2014年3月25日星期二

Oracle 1Z0-869認定試験に一発合格できる問題集

Pass4Tesを通じて最新のOracleの1Z0-869試験の問題と解答早めにを持てて、弊社の問題集があればきっと君の強い力になります。

JPexamの1Z0-869試験参考書は他の1Z0-869試験に関連するする参考書よりずっと良いです。これは試験の一発合格を保証できる問題集ですから。この問題集の高い合格率が多くの受験生たちに証明されたのです。JPexamの1Z0-869問題集は成功へのショートカットです。この問題集を利用したら、あなたは試験に準備する時間を節約することができるだけでなく、試験で楽に高い点数を取ることもできます。

どのようにすればもっと楽にOracleの1Z0-869認定試験に合格することができるかについて考えたことがありますか。試験に合格する秘密を見つけましたか。それを行う方法がわからない場合、私は教えてあげましょう。実際には、認定試験に合格できる方法が多くあります。試験に関連する知識を一生懸命習得することがただ一つの方法です。今はそのようにしていますか。しかし、これが一番時間を無駄にして、望ましい効果を得られない方法です。それに、毎日仕事で忙しいあなたは、恐らく試験に準備する充分な時間がないでしょう。では、JPexamの1Z0-869問題集を試しましょう。この試験参考書はきっとあなたに思えぬ良い結果を与えられます。

Oracleの1Z0-869試験に受かるために一所懸命頑張って勉強していれば、あなたは間違っているのです。もちろん頑張って勉強するのは試験に合格することができますが、望ましい効果を達成できないかもしれません。現在はインターネットの時代で、試験に合格する ショートカットがたくさんあります。JPexamのOracleの1Z0-869試験トレーニング資料はとても良いトレーニング資料で、あなたが試験に合格することを保証します。この資料は値段が手頃だけでなく、あなたの時間を大量に節約できます。そうしたら、半分の労力で二倍の効果を得ることができます。

JPexamの商品を使用したあとのひとはJPexamの商品がIT関連認定試験に対して役に立つとフィードバックします。弊社が提供した商品を利用すると試験にたやすく合格しました。Oracleの1Z0-869認証試験に関する訓練は対応性のテストで君を助けることができて、試験の前に十分の準備をさしあげます。

JPexamはIT試験問題集を提供するウエブダイトで、ここによく分かります。最もよくて最新で資料を提供いたします。こうして、君は安心で試験の準備を行ってください。弊社の資料を使って、100%に合格を保証いたします。

当面の実際のテストを一致させるために、JPexamのOracleの1Z0-869問題集の技術者はずべての変化によって常に問題と解答をアップデートしています。それに我々はいつもユーザーからのフィードバックを受け付け、アドバイスの一部をフルに活用していますから、完璧なJPexamのOracleの1Z0-869問題集を取得しました。JPexamはそれを通じていつまでも最高の品質を持っています。

試験番号:1Z0-869問題集
試験科目:Java Mobile Edition 1 Mobile Application Developer Certified Professional Exam
最近更新時間:2014-03-25
問題と解答:全340問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。

購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-869_exam.html

NO.1 Which two are true about record stores? (Choose two.)
A. If two MIDlet suites each have a record store with the same name, then those suites CANNOT share
those identically named record stores.
B. A MIDlet CANNOT access a given record store using multiple simultaneous threads.
C. Record store names are case sensitive.
D. The API does NOT provide locking operations for record stores.
E. MIDlet suites that contain shared record stores are identified by using attributes from that suite's JAR
file.
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1Z0-869   1Z0-869   1Z0-869

NO.2 Which is true for Item?
A. The same Command may occur on more than one Item.
B. The same Item may be appended to more than one Form at the same time.
C. When adding a Command to an Item, specifying a command type other than Command.ITEM results
in a compilation failure.
D. Minimum and preferred size CANNOT be changed once an Item is created.
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-869   1Z0-869認定試験   1Z0-869問題集

NO.3 Given:
21. TextField tf = new TextField("Memo", "", 50, TextField.ANY);
22. DateField df = new DateField("Date", DateField.DATE_TIME);
23. Form fm = new Form("Form demo");
24. Command cmCount = new Command("Word count", Command.ITEM, 1);
25. Command cmExit = new Command("Exit", Command.EXIT, 1);
26.
27. tf.addCommand(cmCount);
28. fm.append(df);
29. fm.append(tf);
30. fm.addCommand(cmExit);
31. fm.setCommandListener(this);
Which is true?
A. An exception is thrown at runtime.
B. The cmCount and cmExit commands is always available on fm, regardless of which Item is active.
C. Compilation fails.
D. The cmCount command is available only when tf is the active Item.
E. The cmExit command is available only when df is the active Item.
Answer: D

