2014年3月26日星期三

SAPのC-TBW45-70認定試験の最新教育資料

JPexamのSAPのC-TBW45-70認証試験について最新な研究を完成いたしました。無料な部分ダウンロードしてください。きっと君に失望させないと信じています。最新SAPのC-TBW45-70認定試験は真実の試験問題にもっとも近くて比較的に全面的でございます。

今の社会の中で、ネット上で訓練は普及して、弊社は試験問題集を提供する多くのネットの一つでございます。JPexamが提供したのオンライン商品がIT業界では品質の高い学習資料、受験生の必要が満足できるサイトでございます。

あなたはJPexamが提供したSAPのC-TBW45-70認定試験の問題集だけ利用して合格することが問題になりません。ほかの人を超えて業界の中で最大の昇進の機会を得ます。もしあなたはJPexamの商品がショッピング車に入れて24のインターネットオンライン顧客サービスを提供いたします。問題があったら気軽にお問いください、

SAPのC-TBW45-70認定試験を受験するあなたは、試験に合格する自信を持たないですか。それでも恐れることはありません。JPexamはC-TBW45-70認定試験に対する最高な問題集を提供してあげますから。JPexamの C-TBW45-70問題集は最新で最全面的な資料ですから、きっと試験に受かる勇気と自信を与えられます。これは多くの受験生に証明された事実です。

IT業界の一员として、君はまだIT認証試験を悩んでいますか?認証試験はITの専門知識を主なテストとして別に初めてIT関連の認証試験に参加する受験生にとってはとても難しいとみされます。良い対応性の訓練が必要で、JPexam の問題集をお勧めます。

JPexamはSAPのC-TBW45-70認定試験に受かりたい各受験生に明確かつ顕著なソリューションを提供しました。当社はSAPのC-TBW45-70認定試験の詳しい問題と解答を提供します。当社のIT専門家が最も経験と資格があるプロな人々で、我々が提供したテストの問題と解答は実際の認定試験と殆ど同じです。これは本当に素晴らしいことです。それにもっと大切なのは、JPexamのサイトは世界的でC-TBW45-70試験トレーニングによっての試験合格率が一番高いです。

試験番号:C-TBW45-70問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Business Intelligence with SAP NetWeaver 7.0
最近更新時間:2014-03-26
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C-TBW45-70_exam.html

NO.1 If two queries are inserted into the same worksheet in a workbook, which of the following is
a potential conflict?
A. The results for one query could affect the results for the other query.
B. The first query on the worksheet is the only query accessible by the user.
C. If the user drills down in the first query, the query result could possibly extend into the area
occupied by the second query.
D. The security settings of the first query would override the security settings of the second
query.
Answer: C

SAP   C-TBW45-70参考書   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70認定資格

NO.2 Your client is interested in the various formats used to distribute BI information. Which of
the
following formats are available? (Choose three)
A. Precalculated XML file with separate MIME files.
B. Precalculated BEx Analyzer Workbooks.
C. Precalculated MHTML file.
D. Online links to current data.
E. Precalculated DOC file with separate MIME files.
Answer: B,C,D

SAP   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70

NO.3 Valid BI source objects for the BEx Broadcaster include: (Choose three)
A. Queries
B. iViews
C. Workbooks
D. Value Sets E. Reports created with the Report Designer
Answer: A,C,E

SAP認定証   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70認証試験   C-TBW45-70認定試験   C-TBW45-70

NO.4 One of your customers needs to know the BEx Broadcaster options for sending static
snap-shots
of data. What would you tell them? (Choose three)
A. For workbooks, send as E-Mail as a Zip File.
B. For a web template, send as 'Independent HTML File'.
C. For a web template, send as 'HTML with Separate MIME Files' as a Zip File.
D. For a web template, send as an 'Online Link'.
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-TBW45-70練習問題   C-TBW45-70参考書

NO.5 Organizations that are 'data rich, but information poor' might gain from the business
knowledge
discovered through data mining. Which of the following are true regarding data mining? (Choose
three)
A. Clustering is a data mining method.
B. Data mining is an analytical approach that looks for hidden information patterns in large
databases.
C. Data mining can easily analyze historical information, but is unable to predict future trends.
D. Regression analysis is a data mining method.
E. ETL (Extraction, Transformation and Loading) is a data mining method.
Answer: A,B,D

SAP認定証   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70問題集   C-TBW45-70

NO.6 A BEx Analyzer workbook can be based on which of the following? (Choose three)
A. A Query
B. A Query view created with the BEx Analyzer
C. An InfoProvider
D. A BEx Report created with the Report Designer
Answer: A,B,C

SAP   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70

NO.7 Valid BEx Broadcaster distribution types include: (Choose two)
A. Archive object
B. Email
C. CSV file
D. Printer
Answer: B,D

SAP   C-TBW45-70認定証   C-TBW45-70参考書   C-TBW45-70練習問題   C-TBW45-70参考書   C-TBW45-70参考書

NO.8 The design mode of the BEx Analyzer allows you to: (Choose two)
A. Add your own navigation controls such as drop down lists and check boxes.
B. Add in your own broadcast scheduling options so users receive the workbook by email and in
their SAP NetWeaver Portal role.
C. Insert results from other data providers into the same workbook.
D. Access a toolbox of predefined macros that can automate common tasks.
Answer: A,C

SAP   C-TBW45-70認定資格   C-TBW45-70

NO.9 Which of the following statements best describe the benefit of using data bursting as a
broadcasting distribution type? Data Bursting: (Choose two)
A. Allows you to broadcast report results to large numbers of non-SAP users via email.
B. Provides an easy way to improve the performance of all web-based BEx reports.
C. Provides an effective way to manage security across all BEx reports.
D. Allows you to broadcast user-specific results based on master data.
Answer: A,D

SAP   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70   C-TBW45-70

NO.10 The APD (Analysis Process Designer) in SAP NetWeaver BI provides a mechanism for reading
data
from a source and then transferring the analytical results back out to a data target. In this
scenario, which of the following are possible data targets of the APD? (Choose two)
A. Standard DataStore Objects
B. VirtualProviders
C. Meta Data Repository
D. DataStore Objects for direct update
E. InfoObject master data tables
Answer: D,E

SAP参考書   C-TBW45-70認定資格   C-TBW45-70問題集   C-TBW45-70

JPexamは最新のJN0-692問題集と高品質のC_TSCM52_66問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-N37 VCEテストエンジンとHP2-N40試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の000-277 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/C-TBW45-70_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论