2014年3月24日星期一

MicrosoftのMB7-702認定試験の最新教育資料

JPexamのIT業界専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して絶えないな試験対策材料の品質を高めて、受験者の需要を満たして、受験者のはじめてMicrosoft MB7-702試験を順調に合格するを保証します。あなた達はJPexamの商品を購入してもっともはやく正確に試験に関する情報を手に入れます。JPexamの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。

JPexamは多くの認証業界の評判を持っています。それは我々はMicrosoftのMB7-702問題集やMB7-702スタディガイドやMB7-702問題と解答がたくさんありますから。現在のサイトで最もプロなITテストベンダーとして我々は完璧なアフターサービスを提供します。全てのお客様に追跡サービスを差し上げますから、あなたが買ったあとの一年間で、弊社は全てのお客様に問題集のアップグレードを無料に提供します。その間で認定テストセンターのMicrosoftのMB7-702試験問題は修正とか表示されたら、無料にお客様に保護して差し上げます。MicrosoftのMB7-702試験問題集はJPexamのIT領域の専門家が心を込めて研究したものですから、JPexamのMicrosoftのMB7-702試験資料を手に入れると、あなたが美しい明日を迎えることと信じています。

JPexamの助けのもとで君は大量のお金と時間を费やさなくても復楽にMicrosoftのMB7-702認定試験に合格のは大丈夫でしょう。ソフトの問題集はJPexamが実際問題によって、テストの問題と解答を分析して出来上がりました。JPexamが提供したMicrosoftのMB7-702の問題集は真実の試験に緊密な相似性があります。

JPexamの商品は100%の合格率を保証いたします。JPexamはITに対応性研究続けて、高品質で低価格な問題集が開発いたしました。JPexamの商品の最大の特徴は20時間だけ育成課程を通して楽々に合格できます。

試験番号:MB7-702問題集
試験科目:Microsoft Dynamics NAV 2013 C/Side Development
最近更新時間:2014-03-24
問題と解答:全82問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/MB7-702_exam.html

NO.1 What is a function trigger?
A. A system flag (trigger) that is raised whenever a built-in function in Microsoft Dynamics NAV is
run
B. A set of C/AL statements run when called by other C/AL code
C. A system flag (trigger) to indicate to Microsoft Dynamics NAV that a function has run successfully
D. A system indicator that is set when a new record is inserted into a table
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-702問題集   MB7-702   MB7-702過去問   MB7-702

NO.2 Which two actions occur during the test-driven development
(TDD) refactor phase? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. New test code is written.
B. Production code is written to make the test code pass.
C. Test and production code is redesigned for improvement.
D. Duplication is removed from the test and production code.
Answer: C,D

Microsoft練習問題   MB7-702認定試験   MB7-702認定試験   MB7-702問題集
Reference:
http://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Code_refactoring

NO.3 You need to develop a Microsoft Dynamics NAV solution in an environment where many users
use different languages on their computers. What should you do?
A. Develop the solution in different databases (one for each language required).
B. Develop different objects with a different CaptionML for each language required.
C. Develop the solution in American English and provide language-specific names using CaptionML,
OptionCaptionML and InstructionalTextML.
D. Develop the solution in American English and provide language-specific names by using the Tools
menu and clicking Language.
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-702認定資格   MB7-702過去問   MB7-702   MB7-702認定証

NO.4 You create a Seminar Registration Line table.
You need to ensure that the Line Discount Amount is always calculated correctly.
You need to add the following code segment to the table:
"Line Discount Amount":= ROUND("Line Discount %" * Item. "Seminar Price" *
0.01,GLSetup. "Amount Rounding Precision");
On which trigger should you add the code segment?
A. OnModify
B. Line Discount Amount - OnValidate
C. Quantity - OnValidate
D. Line Discount % - OnValidate
Answer: D

Microsoft   MB7-702参考書   MB7-702   MB7-702   MB7-702   MB7-702

NO.5 You need to create a master table representing entities with whom business is conducted.
Which posting group must you include in the table?
A. The Gen. Bus. Posting Group
B. The Gen. Prod. Posting Group
C. The VAT Prod. Posting Group
D. The VAT Bus. Posting Group
Answer: B

