuration
Answer: D

Juniper参考書   JN0-120   JN0-120   JN0-120

NO.5 Which command configures an ATM PVC in a Bridged 1483 network?
A. atm pvc 33 0 33 aal5snap
B. atm pvc 33 0 33 aal5bridge
C. atm pvc 33 0 33 bridge1483
D. atm pvc 33 0 33 1483bridge
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-120   JN0-120

NO.6 How are the slot groups arranged in the ERX 700 Series Edge Router?
A. Group 1 - Slots 0 &1 Group 2 - Slot 2 Group 3 - Slot 3 Group 4 - Slot 4
B. Group 1 - Slots 2 & 3 Group 2 - Slot 4 Group 3 - Slot 5 Group 4 - Slot 6
C. Group 1 - Slot 2 Group 2 - Slot 3 Group 3 - Slot 4 Group 4 - Slot 5 & 6
D. Group 1 - Slot 3 Group 2 - Slot 4 Group 3 - Slot 5 Group 4 - Slots 6 & 7
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-120練習問題   JN0-120   JN0-120認定証   JN0-120

NO.7 You would like to configure your PC's IP address of 10.10.0.156 as an FTP host with a username of
user and a password of mypass. Which configuration command accomplishes this goal.?
A. host userpc 10.10.0.156 ftp user mypass
B. host userpc 10.10.0.156 tftp user mypass
C. hostname userpc 10.10.0.156 ftp user mypass
D. hostname userpc 10.10.0.156 tftp user mypass
Answer: A

Juniper過去問   JN0-120   JN0-120

NO.8 What are two ways that IP datagrams are passed from the ingress line module to the egress line
module? (Choose two.)
A. over an ATM PVC
B. over a FastEthernet bus
C. over a Gigabit Ethernet bus
D. over high speed serial bus
Answer: A,D

Juniper   JN0-120   JN0-120認定証   JN0-120認定証

NO.9 Which protocol is used between the RAS and the authentication server in a narrowband network
environment?
A. RADIUS
B. PPP PAP
C. MS CHAP
D. PPP CHAP
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-120   JN0-120

NO.10 You would like to configure an ATM PVC with a virtual circuit identifier of 33 on virtual path 0. The PVC
should use an unspecified bit rate and be encapsulated in the AAL5SNAP format. Which command
accomplishes this goal?
A. atm pvc 0/33 aal5snap
B. atm pvc 33 0 33 aal5snap
C. atm pvc 0/33 aal5snap ubr
D. atm pvc 33 0 33 aal5snap ubr
Answer: B

Juniper練習問題   JN0-120認定試験   JN0-120   JN0-120過去問

NO.11 A service provider is operating a Routed 1483 network where the ATM PVCs are treated as a large
subnet. What is a consequence of this configuration?
A. It burns up IP addresses.
B. It conserves IP addresses.
C. It results in a smaller routing table.
D. Each PVC has a separate /30 subnet.
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-120認定証   JN0-120認定資格   JN0-120   JN0-120認定資格

NO.12 Which configuration command creates a virtual router called isp-1?
A. virtual-router isp-1
B. virtual-router ISP-1
C. virtual-router VR isp-1
D. virtual-router VR ISP-1
Answer: A

Juniper   JN0-120   JN0-120参考書   JN0-120認定証

NO.13 What does the SRP distribute to the line modules when a routing table changes?
A. updated RIB-Out
B. link-state information
C. an incremental update
D. the complete routing table
Answer: D

Juniper過去問   JN0-120認定試験   JN0-120   JN0-120過去問   JN0-120

NO.14 You would like to install an OC-48c line module in an ERX 1440 Edge Router. Which slots can support
this configuration?
A. 0 and 1
B. 1 and 2
C. 2 and 3
D. 3 and 4
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-120   JN0-120   JN0-120認定証   JN0-120認定証

NO.15 Which two statements are correct concerning DHCP Internal Server in the E-series router? (Choose
two.)
A. Provide dynamic IP addresses for DSIs.
B. Provide connectivity to DHCP servers on other subnetworks.
C. Provide dynamic IP addresses for SRC applications.
D. Provide dynamic IP addresses from pools used for PPPoE subscribers.
Answer: A,C

Juniper   JN0-120参考書   JN0-120

NO.16 Which two forms of DSL connectivity provide the same bandwidth in both directions? (Choose two.)
A. ADSL
B. HDSL
C. SDSL
D. RADSL
Answer: B,C

Juniper   JN0-120   JN0-120認定証

NO.17 By default, how does the router handle changes to its operational configuration?
A. Changes are not implemented, but are saved automatically.
B. Changes are not implemented and must be written into memory.
C. Changes are implemented immediately and saved automatically.
D. Changes are implemented immediately, but must be written into memory.
Answer: C

Juniper   JN0-120認証試験   JN0-120問題集   JN0-120参考書   JN0-120

NO.18 Which service does the ERX Edge Router support with a virtual router?
A. voice over IP
B. wholesale services
C. IP quality of service
D. SNMP management
Answer: B

Juniper   JN0-120認証試験   JN0-120

NO.19 Your ERX router is supporting 100 virtual routers. A specific line module supports IP interfaces in 5
virtual routers. How many routing tables are maintained on that module?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 5
D. 100
Answer: C

Juniper認定証   JN0-120   JN0-120認証試験

NO.20 Which two B-RAS service offerings do not require user authentication? (Choose two.)
A. Routed 1483
B. Bridged 1483
C. PPP over ATM
D. PPP over Ethernet
Answer: A,B

Juniper認定試験   JN0-120   JN0-120

JPexamは最新の000-656問題集と高品質の000-657問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-B104 VCEテストエンジンとADR-001試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のE20-891 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/JN0-120_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论