2013年7月28日星期日

Apple 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam study materials

Everyone has a utopian dream in own heart. Dreams of imaginary make people feel disheartened. In fact, as long as you take the right approach, everything is possible. You can pass the Apple 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam easily. Why? Because you have IT-Tests.com's Apple 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam training materials. IT-Tests.com's Apple 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam training materials are the best training materials for IT certification. It is famous for the most comprehensive and updated by the highest rate. It also can save time and effort. With it, you will pass the exam easily. If you pass the exam, you will have the self-confidence, with the confidence you will succeed.


Now there are many IT training institutions which can provide you with Apple certification 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam related training material, but usually through these website examinees do not gain detailed material. Because the materials they provide are specialized for Apple certification 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam, so they didn't attract the examinee's attention.


IT-Tests's product is prepared for people who participate in the Apple certification 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam. IT-Tests's training materials include not only Apple certification 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam training materials which can consolidate your expertise, but also high degree of accuracy of practice questions and answers about Apple certification 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam. IT-Tests.com can guarantee you passe the Apple certification 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam with high score the even if you are the first time to participate in this exam.


As a main supplier for IT certification exam training. IT-Tests's IT experts continually provide you the high quality product and a free online customer service, but also update the exam outline with the fastest speed.


Exam Code: 9L0-610

Exam Name: Apple (Xsan Administration v1.1 Exam)

Exam Code: 9L0-509

Exam Name: Apple (Server Essentials 10.5)

Exam Code: 9L0-964

Exam Name: Apple (Final Cut Pro 6 Level 1 Exam)

IT-Tests.com can not only save you valuable time, but also make you feel at ease to participate in the exam and pass it successfully. IT-Tests.com has good reliability and a high reputation in the IT professionals. You can free download the part of Apple 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam questions and answers IT-Tests.com provide as an attempt to determine the reliability of our products. I believe you will be very satisfied of our products. I have confidence in our IT-Tests.com products that soon IT-Tests's exam questions and answers about Apple 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 will be your choice and you will pass Apple certification 9L0-610 9L0-509 9L0-964 exam successfully. It is wise to choose our IT-Tests.com and IT-Tests.com will prove to be the most satisfied product you want.


9L0-964 (Final Cut Pro 6 Level 1 Exam) Free Demo Download: http://www.it-tests.com/9L0-964.html


NO.1 Which Video Filters category contains the Broadcast Safe filter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Channel
B. Color Correction
C. Image Control
D. QuickTime
E. Video
Answer: B

Apple dumps   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 braindump

NO.2 What does the visual indicator (overlay) at the bottom-left of the Canvas represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
B. The last frame of an edited clip in the Timeline.
C. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

Apple exam simulations   9L0-964 answers real questions   9L0-964 pdf   9L0-964

NO.3 What is the result of applying the above to an audio clip?(Select the best answer.)
A. The lowest dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
B. The average dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
C. The peak dB reading for the clip will be -6 dB in the Audio Meters.
Answer: C

Apple certification training   9L0-964 pdf   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 certification training   9L0-964

NO.4 What are ways that you can launch Final Cut Pro?(Select all that apply.)
A. Double-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Applications folder.
B. Single-click the Final Cut Pro icon in the Dock.
C. Double-click a Final Cut Pro project file.
Answer: ABC

Apple   9L0-964 study guide   9L0-964   9L0-964 study guide   9L0-964

NO.5 Which THREE filters create a composite effect?(Select the THREE best answers.)
A. Mask Shape
B. Chroma Keyer
C. Insect Eye
D. Gaussian Blur
E. Eight-Point Garbage Matte
Answer: ABE

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964 exam   9L0-964

NO.6 What menu command lets you ingest files, such as graphics, from your hard drive?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Import
B. Export
C. Log and Capture
D. Send To
Answer: A

Apple test   9L0-964 exam simulations   9L0-964 test questions   9L0-964 demo   9L0-964

NO.7 Which clip would be adjusted if you dragged left?(Select the best answer.)
A. Clip in Track V1
B. Clip in Track V2
C. Clip in Track V3
Answer: B

Apple answers real questions   9L0-964   9L0-964 original questions

NO.8 What does the visual indicator (overlay) along the left side of the Viewer represent?(Select the best
answer.)
A. The first frame of a clip's media.
B. The last frame of a clip's media.
C. Start of a Sequence
D. End of a Sequence
Answer: A

Apple   9L0-964 practice test   9L0-964 braindump

NO.9 Which tab displays a clip's Opacity parameter?(Select the best answer.)
A. Video
B. Controls
C. Filters
D. Motion
Answer: D

Apple   9L0-964 study guide   9L0-964

NO.10 Where are Voice Over tool recordings saved?(Select the best answer.)
A. Audio Renders
B. Autosave Vault
C. Capture Scratch
D. Render Files
Answer: C

Apple demo   9L0-964 original questions   9L0-964   9L0-964

NO.11 What is a standard audio CD's sample rate?(Select the best answer.)
A. 24 kHz
B. 32 kHz
C. 44.1 kHz
D. 48 kHz
Answer: C

Apple   9L0-964   9L0-964   9L0-964 certification training

NO.12 Which tool will let you perform the edit shown above with a single mouse drag?(Select the best
answer.)
A. Ripple Tool
B. Roll Tool
C. Slide Tool
D. Slip Tool
Answer: B

Apple answers real questions   9L0-964 answers real questions   9L0-964 test answers   9L0-964 dumps   9L0-964 certification training

NO.13 The above icon may represent ________.(Select all that apply.)
A. an offline clip
B. a clip whose media file you recently renamed in the Finder
C. a clip whose media file you recently relocated in the Finder
D. a clip that does not contain linked audio
E. a clip that has been logged but not captured
Answer: ABCE

Apple original questions   9L0-964 test answers   9L0-964 test answers   9L0-964

NO.14 You want to output an HDV sequence to HDV tape. Which output option should you select?(Select the
best answer.)
A. Edit to Tape
B. Print to Video
C. QuickTime Movie
D. QuickTime Conversion
Answer: B

Apple test questions   9L0-964 braindump   9L0-964 braindump   9L0-964 original questions   9L0-964

NO.15 What are the four modifier keys?(Select the FOUR best answers.)
A. Tab
B. Shift
C. Command
D. Option
E. Control
Answer: BCDE

Apple certification training   9L0-964   9L0-964 exam prep   9L0-964

没有评论:

发表评论