多くの時間とお金がいらなくて20時間だけあって楽に一回にSAPのC_ISR_60認定試験を合格できます。JPexamが提供したSAPのC_ISR_60試験問題と解答が真実の試験の練習問題と解答は最高の相似性があります。
JPexamは SAPのC_ISR_60認定試験の認証に対して特別な教育ツールで、あなたに多くの時間とお金が使わないようにIT技術にも身につけさせるサイトでございます。JPexamは専門家チームが自分の知識と経験をを利用してSAPのC_ISR_60認証試験の問題集を研究したものでございます。
JPexamが提供したSAPのC_ISR_60トレーニング資料を利用したら、SAPのC_ISR_60認定試験に受かることはたやすくなります。JPexamがデザインしたトレーニングツールはあなたが一回で試験に合格することにヘルプを差し上げられます。 JPexamのSAPのC_ISR_60トレーニング資料即ち問題と解答をダウンロードする限り、気楽に試験に受かることができるようになります。まだ困っていたら、我々の試用版を使ってみてください。ためらわずに速くあなたのショッピングカートに入れてください。でないと、絶対後悔しますよ。
JPexamのIT専門家たちは受験生の皆さんのニーズを満たすように彼らの豊富な知識と経験を活かして試験トレーニング資料の品質をずっと高めています。受験生の皆さんが一回でSAPのC_ISR_60試験に合格することを保証します。JPexamの製品を購入したら、あなたはいつでも最新かつ最正確な試験情報を得ることができます。JPexamの資料のカバー率が高くて、受験生に便宜を与えられます。それに、問題集の合格率が100パーセントに達するのですから、あなたは安心に試験を受けることができます。
最近のわずかの数年間で、SAPのC_ISR_60認定試験は日常生活でますます大きな影響をもたらすようになりました。将来の重要な問題はどうやって一回で効果的にSAPのC_ISR_60認定試験に合格するかのことになります。この質問を解決したいのなら、JPexamのSAPのC_ISR_60試験トレーニング資料を利用すればいいです。この資料を手に入れたら、一回で試験に合格することができるようになりますから、あなたはまだ何を持っているのですか。速くJPexamのSAPのC_ISR_60試験トレーニング資料を買いに行きましょう。
JPexamのSAPのC_ISR_60試験トレーニング資料はあなたがリスクフリー購入することを保証します。購入する前に、あなたはJPexamが提供した無料な一部の問題と解答をダウンロードして使ってみることができます。JPexamの問題集の高品質とウェブのインタ—フェ—スが優しいことを見せます。それに、我々は一年間の無料更新サービスを提供します。失敗しましたら、当社は全額で返金して、あなたの利益を保障します。JPexamが提供した資料は実用性が高くて、絶対あなたに向いています。
試験番号:C_ISR_60問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Retail with SAP ERP 6.0
最近更新時間:2014-03-26
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexamはIT認定試験を受験した多くの人々を助けました。また、受験生からいろいろな良い評価を得ています。JPexamのC_ISR_60問題集の合格率が100%に達することも数え切れない受験生に証明された事実です。もし試験の準備をするために大変を感じているとしたら、ぜひJPexamのC_ISR_60問題集を見逃さないでください。これは試験の準備をするために非常に効率的なツールですから。この問題集はあなたが少ない労力で最高の結果を取得することができます。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_ISR_60_exam.html
NO.1 For which of the following key figures can you maintain plan data in a purchasing list in SAP
Retail? (Choose three)
A. Stock transfer
B. Initial buy fix
C. Initial buy variable
D. Putaway
E. Allocation table
Answer: B,C,D
SAP C_ISR_60参考書 C_ISR_60認定資格
NO.2 Which of the following needs to be considered when using the replenishment based inventory
management procedure?
A. Only the unrestricted-use stock type is monitored.
B. Documents are created for all goods movements.
C. Different stock types are monitored.
D. Documents are created for goods receipts only.
Answer: A
SAP参考書 C_ISR_60認定証 C_ISR_60認定資格 C_ISR_60
NO.3 Which of the following are the effects of a goods issue posting for an outbound delivery in SAP
Retail? (Choose three)
A. The stock quantities are updated in the article master.
B. The value change is updated in the stock accounts in Financial Accounting (FI).
C. The status of the outbound delivery is updated in the document flow.
D. The pick quantity in the transfer order is updated.
E. The stock type Blocked stock changes.
Answer: A,B,C
SAP練習問題 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60問題集
NO.4 Where in the Merchandise Category Hierarchy would you find a Reference Article?
A. Any Merchandise Category Hierarchy Level
B. Merchandise Category
C. Merchandise Category Hierarchy Top Level
D. Merchandise Category Hierarchy Level and Merchandise Category
Answer: B
SAP C_ISR_60認証試験 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60参考書
NO.5 Which one of the following price determination elements must be configured so that certain
condition lines of a purchase order will appear on the print output?
A. Access sequence
B. Condition type
C. Calculation schema
D. Schema group
Answer: C
SAP練習問題 C_ISR_60認定資格 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60問題集
NO.6 Where is the supplementary calculation schema assigned?
A. Condition type
B. Calculation schema
C. Access sequence
D. Schema group
Answer: A
SAP C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60過去問 C_ISR_60
NO.7 Which of the following functions are offered by replenishment planning in SAP Retail? (Choose
three)
A. Calculating requirements for merchandise category value-only articles.
B. Determining requirements for stores based on the stock situation.
C. Considering different customer stock types.
D. Analyzing customers' sales data and stock data.
E. Generating follow-on documents.
Answer: B,D,E
SAP C_ISR_60参考書 C_ISR_60参考書 C_ISR_60認定資格 C_ISR_60過去問 C_ISR_60過去問
NO.8 You create a sales order for the wholesale distribution chain. In the pricing analysis you notice
that the customer discount you have just created has not been included.
Which of the following settings made in sales price determination in SAP Retail might be the cause
of this? (Choose two)
A. The determined pricing procedure does not contain the new condition type Customer discount.
B. The condition record for your new customer discount was created for the wrong distribution
chain.
C. A validity date has been defined in the access sequence that is assigned to the condition type
Customer discount.
D. The condition record for the customer discount is set as: cannot be changed manually.
Answer: A,B
SAP C_ISR_60認証試験 C_ISR_60認定証 C_ISR_60認証試験 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60
NO.9 Which of the following are the IT scenarios powered by SAP NetWeaver Master Data
Management (MDM)?
A. SRM Master Data Management, SRM Master Data Consolidation, SRM Master Data
Harmonization
B. Central Master Data Management, Master Data Consolidation, Master Data Harmonization
C. ERP Master Data Management, ERP Master Data Consolidation, ERP Master Data Harmonization
D. Central Customer Master Data Integration, Customer Rich Product-Content Management, Master
Data Harmonization
Answer: B
SAP C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60過去問 C_ISR_60
NO.10 Which of the following functions does the purchasing list offer? (Choose three)
A. Selecting characteristic values for a purchasing list item.
B. Entering planned quantities for seasonal articles per assortment.
C. Planning the number of styles of seasonal articles per vendor.
D. Planning new articles that do not yet have an article master record.
E. Creating prepacks and displays.
Answer: A,B,D
SAP C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60 C_ISR_60
JPexamは最新の700-302問題集と高品質の74-325問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのE20-554 VCEテストエンジンとC_A1FIN_10試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のMB6-870 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论