Microsoft参考書   MB7-702   MB7-702問題集   MB7-702過去問

NO.6 You need to add a new Text field to the Item table. What is the maximum length of Text fields
in a table?
A. 80
B. 200
C. 250
D. 1024
Answer: C

Microsoft   MB7-702練習問題   MB7-702   MB7-702練習問題   MB7-702

NO.7 You are designing a table with a Customer Name field that must not be stored. The table must
derive its contents from the Name field on the Customer table. The Customer Name field must then
be used in a C/AL function. How should you create the Customer Name field and then access it
using C/AL code?
A. Create the Customer Name as a FlowFilter field. In the code, use the CALSUMS function to
evaluate the value of Customer Name.
B. Create the Customer Name as a Normal text field. In the code, use the EVALUATE function to
evaluate the value of Customer Name.
C. Create the Customer Name as a FlowField with a Method set to Lookup. In the code, use the
CALCFIELDS function to evaluate the value of the Customer Name.
D. Create the Customer Name as a FlowFilter field. In the code, use the EVALUATE function to
evaluate the value of Customer Name.
Answer: A

Microsoft認定資格   MB7-702認定証   MB7-702

NO.8 What does the Vendor.SETAUTOCALCFIELDS function call do?
A. It removes the automatic calculation of all FlowFields on the vendor record variable when
retrieving vendor records from the database.
B. It sets the automatic calculation of only the first FlowField on the vendor record variable when
retrieving vendor records from the database.
C. It sets the automatic calculation of all FlowFields on the vendor record variable when retrieving
vendor records from the database.
D. It removes the automatic calculation of only the first FlowField on the vendor record variable
when retrieving vendor records from the database.
Answer: B

Microsoft問題集   MB7-702認定試験   MB7-702

NO.9 You need to get the list of indexes for a Microsoft Dynamics NAV table from the Microsoft SQL
Server Management Studio. Which command should you use?
A. DBCC SHOW_STATISTICS [<Company Name>$< Table Name>]
B. sp_helpindex [<Company Name>S< Table Name>]
C. sp_helpindex ([<Company Name>$< Table Name>],[$<Key Number>])
D. DBCC SHOW_STATISTICS ([<Company Name>$< Table Name>],[$<Key Number>])
Answer: B

Microsoft   MB7-702   MB7-702認定資格   MB7-702

NO.10 In Microsoft Dynamics NAV, for which two actions can you use a Microsoft SQL Server
collation? (Each correct answer presents part of the solution. Choose two.)
A. to specify the sort order to use for Unicode data types per company
B. as the code page that is used to store non-Unicode character data per company
C. as the code page that is used to store non-Unicode character data per database
D. to specify the sort order to use for Unicode data types per database
Answer: B,D

Microsoft   MB7-702   MB7-702

NO.11 You create a new page in Microsoft Dynamics NAV.
You notice a table 2000000039 printer.
Which type of table is it?
A. System table
B. Special table
C. Virtual table
D. Temporary table
Answer: C

Microsoft認証試験   MB7-702認定資格   MB7-702   MB7-702   MB7-702認証試験

NO.12 You have the following C/AL code segment:
ItemLedgerEntry.SETCURRENTKEY("Item No.");
ItemLedgerEntry.FINDSET;
You have the following query, based on the C/AL code segment:
SELECT * FROM "CRONUS International Ltd_$Item Ledger Entry" ORDER BY "Item No_", "Posting
Date", "Entry No_"
Which two statements are true based on the query? (Each correct answer presents a complete
solution. Choose two.)
A. If the second key in the table is "Item No.", then it must be disabled. The key "Item No.", "Posting
Date" will be used instead.
B. The key "Item No.", "Posting Date" is the first key in the list that starts with the field "Item No." in
the Item Ledger Entry table.
C. The SQLIndex value of the key "Item No.", "Posting Date" has been entered with the value "Item
No.".
D. The SQLIndex value of the key "Item No." has been entered with the value "Item No.", "Posting
Date".
Answer: A,D

Microsoft   MB7-702参考書   MB7-702   MB7-702
Reference:
http://msdn.microsoft.com/en-us/library/hh168524(v=nav.70).aspx

JPexamは最新のC_TADM53_70問題集と高品質のCAT-380問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのC_HANASUP_1 VCEテストエンジンと9L0-010試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の1Z0-060 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/MB7-702_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论