JPexamのIT専門家たちは彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして最新の短期で成果を取るトレーニング方法を研究しました。このトレーニング方法は受験生の皆さんに短い時間で予期の成果を取らせます。特に仕事しながら勉強している受験生たちにとって不可欠なツールです。JPexamトレーニング資料を選んだら、あなたは自分の夢を実現できます。
JPexamが提供したSAPのC-TSCM52-64トレーニング資料はもうあなたの目の前に来ましたから、選択すべき時間になりました。もちろんあなたも他の製品を選べますが、JPexamがあなたに無限大な恩恵をもたらせることを知るべきです。100パーセントの成功率を保証できるのはJPexamしかないです。JPexamがあなたに美しい未来を差し上げ、将来あなたはJPexam領域でより広い道が行くことができ、情報技術の領域で効率的に仕事することもできます。
試験番号:C-TSCM52-64問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Procurement with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP4
最近更新時間:2014-03-26
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamのITの専門研究者はSAP C-TSCM52-64認証試験の問題と解答を研究して、彼らはあなたにとても有効な訓練試験オンラインサービスツールを提供します。もしあなたはJPexamの製品を購入したければ弊社が詳しい問題集を提供して、君にとって完全に準備します。弊社のJPexam商品を安心に選択してJPexam試験に100%合格しましょう。
JPexamのIT業界専門家チームは彼らの経験と知識を利用して絶えないな試験対策材料の品質を高めて、受験者の需要を満たして、受験者のはじめてSAP C-TSCM52-64試験を順調に合格するを保証します。あなた達はJPexamの商品を購入してもっともはやく正確に試験に関する情報を手に入れます。JPexamの商品は試験問題を広くカーバして、認証試験の受験生が便利を提供し、しかも正確率100%です。そして、試験を安心に参加してください。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C-TSCM52-64_exam.html
NO.1 For a material without a material master record, a source of supply is to be found when a
purchase
requisition is created.
You request 10 pallets of copier paper belonging to material group 4711.
Which of the following sources of supply is proposed by the system?
A. Value contract with item category W (material group) for articles of material group 4711
B. Value contract for material 4711
C. SRM central contract with item category M (material unknown) for 100 tons of copier paper of
material group 4711
D. Quantity contract for over 500 pallets of copier paper for a stock material that belongs to
material group 4711
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64認定証 C-TSCM52-64認定試験
NO.2 You procure a material using the "Consignment" process. You want to ensure that purchase
requisitions with the "Consignment" item category are generated automatically for requirements
in
requirements planning.
Which of the following settings allows you to do this?
(Choose two.)
A. Enter "Consignment" as the special procurement type in the material master record.
B. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and enter it as a fixed source of
supply in the source list.
C. Activate the quota arrangement for the relevant material and create a quota arrangement item
using "Consignment" as the special procurement type.
D. Create a consignment info record for the relevant material and select the "Regular Vendor"
indicator in the record.
Answer: A,C
SAP C-TSCM52-64認定試験 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.3 Your company manages stock of various advertising articles on a quantity and value basis. In
the
future, you want to analyze the value of these advertising articles.
Unfortunately, the articles have been created with different material types, material groups,
valuation classes, and in different number range intervals.
For this reason, you want to change the assignments.
Which of the following changes are possible, even if stock exists for the articles?
A. You create a new material group and then change the material group of the advertising articles
to the new material group.
B. You create a new material type and then change the material type of the advertising articles to
the new material type.
C. You create a new valuation class and then change the valuation class of the advertising articles
to the new valuation class.
D. You create a new number range interval and then change the material numbers of the
advertising articles to a number in the new number range interval.
Answer: A
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64認定証 C-TSCM52-64
NO.4 What is mandatory in a purchase order for a non-valuated material?
A. Set the indicator for goods receipt.
B. Select an account assignment category and assign an account assignment object.
C. Set the indicator for non-valuated goods receipts.
D. Set the indicator for invoice receipt.
Answer: B
SAP C-TSCM52-64認定証 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.5 Which field attribute is given the highest priority in the field selection control?
A. Optional field
B. Required entry field
C. Suppress
D. Display
Answer: C
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64参考書 C-TSCM52-64
NO.6 At what level can you set quantity and value updating on a material type?
A. Plant
B. Company code
C. Valuation area
D. Procurement type
Answer: C
SAP認定試験 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.7 Which assignment can be made for the organizational object "purchasing organization"?
A. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple company codes
B. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple controlling areas
C. A purchasing organization can be assigned to multiple plants
D. Multiple purchasing groups can be assigned to a purchasing organization
Answer: C
SAP認定試験 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.8 Before deliveries arrive from certain vendors, you want to be informed of the delivery date
and
quantity. To do this, you use a confirmation control key.
Which of the following settings can you define in a confirmation control key?
A. Only the confirmed quantity can be posted when the goods are received.
B. Confirmations must be transmitted electronically.
C. The goods receipt can be posted no earlier than the confirmed delivery date.
D. The full confirmed quantity must be entered in one posting in the system.
Answer: A
SAP認定証 C-TSCM52-64過去問 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64
NO.9 What does an account group determine when vendor master records are created?
(Choose three.)
A. The number range in which a vendor master record must be created for this account group
B. The default setting of the info update indicator in purchase orders for vendors in this account
group
C. The field selection when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account group
D. The interval of the number assignment (internal or external)
E. The sequence of tab pages when a vendor master record is created for vendors in this account
group
Answer:A,C,D
SAP認定証 C-TSCM52-64問題集 C-TSCM52-64
NO.10 From which stock type can goods issues to cost centers be posted?
A. Non-valuated blocked stock
B. Valuated blocked stock
C. Quality inspection stock
D. Unrestricted-use stock
Answer: D
SAP C-TSCM52-64 C-TSCM52-64認定証 C-TSCM52-64認定証
JPexamは最新の70-482問題集と高品質の70-463問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのJN0-694 VCEテストエンジンとVCP-510試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-N44 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论