Oracle認証試験   1Z0-869   1Z0-869   1Z0-869認定試験

NO.4 Which method is initially called when the MIDlet starts in response to a push notification?
A. PushRegistry.listConnections()
B. PushRegistry.notifyIncomingConnection()
C. MIDlet.startApp()
D. MIDlet.notifyApp()
E. MIDlet.pushApp()
F. MIDlet.resumeRequest()
Answer: C

Oracle   1Z0-869   1Z0-869認定証   1Z0-869   1Z0-869

NO.5 A MIDlet has entered the paused state. Which is a valid action to attempt to make it active?
A. The MIDlet cannot revert back to the active state.
B. The MIDlet calls resumeRequest() through a timer.
C. The MIDlet calls its own startApp() method.
D. The MIDlet has to wait quietly to be rescheduled.
Answer: B

Oracle参考書   1Z0-869   1Z0-869参考書   1Z0-869   1Z0-869問題集

NO.6 Which JAD attribute must be present to begin the MIDlet suite authentication process using X.509
PKI?
A. MIDlet-Permission
B. MIDlet-Jar-RSA-SHA1
C. MIDlet-Certificate-n-m
D. MIDlet-Permission-Opt
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-869参考書   1Z0-869   1Z0-869

NO.7 Which three statements are true regarding the handling of wireless connections? (Choose three.)
A. Devices can only support one HttpConnection at a time; therefore, network access from
multiple threads must be serialized.
B. The connection could unexpectedly terminate while processing the input or output streams.
C. Performing network operations on the same thread used by the display is likely to block
refreshes of the display until the network operations complete.
D. A network connection could interfere with other services on the device, such as the ability to receive
phone calls or SMS on a phone.
E. Network connections should never be performed on a separate thread, so problems can be handled
quickly.
Answer: B,C,D

Oracle認証試験   1Z0-869認定証   1Z0-869認証試験   1Z0-869認定試験

NO.8 Click the Exhibit button.
NewsMIDlet and CalendarMIDlet are in different MIDlet suites. Neither has any static push registrations.
Suppose NewsMIDlet registers dynamically for datagram push notifications on port 79.
What happens if a method CalendarMIDlet.init() attempts to open a UDPDatagramConnection on port
79?
A. init() succeeds without user confirmation, and removes NewsMIDlet's registration for datagram push
connections.
B. init() fails to open the connection.
C. init() succeeds only with user confirmation.
D. init() succeeds without user confirmation, and leaves untouched NewsMIDlet's registration for
datagram push connections.
Answer: B

Oracle問題集   1Z0-869練習問題   1Z0-869認定試験   1Z0-869   1Z0-869   1Z0-869認定証

NO.9 Which three are true.? (Choose three.)
A. A MIDlet suite consists of only one JAR file.
B. Different MIDlet suites can share data with each other.
C. A MIDlet suite can have more than one class that extends the MIDlet class.
D. A MIDlet suite is an array of MIDlet objects.
E. The names of MIDlet classes that belong to different MIDlet suites must be different.
Answer: A,B,C

Oracle問題集   1Z0-869   1Z0-869認定資格   1Z0-869

NO.10 How would a MIDlet that uses a GameCanvas efficiently update only a small region of the screen, from
the data in the off-screen buffer?
A. call flushGraphics(int, int, int, int) that specifies the region to be flushed
B. call serviceRepaints() and set a clip region on the Graphics object in paint()
C. Pixels that are NOT to be flushed should be made transparent.
D. write extra code to coalesce the flushGraphics() calls over many loops into one call
Answer: A

Oracle   1Z0-869   1Z0-869問題集   1Z0-869参考書   1Z0-869参考書

NO.11 Which two are true about class file verification as defined by the CLDC specification? (Choose two.)
A. Verification is NOT required.
B. Verification can use a custom implementation.
C. Verification is completed at compile time and no further verification is necessary.
D. Verification can use the same implementation as defined in the JVM specification.
Answer: B,D

Oracle   1Z0-869認定証   1Z0-869問題集   1Z0-869参考書   1Z0-869

NO.12 DRAG DROP
Click the Task button. Place each player state next to its description.
Answer:

