If you choose IT-Tests, success is not far away for you. And soon you can get RSA certification 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam certificate. The product of IT-Tests.com not only can 100% guarantee you to pass the exam, but also can provide you a free one-year update service.
We are doing our utmost to provide services with high speed and efficiency to save your valuable time for the majority of candidates. The RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 materials of IT-Tests.com offer a lot of information for your exam guide, including the questions and answers. IT-Tests.com is best website that providing RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam training materials with high quality on the Internet. With the learning information and guidance of IT-Tests.com, you can through RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam the first time.
If you are sure that you want to pass RSA certification 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam, then your selecting to purchase the training materials of IT-Tests.com is very cost-effective. Because this is a small investment in exchange for a great harvest. Using IT-Tests's test questions and exercises can ensure you pass RSA certification 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam. IT-Tests.com is a website which have very high reputation and specifically provide simulation questions, practice questions and answers for IT professionals to participate in the RSA certification 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam.
IT-Tests.com RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 Training Kit is designed and ready by IT-Tests.com IT experts. Its design is closely linked to today's rapidly changing IT market. . IT-Tests.com training to help you take advantage of the continuous development of technology to improve the ability to solve problems, and improve your job satisfaction. The coverage IT-Tests.com RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 questions can reach 100% , as long as you use our questions and answers, we guarantee you pass the exam the first time!
IT-Tests.com could give you the RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam questions and answers that with the highest quality. With the material you can successed step by step. IT-Tests.com's RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam training materials are absolutely give you a true environment of the test preparation. Our material is highly targeted, just as tailor-made for you. With it you will become a powerful IT experts. IT-Tests.com's RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam training materials will be most suitable for you. Quickly registered IT-Tests.com website please, I believe that you will have a windfall.
Exam Code: 050-SEPRODLP-01
Exam Name: RSA (RSA Certified SE Professional in Data Loss Protection)
Free One year updates to match real exam scenarios, 100% pass and refund Warranty.
Total Q&A: 70 Questions and Answers
Last Update: 2013-11-02
RSA certification 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam can give you a lot of change. Such as work, life would have greatly improve. Because, after all, 050-SEPRODLP-01 is a very important certified exam of RSA. But 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam is not so simple.
050-SEPRODLP-01 (RSA Certified SE Professional in Data Loss Protection) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/050-SEPRODLP-01.html
NO.1 During the installation of RSA DLP, when should you specify a port number to connect to the database
server for RSA DLP?
A.Never
B.Always
C.Only if you require SMTP communication to the server
D.Only if the database administrator provides a static port number to connect to the database
Answer: C
RSA study guide 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01
NO.2 What is the default selection for components to include when installing the Enterprise Manager
software?
A.Enterprise Manager only
B.Enterprise Coordinator only
C.Enterprise Manager and Enterprise Coordinator
D.No components are selected by default
Answer: C
RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01 test answers 050-SEPRODLP-01
NO.3 Which database software is used by the RSA DLP Enterprise Manager to store configuration files,
incidents and events?
A.Oracle
B.Sybase
C.Microsoft SQL Server
D.RSA Proprietary
Answer: C
RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 practice test 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01
NO.4 Which security permission does the Domain Admin user require when installing the Enterprise
Manager?
A.Root
B.System admin
C.Run as a service
D.Run as an admin
Answer: C
RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam 050-SEPRODLP-01 test answers
NO.5 What is the default login name used to access the Enterprise Manager?
A.Root
B.Admin
C.System
D.Administrator
Answer: B
RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01 exam simulations
NO.6 Which RSA DLP deployment requires the use of the Enterprise Coordinator?
A.RSA DLP Network
B.RSA DLP Integrator
C.RSA DLP Datacenter
D.RSA DLP Enterprise Edition
Answer: C
RSA answers real questions 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01
NO.7 What requirement do you need to meet if you choose to create a Sample RSA DLP Site during the
installation process?
A.You must enable FIPS encryption on the machine
B.You must have at least 128 GB of RAM available on the machine
C.You must have at least 2 TB of storage available on the machine
D.The Enterprise Manager and Enterprise Coordinator must be installed on the same machine
Answer: D
RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 test questions 050-SEPRODLP-01
NO.8 What is the name of the log file that is stored in the /temp directory once a RSA DLP installation has
completed, which provides a summary of the installation?
A.Install.log
B.Config.log
C.Messages.log
D.RSA DLPInstall.log
Answer: D
RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01 braindump 050-SEPRODLP-01
NO.9 What are the four types of RSA DLP Network Appliances?
A.Controller, Sensor, ICAP Server, and Monitor
B.ICAP Server, Sensor, Monitor, and Interceptor
C.Sensor, ICAP Server, Investigator, and Controller
D.Controller, Interceptor, Sensor, and ICAP Server
Answer: D
RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 dumps 050-SEPRODLP-01 test 050-SEPRODLP-01 braindump
NO.10 What is the minimum length for the Enterprise Manager admin account password?
A.6 characters
B.8 characters
C.10 characters
D.There is no minimum requirement
Answer: A
RSA 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01 original questions 050-SEPRODLP-01 050-SEPRODLP-01
IT-Tests.com offer the latest HP3-C29 Questions & Answers and high-quality 1z0-457 PDF Practice Test. Our 74-324 VCE testing engine and C_TSCM62_65 study guide can help you pass the real exam. High-quality MB6-871 Real Exam Questions can 100% guarantee you pass the exam faster and easier. Pass the exam to obtain certification is so simple.
Article Link: http://www.it-tests.com/050-SEPRODLP-01.html
没有评论:
发表评论