2013年12月28日星期六

最高のOracleの1Z0-895認定試験問題集

JPexamのOracleの1Z0-895の試験問題と解答はあなたが受験する前にすべての必要とした準備資料を提供しています。Oracleの1Z0-895の認証試験について、あなたは異なるサイトや書籍で色々な問題を見つけることができます。しかし、ロジックが接続されているかどうかはキーです。JPexamの問題と解答は初めに試験を受けるあなたが気楽に成功することを助けるだけではなく、あなたの貴重な時間を節約することもできます。

天帝様は公平ですから、人間としての一人一人は完璧ではないです。私のように、以前が努力しなかったので、今は無駄に悩んでいます。現在のIT領域で競争が激しくなっていることは皆は良く知っていますから、みんなはIT認証を通じて自分の価値を高めたいです。私もそう思いますが、IT認証は私にとって大変難しいです。でも、幸い私はインターネットでJPexamのOracleの1Z0-895試験トレーニング資料を見つけました。それを手に入れてから私は試験に合格する自信を持つようになります。JPexamのOracleの1Z0-895試験トレーニング資料のカバー率がとても高いですから、自分で勉強するよりずっと効率が高いです。あなたもIT業種の一人としたら、ためらわずにJPexamのOracleの1Z0-895試験トレーニング資料をショッピングカートに入れましょう。JPexamはきっとあなたが成功への良いアシスタントになります。

もしあなたはまだ合格のためにOracle 1Z0-895に大量の貴重な時間とエネルギーをかかって一生懸命準備し、Oracle 1Z0-895認証試験に合格するの近道が分からなくって、今はJPexamが有効なOracle 1Z0-895認定試験の合格の方法を提供して、君は半分の労力で倍の成果を取るの与えています。

偉大な事業を実現するために信心を持つ必要があります。あなたは自分の知識レベルを疑っていて試験の準備をする前に詰め込み勉強しているときに、自分がどうやって試験に受かることを確保するかを考えましたか。心配しないでください。JPexamはあなたがOracleの1Z0-895認定試験に合格する確保です。JPexam のトレーニング試験は問題と解答に含まれています。しかも100パーセントの合格率を保証できます。JPexamのOracleの1Z0-895試験トレーニング資料を手に入れたら、あなたは自分の第一歩を進めることができます。試験に合格してから、あなたのキャリアは美しい時期を迎えるようになります。

もし1Z0-895認定試験を受験したいなら、1Z0-895試験参考書が必要でしょう。ターゲットがなくてあちこち参考資料を探すのをやめてください。どんな資料を利用すべきなのかがわからないとしたら、JPexamの1Z0-895問題集を利用してみましょう。この問題集は的中率が高くて、あなたの一発成功を保証できますから。ほかの試験参考書より、この問題集はもっと正確に実際問題の範囲を絞ることができます。こうすれば、この問題集を利用して、あなたは勉強の効率を向上させ、十分に1Z0-895試験に準備することができます。

試験番号:1Z0-895問題集
試験科目:Java Platform, Enterprise Edition 6 Enterprise JavaBeans Developer Certified Expert Exam
最近更新時間:2013-12-28
問題と解答:全90問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

IT 職員のそれぞれは昇進または高給のために頑張っています。これも現代社会が圧力に満ちている一つの反映です。そのためにOracleの1Z0-895認定試験に受かる必要があります。適当なトレーニング資料を選んだらこの試験はそんなに難しくなくなります。JPexamのOracleの1Z0-895試験トレーニング資料は最高のトレーニング資料で、あなたの全てのニーズを満たすことができますから、速く行動しましょう。

1Z0-895認定試験の準備を完了したのですか。試験を目前に控え、自信満々と受験することができますか。もしまだ試験に合格する自信を持っていないなら、ここで最高の試験参考書を推奨します。ただ短時間の勉強で試験に合格できる最新の1Z0-895問題集が登場しました。この素晴らしい問題集はJPexamによって提供されます。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-895_exam.html