NO.13 Given:
10. //...
20. int[] foo = new int[10000];
21. foo = null;
22. System.gc();
23. //...
Which is true once the program execution reaches line 23?
A. The garbage collector suspends the program until more memory becomes available.
B. The garbage collector CANNOT reclaim the memory allocated to foo because the reference is
nulled out.
C. The garbage collector is triggered and memory is guaranteed to be reclaimed.
D. The garbage collector is triggered but there are no guarantees that any memory has been reclaimed.
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-869   1Z0-869   1Z0-869認定資格   1Z0-869

NO.14 Click the Exhibit button.
Which two are true assuming this method is in a MIDlet? (Choose two.)
A. The Chocolate Prefs choice is never displayed to the user.
B. Compilation fails due to a problem with code related to event handling.
C. The text "You made a choice" is displayed immediately after the user makes a selection.
D. The user can select more than one type of chocolate.
E. An exception occurs at runtime due to a problem related to the event handling code.
F. Anonymous inner classes must NOT be used as event handlers within a MIDlet.
Answer: C,D

Oracle   1Z0-869認証試験   1Z0-869過去問   1Z0-869練習問題   1Z0-869認定資格   1Z0-869

NO.15 Which two are true about errors and exceptions in a CLDC-compliant virtual machine? (Choose two.)
A. A CLDC-compliant virtual machine must NOT throw a VirtualMachineError.
B. Developers are NOT allowed to handle errors.
C. Developers do NOT receive asynchronous exceptions from a CLDC-compliant virtual machine.
D. Developers must throw only checked (non-runtime) exceptions.
E. Rather than throwing the Error class specified by the Java Language Specification, the
CLDC-compliant virtual machine may throw a CLDC-supported superclass.
Answer: C,E

Oracle   1Z0-869認証試験   1Z0-869認定証   1Z0-869認定証   1Z0-869

NO.16 Given:
15. String addr = "sms://+14155557296";
16. MessageConnection conn
17. = (MessageConnection) Connector.open(addr);
18. // insert code here
19. message.setPayloadData(imageBytes);
Assume imageBytes is a valid byte array.
Which statement, inserted at line 18, causes the rest of the code fragment to compile correctly?
A. Message message = new BinaryMessage();
B. BinaryMessage message = (BinaryMessage)
conn.newMessage(MessageConnection.BINARY_MESSAGE);
C. Message message = conn.newMessage(MessageConnection.BINARY_MESSAGE);
D. BinaryMessage message = new BinaryMessage();
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-869認定資格   1Z0-869問題集   1Z0-869

NO.17 Click the Exhibit button.
Given the GameCanvas code:
10. public void run() {
11. try {
12. Graphics g = getGraphics();
13. Image dog = Image.createImage("/dog.png");
14. Sprite s = new Sprite(dog, 98, 88);
15. s.setPosition(0,0);
16. while (gameActive) {
17. s.setFrame(0);
18. s.paint(g);
19. flushGraphics();
20. s.setFrame(1);
21. s.paint(g);
22. flushGraphics();
23. }
24. } catch (Exception ex) {
25. //...
31. }
32. }
Assuming that gameActive is true, and that run() is called as a result of a new thread's start() invocation,
what is the result?
A. An exception is thrown at runtime because of an error with the arguments to the Sprite
constructor.
B. An IndexOutOfBoundsException occurs due to an error in line 17 or line 20.
C. The dog on the left side of the image file appears on the display, but the dog on the right side is never
seen.
D. Compilation fails because Sprite does NOT have a paint(Graphics g) method.
E. An animation appears that continuously cycles between the two versions of the dog.
Answer: E

Oracle過去問   1Z0-869認証試験   1Z0-869参考書

NO.18 What is the minimum number of received SMS messages that a JTWI device must be able to
concatenate?
A. 5
B. 32
C. 10
D. 3
E. no minimum
Answer: D

Oracle練習問題   1Z0-869   1Z0-869

NO.19 Which two methods are available in both the low-level and high-level APIs? (Choose two.)
A. getLayout()
B. getTitle()
C. isShown()
D. setFullScreenMode()
Answer: B,C

Oracle   1Z0-869認証試験   1Z0-869認定証   1Z0-869認定資格   1Z0-869

NO.20 Given:
10. //...
20. try {
21. Hashtable table = new Hashtable();
22. for (;;) table.put(new Object(), new Object());
23. } catch (OutOfMemoryException e) {
24. Display.getDisplay().setCurrent(new Alert("Out of Memory!"));
25. }
26. //...
Which is true?
A. Out of Memory! is printed to the system console.
B. An exception is thrown at runtime but there is no guarantee an alert will be shown to the user.
C. Compilation fails.
D. The program hangs at line 22.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-869問題集   1Z0-869認定証   1Z0-869参考書   1Z0-869   1Z0-869

