多くのIT業界の友達によるとSAP認証試験を準備することが多くの時間とエネルギーをかからなければなりません。もし訓練班とオンライン研修などのルートを通じないと試験に合格するのが比較的に難しい、一回に合格率非常に低いです。JPexamはもっとも頼られるトレーニングツールで、SAPのC-EPMBPC-70認定試験の実践テストソフトウェアを提供したり、SAPのC-EPMBPC-70認定試験の練習問題と解答もあって、最高で最新なSAPのC-EPMBPC-70認定試験問題集も一年間に更新いたします。
業種別の人々は自分が将来何か成績を作るようにずっと努力しています。IT業種で勤めているあなたもきっとずっと努力して自分の技能を向上させているでしょう。では、最近最も人気があるSAPのC-EPMBPC-70認定試験の認証資格を既に取りましたか。C-EPMBPC-70試験に対して、あなたはいくらぐらい分かっていますか。もしこの試験に関連する知識が非常に不足であると同時にこの試験に合格したい場合、あなたはどうするつもりですか。そうですか。どうするか全然分からないですか。そうしても焦らないでください。JPexamはあなたに援助を提供します。
SAPのC-EPMBPC-70認定試験を受験したいですか。試験がたいへん難しいですから悩んでいるのですか。試験を申し込みたいですが、合格できないことが心配します。いまこのような気持ちを持っていますか。大丈夫ですよ。安心にC-EPMBPC-70試験を申し込みましょう。JPexamの試験参考書を使用する限り、どんなに難しい試験でも問題にならないです。試験に合格する自信を全然持っていなくても、JPexamのC-EPMBPC-70問題集はあなたが一度簡単に成功することを保証できます。不思議と思っていますか。では、JPexamのウェブサイトへ来てもっと多くの情報をブラウズすることもできます。それに、C-EPMBPC-70問題集の一部を試用することもできます。そうすると、この参考書が確かにあなたが楽に試験に合格する保障ということをきっと知るようになります。
SAPのC-EPMBPC-70認定試験はJPexamの最優秀な専門家チームが自分の知識と業界の経験を利用してどんどん研究した、満足SAP認証受験生の需要に満たすの書籍がほかのサイトにも見えますが、JPexamの商品が最も保障があって、君の最良の選択になります。
C-EPMBPC-70認定試験についてのことですが、JPexamは素晴らしい資質を持っていて、最も信頼できるソースになることができます。何千何万の登録された部門のフィードバックによって、それに大量な突っ込んだ分析を通じて、我々はどのサプライヤーがお客様にもっと新しいかつ高品質のC-EPMBPC-70資料を提供できるかを確かめる存在です。JPexam のSAPのC-EPMBPC-70トレーニング資料は絶え間なくアップデートされ、修正されていますから、SAPのC-EPMBPC-70試験のトレーニング経験を持っています。現在、認証試験に合格したいのならJPexam のSAPのC-EPMBPC-70トレーニング資料を利用してください。さあ、最新のJPexam のSAPのC-EPMBPC-70問題集にショッピングカートに入れましょう。あなたに予想外の良い効果を見せられますから。
試験番号:C-EPMBPC-70問題集
試験科目:Business Planning and Consolidation with SAP BPC 7.0
最近更新時間:2014-03-26
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
IT認証試験を受かるかどうかが人生の重要な変化に関連することを、受験生はみんなよく知っています。JPexamは低い価格で高品質の迫真の問題を受験生に提供して差し上げます。JPexamの製品もコスト効率が良く、一年間の無料更新サービスを提供しています。当社の認定トレーニングの材料は、すぐに入手できます。当社のサイトは答案ダンプのリーディングプロバイダーで、あなたが利用したい最新かつ最正確の試験認定トレーニング材料、いわゆる試験問題と解答を提供しています。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C-EPMBPC-70_exam.html
NO.1 For which scenario is it impossible to use the work status?
A. To allow or disallow a user to modify data
B. To lock a region of data in an Application
C. To lock a step in a Business Process Flow
D. To track the status of a planning process
Answer: C
SAP C-EPMBPC-70認定資格 C-EPMBPC-70問題集
NO.2 Where do you set the data audit to capture transactional data changes?
