2014年3月26日星期三

SAP C_BOCR_08認定試験の過去問を探しているならコレを使おう

JPexamのSAPのC_BOCR_08試験のトレーニングキットはJPexamのIT技術専門家たちによって開発されたのです。そのデザインは当面の急速に変化するIT市場と密接な関係があります。JPexamのトレーニングはあなたを助けて継続的に発展している技術を利用して、問題を解決する能力を高めると同時に仕事についての満足度を向上させることができます。JPexamのSAPのC_BOCR_08の認証したカバー率は100パーセントに達したのですから、弊社の問題と解答を利用する限り、あなたがきっと気楽に試験に合格することを保証します。

長年にわたり、JPexamはずっとIT認定試験を受験する皆さんに最良かつ最も信頼できる参考資料を提供するために取り組んでいます。IT認定試験の出題範囲に対して、JPexamは豊富な経験を持っています。また、JPexamは数え切れない受験生を助け、皆さんの信頼と称賛を得ました。ですから、JPexamのC_BOCR_08問題集の品質を疑わないでください。これは間違いなくあなたがC_BOCR_08認定試験に合格することを保証できる問題集です。JPexamは試験に失敗すれば全額返金を保証します。このような保証があれば、JPexamのC_BOCR_08問題集を購入しようか購入するまいかと躊躇する必要は全くないです。この問題集をミスすればあなたの大きな損失ですよ。

いまSAPのC_BOCR_08認定試験に関連する優れた資料を探すのに苦悩しているのですか。もうこれ以上悩む必要がないですよ。ここにはあなたが最も欲しいものがありますから。受験生の皆さんの要望に答えるように、JPexamはC_BOCR_08認定試験を受験する人々のために特に効率のあがる勉強法を開発しました。受験生の皆さんはほとんど仕事しながら試験の準備をしているのですから、大変でしょう。試験に準備するときにはあまり多くの時間を無駄にすることを避けるように、JPexamは短時間の勉強をするだけで試験に合格することができるC_BOCR_08問題集が用意されています。この問題集には実際の試験に出る可能性のあるすべての問題が含まれています。従って、この問題集を真面目に学ぶ限り、C_BOCR_08認定試験に合格するのは難しいことではありません。

JPexamのSAPのC_BOCR_08問題集を買う前に、一部の問題と解答を無料に試用することができます。そうすると、JPexamのSAPのC_BOCR_08トレーニング資料の品質をよく知っています。JPexamのSAPのC_BOCR_08問題集は絶対あなたの最良の選択です。

JPexamは受験者に向かって試験について問題を解決する受験資源を提供するサービスのサイトで、さまざまな受験生によって別のトレーニングコースを提供いたします。受験者はJPexamを通って順調に試験に合格する人がとても多くなのでJPexamがIT業界の中で高い名声を得ました。

試験番号:C_BOCR_08問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate – Crystal Reports 2008
最近更新時間:2014-03-26
問題と解答:全292問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_BOCR_08_exam.html

NO.1 Which special field can you use to display the date a report was last changed?
A. Modification Date
B. Modification LastDate
C. Modification LastUpdate
D. Modification Time
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOCR_08参考書   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08

NO.2 What is the reason you cannot insert a Group layout chart in the Page Header section?
A. You do not have access to the database.
B. The Page Header section is suppressed.
C. A Group layout chart cannot be placed in the Page Header section.
D. You have not saved the report with data.
Answer: C

SAP認証試験   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08

NO.3 You design a Crystal summary report that is grouped by Region then by Customer Name. The Details
section is hidden. The report includes a bar chart that displays total orders by Customer Name for each
Region group. Which procedure will display the chart beside the sections that show Customer Name and
Total Sales?
A. Place the chart in the Group Header #1 section and format the section to Underlay Following Sections.
B. Place the chart in the Details section and format the section to suppress if duplicated.
C. Place the chart in the Group Footer #2 section and format the section to Underlay Following Sections.
D. Place the chart in the Group Footer #2 section and format the section to suppress if duplicated.
Answer: A

SAP過去問   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08練習問題   C_BOCR_08

NO.4 You are creating a Crystal report to show just the Top N countries in an international sales report based
on total sales for the previous quarter. The value of N is dynamic.
Which method must you use to achieve the required result?
A. Using the Group Select Expert, create a parameter to set the value of N. Add a conditional formula to
view just the Top N countries.
B. After creating a parameter to set the value of N, reference that parameter within the Group Sort Expert.
Refresh the report setting the value of N in the parameter to show just the Top N countries.
C. Using the Group Sort Expert, create a parameter to set the value of N. Refresh the report setting the
value of N in the parameter to show just the Top N countries.
D. After creating a parameter to set the value of N, refresh the report to view just those countries with a
grand total that is greater than N.
Answer: B

SAP認定試験   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08参考書   C_BOCR_08問題集   C_BOCR_08

NO.5 You need a report that shows all customers and allows the report reader to view either a report listing all
days in the month to date or to view only the customers with daily sales greater than $5000. You decide to
use report alerts to accomplish this. Which formula properly sets the alert condition.?
A. Sum ({Orders.Order Amount}, {Orders.Order Date}, "daily") > 5000
B. Sum ({Orders.Order Date}, {Orders.Order Amount}, "daily") > 5000}
C. IF Sum ({Orders.Order Amount}, {Orders.Order Date}, "daily") > 5000 THEN crCondition = "Enabled"
D. IF Sum ({Orders.Order Amount}, {Orders.Order Date}, "daily") > 5000 THEN AlertMessage =
"Enabled"
Answer: A