NO.21 Given the push connection string:
MIDlet-Push-1: socket://:79, com.sun.example.SampleChat, 192.3?.?.*
Which two addresses are allowed to push connection notifications to the application? (Choose two.)
A. 192.31.101.1
B. 192.32.1.101
C. 192.310.101.1
D. 192.3.1.101
E. 192.31.1.1
F. 192.310.10.1
Answer: B,E

Oracle問題集   1Z0-869   1Z0-869認定証

NO.22 DRAG DROP
Click the Task button.
Place the appropriate platform label on the class name. If the class exists in both CLDC and J2SE,
choose the "Exists in BOTH..." option, regardless of whether the package names are different.
Answer:

NO.23 A MIDlet suite is signed using X.509 PKI. Which encoding format must be used for the certificate
entries in the JAD file?
A. yEnc
B. binary
C. none
D. base64
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-869認定試験   1Z0-869   1Z0-869認証試験

NO.24 Which two are true for List? (Choose two.)
A. You can add Command objects to a List without registering a CommandListener.
B. Images and text in a List CANNOT be changed once the List is created.
C. Traversing and scrolling in a List causes events that can be programmatically detected.
D. A CommandListener must be registered for the application to recognize user selections in a List.
Answer: A,D

Oracle参考書   1Z0-869問題集   1Z0-869

NO.25 A Player plays a sound after start() is called. Which is the most efficient way to pause the playback so
that it may be started as soon as possible when required?
A. call setRate(0) on the player
B. call stop() on the player
C. call close() on the player
D. call System.gc() to collect those resources marked for garbage collection
Answer: B

Oracle認定資格   1Z0-869問題集   1Z0-869過去問

NO.26 Which two are true regarding error handling for classes that exist in both CLDC and J2SE? (Choose
two.)
A. The set of error classes is essentially the same in CLDC and J2SE.
B. The set of error classes is much reduced in CLDC to help reduce the overhead of the JVM.
C. If a class throws an error in CLDC, it should throw the same error as in J2SE or its nearest superclass.
D. There is no correspondence between the errors defined by CLDC and J2SE because the needs of
CLDC and J2SE are so different.
Answer: B,C

Oracle   1Z0-869過去問   1Z0-869

NO.27 A suite is signed with a X.509 PKI certificate. The root certificate is not present in the device's keystore.
What is the installation result?
A. The JAD file is rejected. Installation fails.
B. The JAD file is rejected. It installs in the untrusted domain.
C. Authentication fails. It installs in the untrusted domain.
D. Authentication fails. Installation fails.
Answer: D

Oracle練習問題   1Z0-869認定試験   1Z0-869過去問   1Z0-869   1Z0-869   1Z0-869過去問

NO.28 Given:
10. MessageConnection conn;
11.
12. public void startApp() {
13. try {
14. conn = (MessageConnection) Connector.open("cbs://:3382");
15. //...
17. } catch (Exception e) {
18. //...
20. }
21. }
22.
30. public void run() {
31. Message msg = conn.receive();
32. //...
40. conn.send(msg);
41. }
What is the result?
A. An error at line 40 causes an exception at runtime.
B. An error at line 14 causes compile to fail.
C. An error at line 31 causes an exception at runtime.
D. The code successfully sends a message.
E. An error at line 14 causes an exception at runtime.
Answer: A

Oracle認定試験   1Z0-869   1Z0-869過去問   1Z0-869   1Z0-869認定試験

NO.29 Click the Exhibit button.
What is the result?
A. myForm contains the string "run count: 2".
B. An exception is thrown at runtime.
C. myForm contains the string "run count: 0".
D. myForm contains the string "run count: 1".
E. myForm contains the string "waiting...".
Answer: D

Oracle   1Z0-869練習問題   1Z0-869

NO.30 obscure is a content type unsupported on a device that executes:
10. String locator = "http://foobar.sun.com/content.obscure";
11. Player player = Manager.createPlayer(locator);
Which is true?
A. The file is interpreted as an HTML file.
B. An exception is thrown at runtime.
C. The file is interpreted as an ASCII file.
D. player is set to null.
Answer: B

Oracle   1Z0-869認定資格   1Z0-869練習問題

JPexamは最新の70-464問題集と高品質のHP0-J67問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのEX0-001 VCEテストエンジンとMSC-431試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の312-50v8 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://www.jpexam.com/1Z0-869_exam.html

没有评论:

发表评论