A. At Appset level in Admin Console
B. At Appset level in Web Admin
C. At Application level in Admin Console
D. At Application level in Web Admin
Answer: D
SAP C-EPMBPC-70認証試験 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70過去問
NO.3 What actions are possible with work status?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Using it only with entity and time type dimensions
B. Bypassing it while executing a data management package
C. Linking it to multiple hierarchies for an Application
D. Launching it from the content library
Answer: B,D
SAP C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70認証試験
NO.4 What is a restriction for BPC validation rules in BPC for NetWeaver?
A. A BPC validation rule cannot use a BAdI implementation.
B. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot be applied to multiple dimension members of a
dimension.
C. Multiple BPC validation rules cannot refer to the same dimension member.
D. A BPC validation rule cannot refer to multiple driver dimensions.
Answer: D
SAP C-EPMBPC-70問題集 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70認定証
NO.5 What settings do you need for Source Account to calculate the liability account 'annual
net income'
(ANI)?
A. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, do not reverse sign
B. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, do not reverse sign
C. Revenue and Cost, Destination Account = ANI, reverse sign
D. Expense, Destination Account = Revenue and ANI, reverse sign
Answer: B
SAP認定証 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70過去問 C-EPMBPC-70過去問
NO.6 What tasks can be done using the Web Administration?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Changing documents type but not document subtype
B. Activating but not deactivating auditing
C. Adjusting the version number of a report template
D. Setting up file types
Answer: C,D
SAP問題集 C-EPMBPC-70認定試験 C-EPMBPC-70認定試験 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70参考書
NO.7 What interfaces can you use during the step Define Action when setting up a BPF?
A. Manage Books, BPC Web, BPC for Word
B. BPC Administration, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
C. Data Audit, BPC for Excel, BPC for PowerPoint
D. Journal, BPC for Excel, BPC for Word
Answer: D
SAP C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70
NO.8 Which step is required to store a comment to a filled cell in an Excel pop-up in BPC for
NetWeaver.?
A. Save the Excel workbook locally.
B. Enable comments in the Application parameters.
C. Assign a keyword.
D. Enable comments in the Application Set parameters.
Answer: B
SAP C-EPMBPC-70練習問題 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70認定資格 C-EPMBPC-70認定証
NO.9 How do you control inserting records into the database in BPC?
A. Via Work Status
B. Via Business Rules
C. Via Distributor and Collector
D. Via Audit
Answer: A
SAP C-EPMBPC-70練習問題 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70問題集
NO.10 What fields are required to eliminate the investment when using the 'All Formula'?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Source Account
B. Destination Group Account
C. Destination Equity Account
D. Destination Minority Interest
E. Destination All Account
Answer: A,E
SAP認定試験 C-EPMBPC-70問題集 C-EPMBPC-70認証試験 C-EPMBPC-70参考書 C-EPMBPC-70認定資格
NO.11 What tasks are accomplished during full optimization in BPC for NetWeaver?
Note: There are 2 correct answers to this question.
A. Creating a copy of the MultiProvider for the BPC Application
B. Closing the open request after posting 50,000 records
C. Updating DB statistics for the InfoCube
D. Compressing and indexing the InfoCube
E. Executing a data model analysis and alerting if the data model can be improved
Answer: C,D
SAP問題集 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70認定試験 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70過去問
NO.12 For which dimension can you activate a data audit trail for an Application?
A. Category
B. Account
C. Time
D. Entity
Answer: A
SAP練習問題 C-EPMBPC-70認定証 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70認定証
NO.13 What is the consequence in BPC for NetWeaver when updating the web admin
parameters without
entering the required parameters?
A. Warnings
B. Nothing
C. Crashes
D. Errors
Answer: B
SAP C-EPMBPC-70参考書 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70認定試験
NO.14 What value is used in the destination flow column of the currency conversion business
rule when there
is no subtable type dimension in the Application?
A. Same as in the destination account column
B. Same as in the source account rate type column
C. Same as in the source flow column
D. Same as in the formula column
Answer: C
SAP問題集 C-EPMBPC-70認定証 C-EPMBPC-70
NO.15 Who is notified when a step is completed using Business Process Flow?
A. BPF User
B. BPF Manager
C. BPF Owner
D. BPF Reviewer
Answer: C
SAP参考書 C-EPMBPC-70認定証 C-EPMBPC-70 C-EPMBPC-70認定証
JPexamは最新の000-241問題集と高品質の1z0-481問題と回答を提供します。JPexamの000-657 VCEテストエンジンとMB2-701試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のBAS-013 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论