JPexam IBMのC2180-270試験資料は特別にデザインされたもので、IT領域のエリートが組み立てられた強い団体が受験生の皆様に向いて研究した資料です。認証試験に合格したら、あなたはIT領域で国際的な価値を表すことができます。JPexamには多くのダンプおよびトレーニング資料のサプライヤーがありますから、あなたが試験に受かることを保証します。JPexamは事実を通じて話しますから、奇跡が現れるときに我々が言ったすべての言葉を証明できます。
IBMのC2180-270認定試験がIT業界には極めて重要な地位があるがよく分かりましょう。試験に合格するのは簡単ではないもよくわかりましょう。“簡単に合格できる方法がありますか?”答えはもちろんですよ。JPexamはこの問題を着々解決できますよ。IT専門家がIBMのC2180-270認定試験に関する特別な問題集を開発しています。それをもって、試験は問題になりませんよ。
試験番号:C2180-270問題集
試験科目:IBM Business Process Manager Advanced V7.5, Integration Development
最近更新時間:2014-03-23
問題と解答:全56問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
今の多士済々な社会の中で、IT専門人士はとても人気がありますが、競争も大きいです。だからいろいろな方は試験を借って、自分の社会の地位を固めたいです。C2180-270認定試験はIBMの中に重要な認証試験の一つですが、JPexamにIT業界のエリートのグループがあって、彼達は自分の経験と専門知識を使ってIBM C2180-270認証試験に参加する方に対して問題集を研究続けています。
弊社が提供した問題集がほかのインターネットに比べて問題のカーバ範囲がもっと広くて対応性が強い長所があります。JPexamが持つべきなIT問題集を提供するサイトでございます。
IT業界の中でたくさんの野心的な専門家がいって、IT業界の中でより一層頂上まで一歩更に近く立ちたくてIBMのC2180-270試験に参加して認可を得たくて、IBM のC2180-270試験が難度の高いので合格率も比較的低いです。IBMのC2180-270試験を申し込むのは賢明な選択で今のは競争の激しいIT業界では、絶えず自分を高めるべきです。しかし多くの選択肢があるので君はきっと悩んでいましょう。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C2180-270_exam.html
NO.1 An integration developer needs to rewrite business rule logic written in Java using a business rule
component. The integration developer has implemented the selector shown in the exhibits below.
What behavior will the integration developer observe with the configured selector?
A. The module will fail to compile because there is no wiring between the selector and the destination
components.
B. The module will fail to compile because the destination of the selector can only be rule logic or decision
table.
C. The runtime exception will be thrown because there is no default component configured.
D. The runtime exception will be thrown if the date when the selector is invoked does not fall in any of the
specified date ranges.
Answer: D
IBM参考書 C2180-270認定証 C2180-270
NO.2 An integration developer needs to check which Common Event Infrastructure (CEI) events have been
generated for a business process and review the information contained inside each event. Where will the
integration developer find this information?
A. In the Common Base Event browser application.
B. In the monitoring widgets in Business Space.
C. In the administrative console -> Service Integration -> Common Event Infrastructure -> Event Service
D. In the Business Process Choreographer Explorer -> Views tab -> Process Instances -> Events
generated
Answer: A
IBM C2180-270 C2180-270認定証 C2180-270参考書 C2180-270
NO.3 An integration developer has configured a BPEL business process for a customer, as shown below:
What behavior will the integration developer observe when executing the flow?
A. It is possible for both Snippet2 and Snippet3 to execute.
B. The execution order of the links entering Snippet2 and Snippet3 has no impact on the process flow.
C. The gateway leading into Snippet5 will cause an error because the navigation behavior is not set
correctly.
D. The gateway leading into Snippet4 will cause an error because the link exiting Snippet2 has no
condition.
Answer: C
IBM認証試験 C2180-270認定資格 C2180-270認証試験
NO.4 An integration developer has configured a BPEL business process for a customer, as shown below:
What should the integration developer consider when implementing this flow?
