あなたはまだ何を待っているのですか。機会が一回だけありますよ。いまOracleの1Z0-561試験問題のフルバージョンを取ることができます。JPexamというサイトをクッリクしたらあなたの願いを果たせます。あなたが最も良いOracleの1Z0-561試験トレーニング資料を見つけましたから、JPexamの問題と解答を安心に利用してください。きっと試験に合格しますよ。
JPexamの商品は100%の合格率を保証いたします。JPexamはITに対応性研究続けて、高品質で低価格な問題集が開発いたしました。JPexamの商品の最大の特徴は20時間だけ育成課程を通して楽々に合格できます。
試験番号:1Z0-561問題集
試験科目:Oracle FLEXCUBE Universal Banking 11 Basic Implementation Essentials
最近更新時間:2013-12-28
問題と解答:全76問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
1Z0-561認定試験の準備を効率的にするために、どんなツールが利用に値するものかわかっていますか。私は教えてあげますよ。JPexamの1Z0-561問題集が一番頼もしい資料です。この問題集がIT業界のエリートに研究し出されたもので、素晴らしい練習資料です。この問題集は的中率が高くて、合格率が100%に達するのです。それはIT専門家達は出題のポイントをよく掴むことができて、実際試験に出題される可能性があるすべての問題を問題集に含めることができますから。不思議だと思っていますか。しかし、これは本当のことですよ。
今競争の激しいIT業界で地位を固めたいですが、Oracle 1Z0-561認証試験に合格しなければなりません。IT業界ではさらに強くなるために強い専門知識が必要です。Oracle 1Z0-561認証試験に合格することが簡単ではなくて、Oracle 1Z0-561証明書は君にとってはIT業界に入るの一つの手づるになるかもしれません。しかし必ずしも大量の時間とエネルギーで復習しなくて、弊社が丹精にできあがった問題集を使って、試験なんて問題ではありません。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-561_exam.html
NO.1 Which can be restricted for a facility?
A) Customers B) Branches C) Products D) Currencies
A. All
B. A, B and D
C. A, C and D
D. B, C and D
Answer: B
Oracle参考書 1Z0-561 1Z0-561 1Z0-561
NO.2 What is true about Dormancy Days in Account Class?
A. MarkCustomer Account as Dormant as part of EOD batch process if there are no debit and
credittransactions for the number of days maintained under Dormancy Days in Account Class.
B. Close Customer Account as part of EOD batch process if there are no debit and credit
transactionsforthe number of days maintained under Dormancy Days in Account Class.
C. AutomaticallyTick No Debit and No Credit flag as part of EOD batch process if there areno debit are
credit transactions for thenumber of days maintained under Dormancy Days in Account Class.
D. Mark the customer linked to the Customer Account as Dormant.
Answer: A
Oracle認定資格 1Z0-561 1Z0-561 1Z0-561
NO.3 Which statements are true in regards to Change Class?
A) Different Association, Application and Liquidation events will be available.
B) Different Basic Amount Tags will be available.
C) Different Third-Party Types will be available.
D) Different User-Defined Fields will be available.
A. A. and B
B. C and D
C. A and D
D. B and D
Answer: B
Oracle 1Z0-561認定証 1Z0-561参考書
NO.4 Oracle FLEXCUBE Branch Teller can perform multiple operations using the DD Teller screen. Which are
valid Teller DD operations?
A) DD issue against GL
B) DD issue against Walkin
C) DD liquidation against GL
D) DD sale against account
A. A,B and C
B. A, B, CandD
C. AandC
D. D
Answer: C
Oracle練習問題 1Z0-561 1Z0-561認定資格
NO.5 An MM Borrowing contract has been created. The contract value date is 0l-Jan-2010 and maturity date
is 31-Mar-2010. The customer has approached the bank and requested for an extension of the contract
with a maturity date of 02-Apr-2010.
From which screen of the MM module, can the extension of this contract be performed?
A. MM Rollover screen
B. MM Contract Schedule screen
C. MM Value Dated Amendment screen
D. from all of these three screens
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-561参考書 1Z0-561 1Z0-561認定証 1Z0-561
NO.6 A bank has ICCF Rule implemented to collect its processing charges, but due to regulation changes
now it can no longer levy these charges on the transactions.
What changes are required in Oracle FLEXCUBE to implement new requirement?
A. Amend therespective products and select the "Stop Application" flag in the Charge Definition screen.
B. Unlock the ICCF Rule and delink all the attached products.
C. Reverse the ICCF Rule.
D. Delete the ICCF Rule.
Answer: D
Oracle問題集 1Z0-561認証試験 1Z0-561 1Z0-561認定証 1Z0-561参考書 1Z0-561問題集
NO.7 In which depreciation method does the depreciation amount specified by the bank on a fixed asset does
not remain constant throughout that asset s useful life?
A. SLM
B. WDV
C. Activity Depreciation Method
D. Sum of Digits Depreciation Method
Answer: D
Oracle 1Z0-561過去問 1Z0-561 1Z0-561
NO.8 In which conventions is currency rounded?
A) Truncate
B) Round Up
C) Round Down
D) All the above
A. A and B
B. B and C
C. A and C
D. D
Answer: D
Oracle過去問 1Z0-561 1Z0-561 1Z0-561 1Z0-561
NO.9 Which definitions does Bank Parameter Maintenance allow?
A) Account Class Mask Definition
B) CIF Mask Definition
C) Product Mask Definition
D) GL Mask Definition
A. A, B, C and D
B. A, B and C
C. A, B and D
D. B and D
Answer: C
Oracle 1Z0-561認定証 1Z0-561練習問題
NO.10 When is the "Year-end P/L Account" (specified at the Bank level) used.?
A. when a particular GL is closed
B. whenthe GL to which year-end balancesshould be posted is not specified inAccounts
C. when all year-end transactions pertaining to Memo GL are to be posted
D. when previous year adjustment entries are to be posted
Answer: B
Oracle認定試験 1Z0-561認定資格 1Z0-561 1Z0-561過去問
JPexamは最新のFCNSP.v5問題集と高品質の1D0-610問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの70-461 VCEテストエンジンとHH0-380試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のNS0-156 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论