SAP   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08認定証

NO.6 You want to use the Workbench feature to manage multiple reports and publish them to
BusinessObjects Enterprise as object packages. Your manager is concerned that any Crystal user could
access and make changes to the reports located on the Workbench. How can you address your
manager's concerns?
A. Encrypt object packages.
B. Password protect object packages.
C. Assign appropriate permissions to object packages that are published to BusinessObjects Enterprise.
D. Track changes on object packages using the Dependency Checker.
Answer: C

SAP   C_BOCR_08認定試験   C_BOCR_08参考書   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08

NO.7 Which two formulas can you use to determine whether the content of a string is a number? (Choose
two.)
A. IsNumber({Orders.Customer ID})
B. NumberText({Orders.Customer ID})
C. IsNumeric({Orders.Customer ID})
D. NumericText({Orders.Customer ID})
Answer: C,D

SAP   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08

NO.8 Which two statements describe how optional prompts behave in Crystal Reports 2008? (Choose two.)
A. If no value is entered in the prompt, all values are returned.
B. If no value is entered in the prompt, no values are returned.
C. If the parent prompt is optional, the child prompt must be optional.
D. If the child prompt is optional, the parent prompt must be optional.
Answer: A,C

SAP過去問   C_BOCR_08認定証   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08

NO.9 You must create a static array in a Crystal report to be used for numeric calculations in other formulas.
How can you do this?
A. Global NumberVar Array newArray := Array (1, 2, 3, 4, 5);
B. Global NumberVar Array newArray := MakeArray (1, 2, 3, 4, 5);
C. Global NumberVar Array newArray := CreateArray (1, 2, 3, 4, 5);
D. Global NumberVar Array newArray := DefineArray (1, 2, 3, 4, 5);
Answer: B

SAP   C_BOCR_08認定証   C_BOCR_08過去問   C_BOCR_08

NO.10 Which three lines of code will generate an error? (Choose three.)
A. Local Number x := 1;
B. Local NumberVal x := 1;
C. Local NumberVar x := 1;
D. Local NumberValue x := 1;
Answer: A,B,D

SAP   C_BOCR_08参考書   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08

NO.11 Which two methods can you use to change the appearance of an object that you add to a Crystal report?
(Choose two.)
A. Hold down CTRL + Spacebar and click on the object.
B. Right-click the object and use the Format Editor.
C. Select the object and use the Formatting toolbar.
D. Drag-and-drop the object to the Formatting toolbar.
Answer: B,C

SAP認定証   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08認証試験

NO.12 You want to see a list of formulas containing references to a specific field. Which method can you use?
A. Browse Field
B. Repository Explorer
C. Formula Field Search
D. Global Formula Search
Answer: D

SAP   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08認定資格

NO.13 What two configuration options are valid for long Lists of Values (LOV) in Crystal Reports 2008?
(Choose two.)
A. UI Batch Size
B. Database Timeout
C. Maximum LOV Size
D. Maximum Rowset Records
Answer: A,C

SAP問題集   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08

NO.14 When should you use parameters?
A. When creating conditional Top N reports.
B. When identifying the data source location.
C. When identifying trends in data.
D. When creating dynamic groups.
Answer: D

SAP   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08

NO.15 After you select a BusinessObjects Universe to use as the data source for a Crystal report, you create
a query using the BusinessObjects Query Panel. What must you do to access the underlying data
source?
A. Create a local cache of the data source.
B. Create a connection to the data source.
C. Create a local ODBC resource for the data source.
D. Log in to BusinessObjects Enterprise.
Answer: D

SAP   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08過去問   C_BOCR_08認定証   C_BOCR_08

NO.16 You create a new Crystal report and want to add a Top N sort, but the Group Sort Expert is inactive.
How can you activate the Group Sort Expert?
A. Insert a group name field.
B. Insert a summary field.
C. Insert a running total field.
D. Insert a formula field.
Answer: B

SAP   C_BOCR_08認定資格   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08練習問題   C_BOCR_08練習問題

NO.17 Which method can you use to insert field objects into a Crystal report?
A. Select the Field option from the Insert menu.
B. Right-click the area where you want the field object to appear, then select Insert Field Object from the
Context menu.
C. Click the field name, drag it to the desired position and release the mouse button to insert.
D. Click the Field button on the Formatting toolbar.
Answer: C

SAP   C_BOCR_08認定試験   C_BOCR_08認定証   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08

NO.18 In Crystal Reports you select multiple report objects at the same time. Which two menu options become
available when you right-click one of the selected objects? (Choose two.)
A. Move
B. Insert
C. Delete
D. Copy
E. Cut
Answer: D,E

SAP認定資格   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08認定証   C_BOCR_08認証試験   C_BOCR_08

NO.19 You copy a report from BusinessObjects Enterprise and modify the report. Which two methods can you
use to save changes back to BusinessObjects Enterprise? (Choose two.)
A. Save the report using the Report Explorer.
B. From the Main menu, select Save and choose Enterprise.
C. From the Main menu, select Save and choose Web Folders.
D. Save the report using the Repository Explorer.
Answer: B,D

SAP認定証   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08

NO.20 Which formula uses the correct syntax to assign a variable a value in Crystal syntax?
A. Numbervar x; x = 5;
B. Dim x as Number x = 5
C. Dim x as Number x := 5
D. Numbervar x; x := 5;
Answer: D

SAP   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08   C_BOCR_08問題集   C_BOCR_08参考書

JPexamは最新のST0-237問題集と高品質の000-N34問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのC4090-451 VCEテストエンジンとMB7-700試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB2-702 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C_BOCR_08_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论