A. An Otherwise element must be added to the Choice activity.
B. A Timeout element must be added to the ReceiveChoice activity.
C. It is possible for Snippet1 and Snippet2 to run concurrently in the same instance of the process.
D. If Snippet1 is invoked in an instance of the process, that instance will not receive messages sent to the
Service2 interface.
Answer: D
IBM練習問題 C2180-270認証試験 C2180-270認定証 C2180-270認定資格 C2180-270認定資格
NO.5 An integration developer has developed the following business process, as shown in the exhibit: The
invoke activities Invoke1 and Invoke2 are synchronous invocations and execute in a few seconds. A
compensation handler needs to be defined for Snippet2 following a business action from the customer.
The customer considers performance to be a key requirement. How would the integration developer
implement these requirements? The business process needs to be a:
A. long-running process because of the required fault handler.
B. long-running process because of the required compensation handler.
C. microflow because no human tasks are required.
D. microflow for best performance as every invoke activity uses synchronous invocation and executes
quickly.
Answer: B
IBM練習問題 C2180-270認定試験 C2180-270認定証
NO.6 An integration developer has configured a BPEL business process for a customer, as shown below:
Assume that max is greater than min. What should the integration developer take into account when
implementing this for each loop?
A. There must be an array associated with the for each loop.
B. It is possible to exit the loop before Index is equal to max.
C. The values of min and max cannot be changed once the for each activity begins.
D. If the scope inside of the for each activity is set to isolated, then the activities will run sequentially.
Answer: D
IBM C2180-270認定証 C2180-270過去問 C2180-270認定証 C2180-270
NO.7 A business analyst has made several runtime changes to deployed business rules that were
implemented in IBM Integration Designer (IID). Which task should the integration developer perform so
that the rule group can be imported using IID, and the changes are reflected in the project source?
A. Use the administrative console to export the rule group.
B. Use the Business Rule Manager application to export the rule group.
C. Use the Business Rules widget in Business Space to export the rule group.
D. Use the Business Process Choreographer (BPC) Explorer to export the rule group information.
Answer: A
IBM問題集 C2180-270 C2180-270問題集 C2180-270
NO.8 An integration developer is testing the process shown in the following exhibits.
If the integration developer starts an instance of the ProcessA process with an input of "HELLO", which of
the following strings will the LogSnippet snippet write to System.out?
A. output1=ORIGINAL :: aString=ORIGINAL
B. output1=ORIGINAL :: aString=MODIFIED
C. output1=MODIFIED :: aString=ORIGINAL
D. output1=MODIFIED :: aString=MODIFIED
Answer: C
IBM C2180-270認定試験 C2180-270過去問 C2180-270練習問題
NO.9 A client requires that a new BPEL process return a fault message to the requester in case the process
does not complete correctly. The integration developer has added a fault handler to the process to catch
all exceptions. How should the integration developer return the fault message?
A. Use a throw activity of a business fault.
B. Use a reply activity using a standard fault.
C. Use a reply activity using a business fault defined in the interface.
D. Use a rethrow activity in the fault handler on the process scope using a fault defined in the interface.
Answer: C
IBM C2180-270 C2180-270 C2180-270認定資格 C2180-270
NO.10 An integration developer has configured a business state machine, as shown below:
What behavior will the integration developer observe when executing the flow?
A. If Condition3 is false, then Exit1 will execute after Timeout2 expires.
B. If Condition1 and Condition2 are both true, then a runtime exception will be thrown.
C. If Condition1 is false, then Timeout1 will not be evaluated.
D. If Condition1 and Condition2 are both false, then operation2 will be called by the business state
machine.
Answer: A
IBM認定試験 C2180-270 C2180-270認定試験 C2180-270 C2180-270問題集
JPexamは最新のC_HANAIMP131問題集と高品質の74-325問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP2-B103 VCEテストエンジンとC_TFIN52_64試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質の70-486 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论