NO.1 Which two statements are true? (Choose two.)
A. Typically, remotely accessible objects should be coarse-grained.
B. If a client accesses an enterprise bean locally such access must be mediated by the EJB container.
C. A given enterprise bean's transaction information is immutable because it is deployed across
various containers.
D. If a container provides services NOT required by the EJB specification, then that container is NOT
considered to be an EJB container.
E. An enterprise bean's transaction Information can be accessed by external tools only if the
information is contained in an XML deployment descriptor.
Answer: B,D

Oracle   1Z0-895認定資格   1Z0-895   1Z0-895
Explanation:
D: An EJB container is nothing but the program that runs on the server and implements the EJB
specifications. EJB container provides special type of the environment suitable for running the
enterprise components. Enterprise beans are used in distributed applications that typicallycontains
the business logic.
4. Assume you would like to receive notification from the container as a stateless session bean
transitions to and from the ready state.
Which of the following life cycle back annotations would you use? (Choose one.)
A. @PostConstruct, @PostDestroy
B. @PostConstruct, @PreDestroy
C. @PreConstruct, @PostDestroy
D. @PostConstruct, @PostDestroy, @Remove
E. @PostConstruct, @PreDestroy, @Remove
Answer: B

Oracle認定資格   1Z0-895過去問   1Z0-895問題集   1Z0-895練習問題   1Z0-895練習問題
Explanation:
The Lifecycle of a Stateless Session Bean The EJB container typically creates and maintains a pool of
stateless session beans, beginning the stateless session bean's lifecycle. The container performs any
dependency injection and then invokes the method annotated @PostConstruct, if it exists. The bean
is now ready to have its business methods invoked by a client.
At the end of the lifecycle, the EJB container calls the method annotated @PreDestroy, if it exists.
The bean's instance is then ready for garbage collection.
Lifecycle of a Stateless Session Bean:
Note: An enterprise bean goes through various stages during its lifetime, or lifecycle. Each type of
enterprise bean (stateful session, stateless session, singleton session, or message-driven) has a
different lifecycle.
Reference: http://docs.oracle.com/javaee/ 6 /tutorial/doc/giplj.html
5. Which API must an EJB 3.1 container make available to enterprise beans at runtime? (Choose
one)
A. The JXTA 1.1 API
B. The MIDP 2.0 API
C. The Java SE 6 JNDI API
D. The Java SE 5 JDBC API
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1Z0-895練習問題   1Z0-895
6. A developer wants to write a stateful session bean using the following interface as local
business interface:
1.package acme;
2.public interface Bar {
3.public void bar ();

NO.2 }
Assuming there is not an ejb-jar.xml file, which code can be inserted into Lines 4-6 below to define
the bean with the ejb name of BarBean?
1.package acme;
2.import javax.ejb.*;
3.import java.io.*;
4.

NO.3 Foo foo1 = (Foo) sessionCtx.lookup("fooRef");

NO.4 A developer writes a stateful session bean FooBean with one remote business interface Foo.
Foo defines an integer / setter method pair implemented as:

NO.5 private int value;

NO.6 }
A. @Stateful
public class BarEJB implements Bar {
public void bar () {}
B. @Stateful (name = "Bar")
public class Barbean implements Bar {
public void bar () {}
C. @Stateful
public class BarBean implements Serializable, Bar {
public void bar () {}
D. @Stateful (name = "bar")
public class BarBean implements Serializable, Bar {
public void bar () throws java.rmi.RemoteException {}
Answer: C

Oracle認証試験   1Z0-895認証試験   1Z0-895認定証   1Z0-895
7. A developer creates a stateful session bean that is used by many concurrent clients. The clients
are written by other development team; and it is assumed that these clients might not remove the
bean when ending their session. The number of concurrent sessions will be greater than the defined
bean cache size.
The developer must consider that the state of the session bean can be influenced by either
passivation or timeout.
Which three actions should the developer take to make the bean behave correctly in passivation
and timeout situations? (Choose three.)
A. Release references to resources in a @Remove annotated method.
B. Re-establishreferences to resources in an @Init annotated method.
C. Release references to resources in a @PreDestroy annotated method.
D. Release references to resources in a@PrePassivate annotated method.
E. Re-establish references to resources in a @PostActivate annotated method.
Answer: C,D,E

