業種別の人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。IT業種で勤めているあなたもきっとずっと努力して自分の技能を向上させているでしょう。では、最近最も人気があるHPのHP0-M47認定試験の認証資格を既に取りましたか。HP0-M47試験に対して、あなたはいくらぐらい分かっていますか。もしこの試験に関連する知識が非常に不足であると同時にこの試験に合格したい場合、あなたはどうするつもりですか。そうですか。どうするか全然分からないですか。そうしても焦らないでください。JPexamはあなたに援助を提供します。
JPexamが提供した問題集をショッピングカートに入れて100分の自信で試験に参加して、成功を楽しんで、一回だけHPのHP0-M47試験に合格するのが君は絶対後悔はしません。
試験番号:HP0-M47問題集
試験科目:HP Functional Testing 11.x Software
最近更新時間:2014-03-22
問題と解答:全75問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
人生には様々な選択があります。選択は必ずしも絶対な幸福をもたらさないかもしれませんが、あなたに変化のチャンスを与えます。JPexamのHPのHP0-M47試験トレーニング資料はIT職員としてのあなたがIT試験に受かる不可欠なトレーニング資料です。JPexamのHPのHP0-M47試験トレーニング資料はカバー率が高くて、更新のスピードも速くて、完全なトレーニング資料ですから、JPexam を手に入れたら、全てのIT認証が恐くなくなります。
JPexamは最高な品質で最速なスピードでHPのHP0-M47認定試験の資料を更新するサイトでございます。もしかすると君はほかのサイトもHPのHP0-M47認証試験に関する資料があるのを見つけた、比較したらJPexamが提供したのがいちばん全面的で品質が最高なことがわかりました。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/HP0-M47_exam.html
NO.1 When inserting a call to a reusable action, which two ways can the tester handle the data resources in
that action? (Select two.)
A. Have the new action refer to a read-only copy of the data in the original action.
B. Have the action get an empty set of data resources.
C. Delete the data.
D. Store an editable copy of the data in the new action.
E. Have the new action refer with write permissions to the copy of the data in the original action.
Answer: A,D
HP HP0-M47参考書 HP0-M47 HP0-M47練習問題
NO.2 An HP QuickTest Professional instructor needs to take a sample test that was built in HP Application
Lifecycle Management to an off-site training facility. What is the simplest way to convert that test into a
portable format?
A. Use the Export to Portable feature to export the test with its object repository into XML format.
B. Use the Save Test with Resources feature for main test and do the same for the test that contains the
called reusable actions.
C. Use the Save Test with Resources feature.
D. Use the Export to Zip feature.
Answer: C
HP HP0-M47参考書 HP0-M47参考書 HP0-M47
NO.3 What is created when you select Edit > Action > Split Action?
A. an independent action
B. a new shared object repository
C. an action fork
D. a new test
Answer: A
HP HP0-M47 HP0-M47練習問題 HP0-M47 HP0-M47
NO.4 HP QuickTest Professional 11 enables you record steps from which browser?
A. Chrome
B. Safari
C. Netscape
D. Firefox
Answer: D
HP練習問題 HP0-M47 HP0-M47練習問題 HP0-M47 HP0-M47
NO.5 What is the purpose of the Data Table in a custom checkpoint?
A. to store output values and formulas
B. to compare headers
C. to access global values
D. to store input objects
Answer: A
HP認定資格 HP0-M47 HP0-M47認定試験
NO.6 You have developed a functional test in HP QuickTest Professional and want to take advantage of
version control in HP Application Lifecycle Management. Which menu option should you use to put your
test in HP Application Lifecycle Management?
A. Save As
B. Create Version
C. Check-in
D. Save Test with Resources
Answer: A
HP練習問題 HP0-M47問題集 HP0-M47 HP0-M47参考書
NO.7 In HP QuickTest Professional, what does the Managing Versions feature enable you to do.?
A. compare different test results
B. check out only the latest version of an asset
C. compare only the latest two versions of an asset
D. check in only the latest version of an asset
Answer: B
HP過去問 HP0-M47過去問 HP0-M47認定試験 HP0-M47
NO.8 What happens when you import data using the DataTable.ImportSheet function?
A. Data is overwritten when column headers in Excel and the data table match.
B. Sheet1 in the Excel file is always imported.
C. Data will be appended to the data table.
D. A new column is added to the data table when column headers in Excel and the data table match.
Answer: A
HP認定試験 HP0-M47 HP0-M47参考書 HP0-M47 HP0-M47
NO.9 What is configured with the Action Call Properties dialog box?
A. object repositories
B. test flow settings
C. test run properties
D. local data sheet iterations
Answer: D
HP HP0-M47練習問題 HP0-M47問題集
NO.10 Which Web testing capabilities have been added in HP QuickTest Professional 11? (Select three.)
A. Firefox Document Object Model access
B. Internet Explorer Developer Toolbar support
C. Event Identifiers that enable identification based on events associated to a Web object
D. Javascript code capability that enables Javascript code to be embedded in all loaded browser pages
E. Property Identifiers that enable identification based on properties associated to a Web object
F. Vbscript code capability that enables Vbscript code to run in specific browser pages
Answer: A,C,D
HP HP0-M47 HP0-M47
JPexamは最新の70-688問題集と高品質の000-275問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのCUR-011 VCEテストエンジンと70-410試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の3107 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论