SAPのC_TSCM42_65認定試験は人気があるIT認証に属するもので、野心家としてのIT専門家の念願です。このような受験生はC_TSCM42_65認定試験で高い点数を取得して、自分の構成ファイルは市場の需要と互換性があるように充分な準備をするのは必要です。
あまりにも多くのIT認定試験と試験に関連する参考書を見ると、頭が痛いと感じていますか。一体どうしたらでしょうか。どのように選択すべきなのかを知らないなら、私は教えてあげます。最近非常に人気があるSAPのC_TSCM42_65認定試験を選択できます。この認定試験の資格を取得すれば、あなたは大きなメリットを得ることができます。それに、より効率的に試験の準備をするために、JPexamのC_TSCM42_65試験問題集を選択したほうがいいです。それはあなたが試験に合格する最善の方法です。
試験番号:C_TSCM42_65問題集
試験科目:SAP Certified Application Associate - Production - Planning & Manufacturing with SAP ERP 6.0 EHP5
最近更新時間:2014-03-26
問題と解答:全80問
100%の返金保証。1年間の無料アップデート。
JPexam SAPのC_TSCM42_65試験問題集は完全な無制限のダンプが含まれていますから、JPexamを利用したら気楽に試験に受かることができます。製品検定合格の証明書あるいは他の人気がある身分検定によって、JPexam SAPのC_TSCM42_65試験トレーニング資料の長所を完璧に見せることができます。依頼だけでなく、指導のことも最高です。JPexam SAPのC_TSCM42_65試験トレーニング資料に含まれている問題と解答を利用して、SAPのC_TSCM42_65認定試験に合格することができます。
JPexamの問題集はIT専門家がSAPのC_TSCM42_65認証試験について自分の知識と経験を利用して研究したものでございます。JPexamの問題集は真実試験の問題にとても似ていて、弊社のチームは自分の商品が自信を持っています。JPexamが提供した商品をご利用してください。もし失敗したら、全額で返金を保証いたします。
JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM42_65試験トレーニング資料は全てのオンラインのトレーニング資料で一番よいものです。我々の知名度はとても高いです。これは受験生の皆さんが資料を利用した後の結果です。JPexamのSAPのC_TSCM42_65試験トレーニング資料を選んだら、100パーセントの成功率を保証します。もし失敗だったら、我々は全額で返金します。受験生の皆さんの重要な利益が保障できるようにJPexamは絶対信頼できるものです。
購入前にお試し,私たちの試験の質問と回答のいずれかの無料サンプルをダウンロード:http://www.jpexam.com/C_TSCM42_65_exam.html
NO.1 Which of the following functions does SAP Supply Chain Management (SCM) offer?
A. Planning and optimization of supply chains across company boundaries.
B. Optimization of the procurement strategy with the supplier pool.
C. Product development, safety, quality, and maintenance.
D. Communication to customers through different interaction channels.
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM42_65 C_TSCM42_65認定試験 C_TSCM42_65 C_TSCM42_65認定資格
NO.2 Which functions can be triggered before releasing a production order? (Choose three)
A. Confirmation
B. Selection of a routing
C. Scheduling
D. Stock determination
E. Selection of a BOM
Answer: B,C,E
SAP認定資格 C_TSCM42_65認定試験 C_TSCM42_65練習問題
NO.3 Which of the following statements about consumption are correct? (Choose two)
A. Consumption takes place on the material level between the planned independent requirements
and the planned orders.
B. Consumption parameters (consumption mode and consumption interval) can be set in the
material master or in the MRP group.
C. Consumption is restructured with the planning run.
D. Consumption can take place between order reservations and planned independent requirements,
depending on the strategy.
Answer: B,D
SAP認証試験 C_TSCM42_65 C_TSCM42_65 C_TSCM42_65過去問
NO.4 What sequence do you follow in master data maintenance to define the production of a
material?
A. Create BOM -> Create work centers -> Create routing -> Carry out component assignment in BOM
or routing
B. Create BOM -> Create work centers -> Create routing -> Carry out component assignment in work
center
C. Create routing -> Create work centers -> Create BOM -> Carry out component assignment in BOM
or routing
D. Create work centers -> Create routing -> Create BOM -> Carry out component assignment in work
center
Answer: A
SAP C_TSCM42_65 C_TSCM42_65認定資格
NO.5 What features related to process orders can be used to fulfill Good Manufacturing Practices
(GMP) requirements? (Choose three)
A. Availability check
B. Digital signature
C. Resource selection
D. Electronic batch record
E. Approved master recipes
Answer: B,D,E
SAP認定試験 C_TSCM42_65認証試験 C_TSCM42_65 C_TSCM42_65 C_TSCM42_65
NO.6 Where can you define the valid receivers for production order costs?
A. In the valuation variant
B. In the production scheduling profile
C. In the settlement profile
D. In the costing variant
Answer: C
SAP練習問題 C_TSCM42_65 C_TSCM42_65認証試験 C_TSCM42_65認定資格 C_TSCM42_65認定資格 C_TSCM42_65
NO.7 What does SAP ERP mean?
A. SAP ERP is a planning system in which extended planning processes can be mapped.
B. SAP ERP is a system hardware that includes modules for purchasing, sales and distribution,
materials management, production and so on.
C. SAP ERP is a technological platform, on the basis of which customer-specific extensions can be
imported.
D. SAP ERP is an application that an enterprise can use to manage its business processes efficiently.
Answer: D
SAP参考書 C_TSCM42_65 C_TSCM42_65 C_TSCM42_65
NO.8 What is a feature of the simu-lation mode for material requirements planning in SAP ECC?
A. It posts planning results to the database automatically.
B. It propagates exception messages from a component to the finished product.
C. It calculates the delay time which may occur in planning.
D. It triggers multilevel bottom-up scheduling.
Answer: C
SAP C_TSCM42_65過去問 C_TSCM42_65過去問 C_TSCM42_65 C_TSCM42_65
NO.9 For which of the following objects can you enter a confirmation? (Choose two)
A. Production order
B. Production order operation
C. Trigger Point
D. Work Center
Answer: A,B
SAP C_TSCM42_65問題集 C_TSCM42_65認証試験
NO.10 When analyzing the SAP ECC order report for a planned order for a finished product, you
discover that one of the assemblies will not be available in time for the scheduled final assembly
because of automatic forward scheduling.
Which planning procedure do you use to create a feasible production plan from a requirements
planning perspective?
A. Interactive single-item planning for the delayed assembly
B. Multi-level single-item planning with the "simulation mode" option
C. Total planning online
D. Multi-level single-item planning with the "display material list" option
Answer: B
SAP C_TSCM42_65認定証 C_TSCM42_65参考書 C_TSCM42_65参考書 C_TSCM42_65練習問題 C_TSCM42_65
JPexamは最新のC_A1FIN_10問題集と高品質の70-461問題と回答を提供します。JPexamのHP5-T01D VCEテストエンジンと70-336試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のHP2-Z25 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。
没有评论:
发表评论