Oracle認定証   1Z0-895参考書   1Z0-895認定試験

NO.7 public int getValue () {return value; }
A session bean ClientBean has a business method doSomething and an ejb-ref with ejb-ref-name
"fooRef" that is mapped to FooBean's Foo interface.
11.@Resource private SessionContext SessionCtx;
12.public void doSomething () {

NO.8

NO.9 Foo foo2 = (Foo) sessionCtx.lookup("fooRef");

NO.10 foo1.setvalue(1);
Which statement is true after the code at line 15 completes?
A. Foo1.getValue () = = 0 and foo2.getValue() = = 0
B. Foo1.getValue () = = 0 and foo2.getValue() = = 1
C. Foo1.getValue () = = 1 and foo2.getValue() = = 0
D. Foo1.getValue () = = 1 and foo2.getValue() = = 1
Answer: D

Oracle問題集   1Z0-895   1Z0-895問題集   1Z0-895認定試験   1Z0-895認定証
Explanation:
Foo1 and Foo2 references the same object.
10. A developer writes a stateless session bean FooBean with one remote business interface
FooRemote containing one business method foo. Method foo takes a single parameter of
application-defined type MyData.
11.public class MyData implements java.io.Serialization {
12.int a;
13.}
Methods foo is implemented with the FooBean class as:
11.public void foo (MyData data) {
12.data.a = 2;
13.}
Another session bean within the same application has a reference to FooRemote in variable fooRef
and calls method foo with the following code:
11.MyData data = new MyData();
12.data.a = 1;
13.Fooref.foo(data);
14.System.out.printIn(data.a);
What is the value of data.a when control reaches Line 14 of the client?
A. 0
B. 1
C. 2
Answer: B

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-895   1Z0-895   1Z0-895
11. Which two statements are correct about stateless session beans? (Choose two.)
A. The bean class may declare instance variables.
B. The lifetime of the bean instance is controlled by the client.
C. The container may use the same bean instance to handle multiple business method invocations
at the same time.
D. The container may use the same bean instance to handle business method invocations requested
by different clients, but not concurrently.
Answer: A,C

Oracle練習問題   1Z0-895認定証   1Z0-895   1Z0-895
Explanation:
* A: Stateless session beans are EJB's version of the traditional transaction processing applications,
which are executed using a procedure call. The procedure executes from beginning to end and then
returns the result. Once the procedure is done, nothing about the data that was manipulated or the
details of the request are remembered. There is no state.
These restrictions don't mean that a stateless session bean can't have instance variables and
therefore some kind of internal state. There's nothing that prevents you from keeping a variable
that tracks the number of times a bean has been called or that tracks data for debugging. An
instance variable can even hold a reference to a live resource like a URL connection for writing
debugging data, verifying credit cards, or anything else that might be useful.
C:A stateless session bean is relatively easy to develop and also very efficient. Stateless session
beans require few server resources because they are neither persistent nor dedicated to one client.
Because they aren't dedicated to one client, many EJB objects can use just a few instances of a
stateless bean. A stateless session bean does not maintain conversational state relative to the EJB
object it is servicing, so it can be swapped freely between EJB objects. As soon as a stateless
instance services a method invocation, it can be swapped to another EJB object immediately.
Because there is no conversational state, a stateless session bean doesn't require passivation or
activation, further reducing the overhead of swapping. In short, they are lightweight and fast!
* The Lifecycle of a Stateless Session Bean Because a stateless session bean is never passivated, its
lifecycle has only two stages: nonexistent and ready for the invocation of business methods. The EJB
container typically creates and maintains a pool of stateless session beans, beginning the stateless
session bean's lifecycle. The container performs any dependency injection and then invokes the
method annotated @PostConstruct, if it exists. The bean is now ready to have its business methods
invoked by a client.
At the end of the lifecycle, the EJB container calls the method annotated @PreDestroy, if it exists
(not B). The bean's instance is then ready for garbage collection.
12. A developer wants to release resources within a stateless session bean class. The cleanup
method should be executed by the container before an instance of the class is removed. The
deployment descriptor is NOT used.
Which three statements are correct? (Choose three.)
A. The cleanup method may declare checked exceptions.
B. The cleanup method must have no arguments and return void.
C. The cleanup method is executed in an unspecified transaction and security context.
D. The developer should mark the cleanup method with the @PreDestroy annotation.
E. The developer should mark the cleanup method with the @PostDestroy annotation.
F. The cleanup method is executed in the transaction and security context of the last business method Invocation.
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle   1Z0-895   1Z0-895   1Z0-895

NO.11

NO.12 public void setValue (int i) {value = i; }

NO.13 A developer examines a list of potential enterprise applications and selects the most
appropriate technologies to use for each application.
For which two applications is EJB an appropriate solution? (Choose two.)
A. To render a GUI for mobile clients.
B. As a container for web-tier components including JSP .
C. As a Web service endpoint accessed by non-Java clients.
D. To receive and respond to HTTP Post requests directly from a web browser.
E. As an online shopping cart which can persist across multiple sessions with a single client.
Answer: C,E

Oracle認定証   1Z0-895問題集   1Z0-895認証試験   1Z0-895

NO.14 A developer needs to deliver a large-scale enterprise application that connects developer
chooses an EJB 3.1-compliant application server, which three are true about the EJB business
component tier? (Choose three.)
A. Load-balancing is NOT a guarantee for all EJB 3.1 containers.
B. Clustering is guaranteed to be supported by the EJB 3.1 container.
C. Thread pooling can be optimized by the Bean Provider programmatically.
D. Bean Providers are NOT required to write code for transaction demarcation.
E. Support for server fail-over is guaranteed for an EJB 3.1-compliant application server.
F. EJB 3.1 compliant components are guaranteed to work within any Java EE 6 application server
Answer: A,C,F

Oracle過去問   1Z0-895認定資格   1Z0-895
Explanation:
The EJB tier hosts the business logic of a J2EE application and provides system-level services to the
business componentsproblems include state maintenance, transaction management, and
availability to local and remote clients.
The EJB 3.1 specification does not address "high-end" features like clustering (not B), load-balancing
(A) and fail-over (not E).
F: The target platform for EJB is Java EE.

NO.15 A stateful session bean contains a number of instance variables. The types of instance
variables A and B are serializable. Instance variable B is a complex type which is populated by many
business calls, and can, therefore, not be refilled by the client without starting all over. A helper
instance variable C is defined as having a Serializable type, and can hold all the information which is
in variable B.
for example, B is of type XML-DOM tree and C of Type String.
Which two solutions, when combined, maintain the state of the session bean over a passivation and
activation by the container? (Choose two.)
A. The value of helper variable C is used to create the value of Instance variable B in the beans
no-arg constructor.
B. The value of helper variable C is used to create the value of instance variable B in a @postcreate
annotated method.
C. The value of helper variable C is used to create the value of instance variable B in a @postActivate
annotated method.
D. Instance variable A must be made null and instance variable B must be converted to a Serializable
type and assigned to another instance variable in a @preDestroy annotated method.
E. Instance variable A must be defined transient. Instance variable B must be converted to a
Serializable type, set to null, and assigned to the instance variable C in a @PrePassivate annotated
method.
Answer: C,E

Oracle問題集   1Z0-895問題集   1Z0-895認定試験

JPexamは最新の000-275問題集と高品質の000-781問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのCAT-500 VCEテストエンジンと70-466試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の3103 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-895_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论